Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15/06/24 | SYO Urban Sprint | Course A | 00:20:53 | 26th | ||
19/05/24 | LOC National Weekend | Brown | 00:58:10 | 31st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
18/05/24 | LOC National Weekend | Short Brown | 01:22:47 | |||
13/04/24 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 10 (M16, W45, W50) | 01:03:45 | 13th | ||
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M16, W45) | 00:59:30 | 13th | ||
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 12 (M16, W55) | 00:32:37 | 28th | ||
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 5 (M16) | 00:18:30 | 13th | ||
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 8A | 00:40:34 | 3rd | ||
11/02/24 | LOC Cumbrian Galoppen (UKOL] | UKOL Blue (M16, M18, M45, M50, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40) | 01:12:04 | 12th | ||
10/02/24 | British Night Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 5 (M16, M60, W18, W45, W50) | 00:41:18 | 10th | ||
10/02/24 | BL Urban Sprint, Keswick (in association with BNC) | 4 M/W16- Longer | 00:16:46 | 2nd | ||
03/02/24 | Saturday Series 5 | Light Green | 00:38:42 | |||
03/02/24 | Saturday Series 5 | Orange | 00:15:01 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
28/01/24 | Robin Hood Trophy | Blue | 00:48:09 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
14/01/24 | YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships | Blue | 01:03:01 | 21st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
13/01/24 | SYO Regional Middle Distance Event (rescheduled from 26 Nov 2023) | Blue | 00:51:15 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
12/11/23 | CompassSport Cup Final | 9. Orange | 00:26:14 | 4th | ||
07/10/23 | Junior Home Internationals Individual | M14 | 00:56:38 | 9th | ||
09/09/23 | Saturday Series 1 | Orange | 00:13:22 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
19/08/23 | YHOA Urban League Sprint Event | D | 00:09:11 | 2nd | ||
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C17 | 00:30:23 | 23rd | ||
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | C17 | 00:49:49 | 22nd | ||
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C17 | 00:43:25 | 12th | ||
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | C17 | 00:23:51 | 6th | ||
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C17 | 00:51:25 | 8th | ||
09/07/23 | Yvette Baker Trophy Final | Light Green | 00:27:18 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
18/06/23 | Sheffield YHOA Urban League | Light Green | 00:20:26 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
29/05/23 | Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) | Light Green | 00:22:11 | 3rd | ||
28/05/23 | Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) | 10 - Lt Green | 00:36:08 | 7th | ||
07/05/23 | British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) | 12 | 00:22:58 | 2nd | ||
06/05/23 | British Sprint Championships Qualifiers | Q5 | 00:18:01 | 2nd | ||
06/05/23 | British Sprint Championships Finals | F5 | 00:17:51 | 12th | ||
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | 26 | 00:51:14 | 8th | ||
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | 19 | 00:31:32 | 29th | ||
07/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 5 (M16) | 00:16:50 | 32nd | ||
01/04/23 | Saturday Series 6 | Yellow | 00:10:18 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
01/04/23 | Saturday Series 6 | Orange | 00:14:20 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
25/03/23 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | 23 | 00:55:09 | 3rd | ||
19/03/23 | WCOC regional | Green | 00:41:13 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
12/03/23 | COMPASS SPORT CUP HEAT | Orange | 00:24:34 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
26/02/23 | Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) | Course 14 | 00:41:32 | 6th | ||
25/02/23 | EMOA League 2023 Birchen Edge (UKOL) | Light Green | 00:40:53 | 9th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
05/02/23 | GO Waggoner Wells National SE League | Light Green | 00:36:12 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
15/01/23 | West Haigh Regional Event | Green | 00:42:58 | 6th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
07/01/23 | Saturday Series 4 | Orange | 00:20:33 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
04/12/22 | BOK SW Regional League event | Light Green | 00:37:40 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
13/11/22 | SN Trophy and SEL | Light Green | 00:50:31 | 6th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
16/10/22 | CompassSport Cup Final | Orange Men | 00:24:52 | 30th | ||
16/10/22 | CompassSport Cup Final | Orange Men | 00:53:07 | 30th | ||
15/10/22 | Stirling City Race - SOUL10 | 6 - Light Green | 00:16:39 | 19th |