Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
23/05/24 |
MDOC summer evenings (1) |
Short Green |
|
|
|
|
19/05/24 |
LOC National Weekend |
Green |
01:13:50 |
65th |
941 |
Navigation Chl |
18/05/24 |
LOC National Weekend |
Green |
01:16:15 |
28th |
977 |
Navigation Chl |
05/05/24 |
BL Gowbarrow Cumbrian Galoppen |
Green |
01:31:24 |
43rd |
920 |
Navigation Chl |
21/04/24 |
Cumbrian galoppen |
Green |
01:19:20 |
64th |
849 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/04/24 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (M75, W65) |
02:13:31 |
75th |
742 |
|
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 16 (M75, W65) |
01:59:57 |
101st |
806 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 16 (M80, W70) |
00:54:15 |
68th |
883 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W40, W45, W50) |
00:24:17 |
93rd |
958 |
|
17/03/24 |
BL Askham Common Cumbrian Galoppen |
Green |
00:59:57 |
29th |
992 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/24 |
SELOC Regional |
Blue |
01:23:20 |
32nd |
936 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
5 |
01:05:29 |
33rd |
932 |
|
11/02/24 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen (UKOL] |
UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W45, W50, W55, W60) |
01:30:17 |
106th |
816 |
|
10/02/24 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16, M60, W18, W45, W50) |
01:28:39 |
62nd |
890 |
|
28/01/24 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Short Blue |
01:26:10 |
55th |
829 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
27/01/24 |
MDOC NW Night League |
Green |
01:11:33 |
12th |
|
Navigation Chl |
20/01/24 |
Little Budworth Common Regional event incorporating the NW YBT heat |
Green |
00:59:50 |
44th |
893 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
14/01/24 |
WML Event - Bodenham Arboretum & Shatterford Woods |
Blue |
01:48:58 |
43rd |
931 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/01/24 |
MDOC New Year Charity Event |
Medium - 3 |
01:39:44 |
16th |
|
|
03/12/23 |
CHIG Level B -SEL and SWELL event |
Short Blue |
01:16:42 |
23rd |
957 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
26/11/23 |
Tim Watkins Trophy |
E |
02:26:13 |
18th |
702 |
|
18/11/23 |
SROC NW Night league event |
Green |
01:16:27 |
|
|
|
05/11/23 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Blue |
01:56:19 |
63rd |
967 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
28/10/23 |
EBOR Indoor Orienteering Event |
Women's Open |
00:51:29 |
35th |
952 |
|
22/10/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Blue |
01:30:35 |
18th |
999 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
14/10/23 |
Witton Park Regional (4/4) |
Green |
01:17:09 |
20th |
937 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/10/23 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Green |
02:17:10 |
55th |
838 |
Navigation Chl |
07/10/23 |
Aitken & Whitehough (3/4) |
Green |
01:18:54 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
01/10/23 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:37:19 |
67th |
747 |
|
30/09/23 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:13:57 |
68th |
963 |
|
10/09/23 |
Dales Town and Country Weekend & YHOA SuperLeague & YHOA Championships |
Short Blue |
01:14:35 |
28th |
955 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C20 |
00:39:32 |
86th |
946 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C20 (M75, W65) |
01:08:15 |
47th |
990 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C20 |
01:04:48 |
89th |
940 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C20 (M75, W65) |
00:57:00 |
100th |
933 |
|
13/07/23 |
MDOC Summer Evening event |
Green |
01:34:16 |
17th |
883 |
Navigation Chl |
20/06/23 |
MDOC Summer Evening event |
Green |
00:54:40 |
17th |
961 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
06/06/23 |
Eastham Country Park evening event |
GREEN |
00:57:45 |
15th |
923 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL Green Women (W16, W45, W50) |
00:59:47 |
34th |
938 |
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, M90, W65, W70) |
01:00:22 |
37th |
948 |
|
21/05/23 |
Classic Middle Distance |
Green |
|
|
|
|
14/05/23 |
Cumbrian Gallopen Tarn Hows |
Very Short Green |
01:10:05 |
4th |
|
Navigation Chl |
29/04/23 |
SROC spring series 2 |
Hard |
|
|
|
|
23/04/23 |
MDOC Philips Park Regional and YBT Heat |
Green |
01:17:12 |
17th |
931 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 15 (W45) |
02:48:29 |
54th |
875 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W45) |
01:21:21 |
57th |
968 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W40, W45) |
00:19:51 |
62nd |
953 |
|
02/04/23 |
BL Burnbanks, Cumbrian Galoppen |
Blue |
01:36:02 |
61st |
881 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
19/03/23 |
Frodsham Hill, Middle Distance event. |
Blue |
01:17:35 |
34th |
908 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/03/23 |
COMPASS SPORT CUP HEAT |
Blue Women |
01:53:09 |
11th |
952 |
|