Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/06/24 | SW Sprint Champs (SEOUL) - Race 2 | 3 - WV, MSV | 00:24:02 | 9th | 1167 | |
08/06/24 | SW Sprint Champs (SEOUL) - Race 1 | 3 - WV, MSV | 00:17:31 | 5th | 1199 | |
02/06/24 | BADO Urban Event | 3 MSV WV | 00:51:06 | 3rd | 1210 | |
01/06/24 | SN Urban | Course 3 | 00:49:27 | 5th | 1197 | |
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 10 (M60) | 01:19:36 | 28th | 1218 | |
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40) | 00:45:30 | 38th | 1196 | |
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (M60) | 00:17:18 | 6th | 1196 | |
24/03/24 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships | BLUE | 00:48:33 | 1st | 1207 | Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/24 | SCOL6 and BKO regional event Rushall Woods | Blue | 00:51:18 | 1st | 1225 | Racing Chl: Gold |
09/03/24 | TVOC Saturday Series | Green | 00:48:52 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
02/03/24 | HH Saturday Series Mardley Heath | Short Blue | 01:05:04 | 11th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
25/02/24 | HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge | Blue | 00:48:58 | 2nd | 1216 | Racing Chl: Gold |
24/02/24 | BKO Winter Saturday event | Short Blue | 00:41:40 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
11/02/24 | SCOL5 and SOC regional event Micheldever Woods | Blue | 00:44:12 | 3rd | 1194 | Racing Chl: Gold |
04/02/24 | GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) | UKOL 6 (M60, W40) | 59:05:00 | 2nd | 1220 | |
03/02/24 | HH Saturday Series - Sherrards park Wood | Short Blue | 00:43:21 | 7th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
28/01/24 | Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 | Blue | 00:56:04 | 3rd | 1225 | Racing Chl: Gold |
27/01/24 | Concorde Chase Urban event | 3 | 00:38:36 | 4th | 1181 | |
14/01/24 | NWO SW League Event | Blue | 00:53:56 | 5th | 1219 | Racing Chl: Gold |
29/12/23 | SCOL4 and SN Regional event | Blue | 00:49:26 | 2nd | 1196 | Racing Chl: Gold |
17/12/23 | Sarum Winter Urban event | 00:44:17 | 2nd | |||
16/12/23 | BKO Night Event | Blue | 01:32:26 | 19th | 1143 | Racing Chl: Silver |
10/12/23 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships | Blue | 00:51:50 | 6th | 1234 | Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/23 | SCOL3 BADO SCOA League Regional Event | Blue | 00:50:33 | 3rd | 1213 | Racing Chl: Gold |
19/11/23 | SCOL2 Black Park SCOA league event note date change | Blue | 00:54:49 | 5th | 1234 | Racing Chl: Gold |
05/11/23 | November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 5 (M16, M60) | 00:53:26 | 4th | 1234 | |
04/11/23 | Urban (UKOL) - November Classic Weekend | UKOL 3 MSV WV (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) | 00:43:18 | 4th | 1204 | |
29/10/23 | GO Regional Event | Blue | 01:08:12 | 15th | 1178 | Racing Chl: Gold |
28/10/23 | Cambridge City Race | Course 3 | 00:43:22 | 4th | 1204 | |
22/10/23 | Purbeck Weekend - SWOA League Event | Blue | 01:14:18 | 13th | 1182 | Racing Chl: Gold |
21/10/23 | Purbeck Weekend - SWOA Middle Distance Championships | Blue | 00:41:38 | 3rd | 1199 | Racing Chl: Gold |
15/10/23 | Woodside Urban - UKUL, WMUL | course 3 | 00:34:18 | 2nd | 1214 | |
24/09/23 | TVOC Urban Regional Event | 3 | 00:43:19 | 2nd | 1210 | |
16/09/23 | City of London Race (UKOL) | UKOL 5 (M55, M60) | 00:48:23 | 9th | 1218 | |
10/09/23 | WMUL Event - Malvern Urban | Course 3 | 00:48:47 | 2nd | 1216 | |
09/09/23 | HH Saturday Series - Burnham | Short Blue | 00:54:51 | 8th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
27/08/23 | MV Urban Event | Course 3 | 00:48:55 | 7th | 1157 | |
19/08/23 | Milton Keynes Urban and Keyne-O 5 | 3 | 00:29:28 | 2nd | 1175 | |
13/08/23 | RUGBY URBAN - WMUL | 3 | 00:48:46 | 3rd | 1154 | |
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C30 | 00:42:20 | 47th | 1171 | |
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C30 (M60, W40) | 01:02:56 | 17th | 1221 | |
02/08/23 | Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8 | 3 | 00:14:10 | 31st | 1142 | |
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C30 | 00:52:26 | 5th | 1247 | |
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C30 (M60, W40) | 00:46:14 | 30th | 1198 | |
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C30 | 01:05:11 | 10th | 1231 | |
18/06/23 | SN Urban | Course 3 | 00:44:33 | 1st | 1224 | |
17/06/23 | Whitchurch Urban SEOUL and UKUL | 3 MSV M55+ WV W40+ | 00:53:08 | 1st | 1213 | |
11/06/23 | SE Sprint Championships | A3 | 00:13:45 | 5th | 1135 | |
11/06/23 | SE Sprint Championships | B3 | 00:12:46 | 4th | 1148 | |
10/06/23 | TVOC Saturday Series | Light Green | 00:32:00 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold |