Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
15/06/24 |
SYO Urban Sprint |
Course A |
00:21:49 |
30th |
|
|
24/02/24 |
Hartshill Hayes Local event |
Long |
00:54:36 |
6th |
|
|
03/09/23 |
Burton Dassett - WM League |
Blue |
00:52:41 |
22nd |
1150 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/04/23 |
Saturday Series 7 |
Green |
00:36:35 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:19:54 |
71st |
1163 |
|
04/12/22 |
Brandon Wood WML Event |
Blue |
00:58:25 |
13th |
1166 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/11/22 |
Ramsley Moor Regional Event |
Blue |
01:06:03 |
13th |
1146 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 |
14 |
00:38:00 |
4th |
1134 |
|
05/05/19 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
5 |
01:24:32 |
10th |
1090 |
|
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
7 |
01:30:27 |
42nd |
1117 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
00:51:56 |
34th |
1173 |
|
19/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:20:26 |
55th |
1175 |
|
24/03/19 |
SROC Red Rose Classic |
Short Brown |
01:24:44 |
60th |
1130 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
23/03/19 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Black |
01:14:51 |
49th |
1102 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
10/03/19 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 2 (M18, M20, M35, M40, W21) |
01:44:28 |
66th |
1126 |
|
09/03/19 |
Northern Champs Weekend Urban Event (UKOL) |
ESP2 |
00:31:58 |
18th |
1118 |
|
02/03/19 |
Saturday Series 6 |
Blue |
00:48:28 |
20th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/02/19 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event |
Short Brown |
01:16:30 |
31st |
1110 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/02/19 |
Saturday Series 5 |
Blue |
00:46:03 |
23rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/01/19 |
East Midlands League 2019 |
Brown |
75:09:00 |
25th |
869 |
Navigation Chl |
20/01/19 |
Regional Middle Distance Event |
Brown |
00:45:40 |
72nd |
1120 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/01/19 |
Saturday Series 4 |
Blue |
01:28:05 |
36th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/01/19 |
East Midlands League 2019 |
Blue |
01:33:29 |
68th |
983 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
17/06/18 |
Birmingham University Urban UKUL 2018 & WMUL 2018 |
3 MO |
|
|
|
|
25/03/17 |
Warwickshire Orienteering Weekend Rugby Urban (UKOL) (UKUL) (UK Elite League) (WMUL) |
UKOL 2 (M40, M45, M50, W18, W20, W21, W35) |
01:05:01 |
|
|
|
25/10/15 |
WCH Colour Coded (WMOA League 9) |
Green |
01:14:28 |
55th |
904 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
22/03/15 |
OD Level B Event Bentley Wood |
Course 4 |
01:50:42 |
70th |
877 |
|
26/10/14 |
Midland Championships |
Course 3 |
01:57:51 |
30th |
1022 |
|
08/06/14 |
HOC Regional Event & WMOA League 7 |
Green |
00:57:19 |
27th |
1048 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/05/14 |
NOC Urban Event (EM Urban League) |
Badge Course 1 |
01:04:06 |
9th |
1124 |
|
05/05/14 |
Northern Champs Weekend Urban (UKOL) |
UKOL Brown (M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80) |
01:13:31 |
84th |
997 |
|
04/05/14 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Badge 3 (M45, M50, M20, M18, W21) |
00:52:35 |
|
|
|
03/05/14 |
Northern Champs Weekend Middle Race (UKOL) |
UKOL Womens Brown (W21, W18, W20) |
01:23:05 |
31st |
1046 |
|
06/04/14 |
East Midlands Championships & Regional B event |
Brown |
01:33:44 |
86th |
887 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
02/03/14 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Course SBL |
00:51:04 |
14th |
1109 |
|
15/12/13 |
TVOC Regional Event |
Green |
00:51:57 |
16th |
1055 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/08/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day6 (Incorporating EuroMeeting Long Distance) |
C22 |
01:26:35 |
34th |
889 |
|
02/08/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day5 |
C22 |
00:48:07 |
9th |
1072 |
|
01/08/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day4 (Incorporating EuroMeeting Middle Distance - A World Ranking Event) |
C22 |
00:45:12 |
2nd |
1129 |
|
30/07/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day3 (Incorporating UKOL15) |
C22 |
01:24:37 |
34th |
873 |
|
29/07/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day2 |
C22 |
00:55:10 |
12th |
1065 |
|
28/07/13 |
Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day1 (Incorporating UKOL14) |
C22 |
00:47:49 |
8th |
1008 |
|
14/04/13 |
Colour Coded Event & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat (WMOA) |
Blue |
00:58:15 |
18th |
1163 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/04/13 |
NOC Regional Event |
Green |
00:49:29 |
25th |
1001 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/04/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Relays |
Course 9-BA |
00:43:27 |
19th |
|
|
31/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 &3) |
UKOL Badge Course 22 (M75L, M80, M85, M65S, W70L, W20S, W18S, W21V, W45S, W50S) |
02:06:51 |
47th |
|
|
31/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) |
Course 22 |
01:04:23 |
43rd |
968 |
|
30/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) |
Course 22 |
01:02:28 |
73rd |
930 |
|
03/02/13 |
Midland Championships |
Badge Course 6 |
01:44:28 |
35th |
974 |
|
16/12/12 |
OD Colour-coded Event & WMOA League 10 Sutton Park |
Blue |
00:56:08 |
35th |
1109 |
Racing Chl: Gold |