Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
05/05/24 |
BL Gowbarrow Cumbrian Galoppen |
Blue |
01:36:20 |
23rd |
1080 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
21/04/24 |
Cumbrian galoppen |
Blue |
01:08:26 |
27th |
1098 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (W18, W20) |
01:51:54 |
|
|
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (W18, W20) |
00:35:11 |
33rd |
1126 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:30:01 |
96th |
1045 |
|
17/03/24 |
BL Askham Common Cumbrian Galoppen |
Blue |
01:03:26 |
19th |
1129 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/24 |
SELOC Regional |
Blue |
01:13:16 |
27th |
1012 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
5 |
00:46:29 |
8th |
1111 |
|
20/01/24 |
Little Budworth Common Regional event incorporating the NW YBT heat |
Light Green |
00:28:44 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/10/23 |
BL Aughertree, Cumbrian Galoppen |
Green |
00:39:21 |
4th |
1085 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/10/23 |
Witton Park Regional (4/4) |
Green |
00:53:17 |
4th |
1080 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/09/23 |
WCOC regional |
Short Blue |
02:15:02 |
|
|
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C25 |
00:40:11 |
40th |
1047 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C25 (W16) |
01:19:12 |
43rd |
1032 |
|
02/08/23 |
Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8 |
6 |
00:17:40 |
23rd |
|
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C25 |
01:05:37 |
38th |
1057 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C25 (W16) |
00:43:16 |
32nd |
1059 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C25 |
01:46:59 |
48th |
978 |
|
21/05/23 |
WCOC regional |
Green |
00:51:23 |
5th |
1088 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 20 (W16, W60) |
01:25:16 |
64th |
1049 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W16, W18, W20) |
00:56:25 |
70th |
1031 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (W16) |
00:18:58 |
47th |
1028 |
|
02/04/23 |
BL Burnbanks, Cumbrian Galoppen |
Green |
01:16:26 |
80th |
849 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 17 (W16, W60) |
01:31:13 |
53rd |
996 |
|
19/03/23 |
WCOC regional |
Green |
00:55:01 |
19th |
1095 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/03/23 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
8B |
00:41:51 |
4th |
|
|
05/02/23 |
Cumbrian Galoppen- Bethecar |
Green |
00:57:52 |
36th |
1025 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
18/12/22 |
Cumbrian Galoppen |
Green |
01:00:01 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
23/10/22 |
Faulds Brow Cumbrian Galoppen |
Green |
00:52:39 |
19th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/09/22 |
Cumbrian Galoppen |
Green |
01:29:02 |
33rd |
|
Navigation Chl |
18/09/22 |
Cumbrian Galoppen |
Green |
01:05:20 |
16th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
12/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (W16, W18, W20, W65) |
01:30:18 |
56th |
|
|
11/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 |
9 |
01:18:25 |
30th |
|
|
09/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (W16, W18, W20, W65) |
00:56:35 |
29th |
|
|
08/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 |
9 |
00:50:57 |
37th |
|
|
07/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 |
9 |
01:26:06 |
70th |
|
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F2-B |
00:28:22 |
35th |
|
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q2-4 |
00:26:23 |
6th |
|
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL F2 (M45, M50, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35) |
01:28:22 |
97th |
|
|
14/05/22 |
Tockholes Regional & Yvette Baker Heat |
Light Green |
00:49:07 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
08/05/22 |
Cumbrian Galoppen |
green |
01:22:37 |
26th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
24/04/22 |
Lakeland Weekend Day 2 |
Green |
00:58:26 |
29th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
23/04/22 |
Lakeland Weekend Day 1 |
Green |
01:06:26 |
84th |
|
Navigation Chl |
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 20 (W16, W60) |
01:35:08 |
93rd |
|
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W16, W18, W20) |
01:02:07 |
83rd |
|
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (W16) |
00:26:28 |
38th |
|
|
02/04/22 |
Northumberland Spring Middle Distance Event (UKOL) / Junior Selection Race |
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, W16, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:34:32 |
40th |
|
|
01/04/22 |
Urban Sprint/Junior Selection races |
Course 3 |
00:18:26 |
16th |
|
|
19/03/22 |
Duddon Spring Weekend Day 1 Middle Distance |
Medium |
00:56:00 |
36th |
|
|
19/03/22 |
Duddon Spring Weekend Day I Sprint |
Long |
00:51:12 |
53rd |
|
|