Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28/04/24 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 7 (M16, W45, W50) | 00:53:07 | 5th | ||
27/04/24 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (M16, M18, M20) | 00:35:15 | 23rd | ||
13/04/24 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 10 (M16, W45, W50) | 00:56:43 | 4th | ||
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M16, W45) | 00:57:01 | 8th | ||
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 12 (M16, W55) | 00:32:29 | 27th | ||
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 5 (M16) | 00:21:23 | 38th | ||
03/03/24 | Welsh Championships & Welsh League | Blue | 00:53:20 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
02/03/24 | 2024 Welsh League & SBOC Winter League 7 & YBT Heat | Green | 00:35:43 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | Course 8A | 00:44:44 | 2nd | ||
11/02/24 | South West Orienteering League (and NGOC League) | Brown | 00:53:40 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
21/01/24 | BOK Regional event & SW League | Blue | 00:45:24 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
14/01/24 | NWO SW League Event | Blue | 00:47:38 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
12/11/23 | CompassSport Cup Final | 9. Orange | 00:25:07 | 2nd | ||
05/11/23 | November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 5 (M16, M60) | 00:52:11 | 3rd | ||
22/10/23 | Purbeck Weekend - SWOA League Event | Blue | 01:00:42 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
21/10/23 | Purbeck Weekend - SWOA Middle Distance Championships | Blue | 00:36:50 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
14/10/23 | NGOC League | Blue | 00:54:47 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
07/10/23 | Junior Home Internationals Individual | M14 | 00:49:49 | 5th | ||
01/10/23 | Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) | 00:51:19 | 4th | ||
30/09/23 | Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) | UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) | 00:56:06 | 20th | ||
27/08/23 | White Rose & YHOA SuperLeague | Blue | 01:01:02 | 7th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
26/08/23 | White Rose Middle Distance | Blue | 00:50:11 | 10th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C17 | 00:23:29 | 8th | ||
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | C17 | 00:37:22 | 4th | ||
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C17 | 00:37:09 | 2nd | ||
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | C17 | 00:22:04 | 3rd | ||
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C17 | 00:46:38 | 2nd | ||
09/07/23 | Yvette Baker Trophy Final | Green | 00:34:25 | 9th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
01/07/23 | Midsummer on Gower - 2023 Welsh League event | Green | 00:45:24 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
29/05/23 | Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) | Light Green | 00:20:39 | 1st | ||
28/05/23 | Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) | 10 - Lt Green | 00:28:35 | 2nd | ||
21/05/23 | BOK Regional event and Mike Nelson BOK Trot | Green | 00:49:06 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
30/04/23 | South West Orienteering League, NGOC League and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat | Green | 00:40:17 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
16/04/23 | SWOC Welsh League and YBT heat | Blue | 01:07:52 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | 26 | 01:02:34 | 21st | ||
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | 19 | 00:28:57 | 19th | ||
07/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 5 (M16) | 00:17:50 | 40th | ||
25/03/23 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | 23 | 00:45:28 | 1st | ||
12/03/23 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 10 - Orange Men & Women M14- | 00:28:03 | 1st | ||
11/03/23 | Welsh Championships (UKOL) & SBOC Winter League 13 | Light Green | 00:30:15 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
26/02/23 | Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) | Course 14 | 00:39:54 | 4th | ||
25/02/23 | EMOA League 2023 Birchen Edge (UKOL) | UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W45, W50, W55, W60) | 00:38:34 | 19th | ||
15/01/23 | BOK Local event | Green | 00:46:04 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
04/12/22 | BOK SW Regional League event | Light Green | 00:34:21 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
06/11/22 | November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships | 9 | 00:29:11 | 2nd | ||
30/10/22 | 2022 Welsh League Event, SBOC Winter League 2 & Club Champs | Green | 00:45:45 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
23/10/22 | 2022 Welsh League Event | Green | 01:18:40 | 11th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
16/10/22 | CompassSport Cup Final | Orange Men | 00:34:28 | 22nd | ||
15/10/22 | Stirling City Race - SOUL10 | 6 - Light Green | 00:16:40 | 20th | ||
09/10/22 | Scottish Orienteering League 6, incorporating JHI Individual & Scottish Junior Cup 3 | M14 | 01:25:16 | 10th |