Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
29/05/24 |
Callandar Park Wednesday Evening Event |
Short Green |
01:02:07 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/05/24 |
Scottish Championships - Individual (UKOL) |
UKOL C8 (M75, M80, W65, W70) |
01:10:45 |
24th |
951 |
|
22/05/24 |
Bantaskine Wednesday Evening Event |
Short Green |
00:50:33 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
19/05/24 |
LOC National Weekend |
Green |
01:06:06 |
56th |
984 |
Navigation Chl |
18/05/24 |
LOC National Weekend |
Green |
01:18:00 |
30th |
969 |
Navigation Chl |
15/05/24 |
Braco Wednesday Evening Event |
Short Green |
00:23:47 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/05/24 |
Abbey Craig Wednesday Evening Event |
Short Green |
01:19:30 |
15th |
|
Navigation Chl |
01/05/24 |
Hermitage Woods Wednesday Evening Event |
Short Green |
00:50:01 |
15th |
|
Navigation Chl |
28/04/24 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (M75, W65) |
01:19:18 |
49th |
958 |
|
27/04/24 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M75, W55) |
00:39:57 |
21st |
1031 |
|
24/04/24 |
Tulliallan Wednesday Evening Event |
Short Green |
00:54:41 |
13th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
21/04/24 |
Scottish Orienteering League 2 |
Green |
01:23:00 |
17th |
926 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
20/04/24 |
Scottish Middle Championships |
5 |
00:51:37 |
9th |
922 |
|
17/04/24 |
Dumyat Wednesday Evening Event |
Short Green |
01:02:02 |
16th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/04/24 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (M75, W65) |
01:30:44 |
48th |
950 |
|
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 16 (M75, W65) |
01:33:45 |
65th |
932 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (M75, W60) |
00:55:02 |
90th |
980 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M75, M80, M85, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:17:45 |
31st |
975 |
|
17/03/24 |
Scottish Orienteering League 1 (Scottish Spring) |
Green |
01:09:22 |
13th |
1005 |
Navigation Chl |
18/11/23 |
FVO Club Championships and Open Colour-Coded event |
Green |
01:20:16 |
24th |
|
Navigation Chl |
29/10/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 5 |
Short Green |
00:54:29 |
12th |
972 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/10/23 |
Cambusbarron Sprint |
Short |
00:26:57 |
18th |
|
|
10/09/23 |
Scottish Score Championships |
Score 2 TD5 |
00:54:35 |
31st |
|
|
09/09/23 |
Moravian - Regional Event |
Green |
00:58:49 |
16th |
1041 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/09/23 |
Broomridge & Balquhidderock Sprint |
Long |
00:43:01 |
26th |
|
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C20 |
00:33:14 |
45th |
991 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C20 (M75, W65) |
01:07:55 |
42nd |
992 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C20 |
00:50:05 |
26th |
1018 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C20 (M75, W65) |
00:44:42 |
49th |
1012 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C20 |
01:09:35 |
62nd |
970 |
|
16/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League Weekend - EuroCity Race |
MHV |
00:42:23 |
3rd |
971 |
|
15/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League Weekend |
5 |
00:17:14 |
24th |
903 |
|
28/06/23 |
Braco WEE |
Short Green |
00:44:23 |
13th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/06/23 |
Callander Crags WEE |
Short Green |
00:53:54 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
14/06/23 |
Abbotshaugh WEE |
Short Green |
01:02:32 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/06/23 |
INT SoSOL |
Short Green |
00:49:44 |
3rd |
985 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
27/05/23 |
Scottish Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL C7 (M75, M80, W65, W70) |
01:09:23 |
23rd |
960 |
|
17/05/23 |
Doune Ponds WEE (World Orienteering Day) |
Short Green |
00:37:15 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
10/05/23 |
Bonnyfield WEE |
Short Green |
00:59:37 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/05/23 |
South Achray WEE |
Short Green |
00:37:42 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
30/04/23 |
ELO SoSOL |
Green |
00:54:29 |
18th |
1004 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 23 (M80, W75) |
01:11:27 |
22nd |
952 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 16 (M80, W70) |
00:46:11 |
27th |
928 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M75, M80, M85, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:15:27 |
38th |
990 |
|
05/04/23 |
Dumyat WEE |
Green |
01:22:41 |
26th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
02/04/23 |
Kirkintilloch Extra Urban Races |
Short |
00:32:14 |
22nd |
961 |
|
02/04/23 |
Scottish Sprint Champs - incorporating SOUL5 |
Course 5 |
00:16:50 |
12th |
917 |
|
19/03/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 2 |
Short Green |
00:38:52 |
7th |
972 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/03/23 |
Lakes Spring Long (UKEOL) |
Green |
01:19:03 |
30th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/03/23 |
Lakes Spring Middle (UKEOL) |
Very Short Green |
00:47:09 |
3rd |
|
Navigation Chl |