Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
28/04/24 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M65, W55) |
01:15:57 |
21st |
1110 |
|
27/04/24 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M75, W55) |
00:30:01 |
2nd |
1112 |
|
13/04/24 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M65, W55) |
01:08:27 |
5th |
1194 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M16, W55) |
00:34:51 |
35th |
1180 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M65, W55) |
00:17:20 |
9th |
1157 |
|
09/03/24 |
Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual |
UKOL Course 7 (M60, W40) |
01:06:52 |
3rd |
1220 |
|
28/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - Urban / SOUL 1 |
5 |
00:34:49 |
3rd |
1152 |
|
27/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - WRE Sprint |
5 |
00:12:28 |
2nd |
1139 |
|
10/12/23 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
Blue |
00:57:49 |
12th |
1200 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/11/23 |
EMOA League 2023 |
Blue |
01:05:08 |
9th |
1133 |
Navigation Chl |
28/10/23 |
Cambridge City Race |
Course 4 |
00:39:09 |
2nd |
1121 |
|
22/10/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Blue |
00:54:13 |
12th |
1191 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/09/23 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
00:42:05 |
1st |
1165 |
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C24 |
00:37:18 |
29th |
1088 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C24 (M70, W55) |
00:50:19 |
1st |
1181 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C24 |
00:42:30 |
1st |
1166 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C24 (M70, W55) |
00:36:10 |
2nd |
1155 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C24 |
00:52:40 |
1st |
1168 |
|
09/07/23 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final |
Blue |
00:43:06 |
16th |
1212 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/06/23 |
Sheffield YHOA Urban League |
Blue |
01:00:15 |
13th |
1128 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/05/23 |
Scottish Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL C6 (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
00:41:57 |
1st |
1184 |
|
21/05/23 |
YHOA Urban League & YHOA Sprint Championships |
|
00:27:44 |
45th |
1144 |
|
07/05/23 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W55, W60) |
00:30:36 |
1st |
1173 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q10 |
00:17:38 |
|
|
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F11 |
00:11:53 |
1st |
1119 |
|
30/04/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague Wombwell |
Green |
00:38:54 |
4th |
1146 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 19 (M70, W55) |
00:55:29 |
1st |
1189 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (W55) |
00:36:25 |
4th |
1175 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M70, W55, W60) |
00:13:51 |
8th |
1120 |
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 16 (M70, W55) |
01:03:29 |
7th |
1163 |
|
19/03/23 |
WCOC regional |
Blue |
01:11:22 |
19th |
1159 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/03/23 |
Lakes Spring Middle (UKEOL) |
Blue |
00:52:59 |
3rd |
1194 |
Navigation Chl |
26/02/23 |
Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 8 (M70; W55; W16) |
00:51:43 |
12th |
1125 |
|
25/02/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Birchen Edge (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W45, W50, W55, W60) |
00:34:30 |
8th |
1161 |
|
05/02/23 |
Cumbrian Galoppen- Bethecar |
Blue |
00:56:20 |
14th |
1192 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/01/23 |
Saturday Series 4 |
Blue |
00:59:58 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/11/22 |
Ramsley Moor Regional Event |
Blue |
01:02:10 |
11th |
1166 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/09/22 |
50 years of SYO Event, YHOA Middle Championships & YHOA SuperLeague |
Green |
00:38:51 |
4th |
1165 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q3-3 |
00:18:51 |
11th |
1179 |
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F3-A |
00:23:00 |
56th |
1090 |
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL F3 (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) |
00:23:00 |
47th |
|
|
22/05/22 |
Chris James Memorial Event |
Blue |
00:51:04 |
7th |
1148 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/04/22 |
Lakeland Weekend Day 2 |
Green |
00:45:13 |
4th |
1176 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/04/22 |
Lakeland Weekend Day 1 |
Green |
00:31:46 |
1st |
1180 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 18 (W50) |
01:04:27 |
3rd |
1188 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M65, W50) |
00:32:14 |
5th |
1187 |
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W40, W45, W50) |
00:18:39 |
|
|
|
03/04/22 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 7 (M65, M45, W50) |
00:44:52 |
|
|
|
02/04/22 |
Northumberland Spring Middle Distance Event (UKOL) / Junior Selection Race |
UKOL Green (M16, M65, M70, W18, W20, W45, W50) |
00:28:49 |
27th |
1187 |
|
26/03/22 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (M65, W50) |
01:12:11 |
10th |
1194 |
|