Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/06/24 | HH Saturday Series - Nomansland | Light Green | 00:53:40 | 17th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
28/05/24 | SLOW London Park Race Summer Series | Long | 01:11:54 | 101st | ||
19/05/24 | LOC National Weekend | Short Green | 01:08:24 | 33rd | 891 | Navigation Chl |
18/05/24 | LOC National Weekend | Green | 01:24:24 | 45th | 939 | Navigation Chl |
12/05/24 | SO Sunny Sussex Weekend - 3/3 - Houghton Forest, Arundel. National event / SE League event | Green | 01:24:19 | 16th | 966 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
11/05/24 | SO Sunny Sussex Weekend - 1/3 - Eartham Wood (north) - middle distance | Short Green | 00:31:53 | 1st | 992 | Racing Chl: Gold |
04/05/24 | HH Saturday Series - Ellenbrook | Light Green | 00:51:55 | 10th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
28/04/24 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 13 (M85, W80) | 00:41:57 | 2nd | 946 | |
27/04/24 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 14 (M80, W65) | 00:32:06 | 16th | 977 | |
21/04/24 | SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event & SCOA YBT round | Green | 01:30:02 | |||
06/04/24 | HH Saturday Series Chipperfield | Light Green | 01:08:12 | 31st | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
06/01/24 | HH Saturday Series - Hockeridge | Light Green | 01:10:35 | 31st | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
29/12/23 | SCOL4 and SN Regional event | Short Green | 00:51:36 | 6th | 992 | Racing Chl: Silver |
19/11/23 | SCOL2 Black Park SCOA league event note date change | Green | 00:48:11 | 16th | 1047 | Racing Chl: Gold |
05/11/23 | November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M80, W75) | 00:46:00 | 3rd | 975 | |
04/11/23 | HH Saturday Series - Stanborough | Light Green | 00:46:59 | 12th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
29/10/23 | GO Regional Event | Green | 01:16:52 | 37th | 944 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
22/10/23 | Purbeck Weekend - SWOA League Event | Short Green | 01:08:08 | 10th | 921 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
21/10/23 | Purbeck Weekend - SWOA Middle Distance Championships | Green | 00:58:20 | 49th | 933 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/10/23 | HH Jack of Herts | Short Green | 01:17:58 | |||
01/10/23 | HAVOC EAL & SWELL | Short Green | 01:13:00 | 26th | 750 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
24/09/23 | EMOA League 2023 (Irchester) | Green | 01:08:28 | 7th | 943 | Navigation Chl |
16/09/23 | City of London Race (UKOL) | UKOL 6 (W55, W60) | 01:11:08 | 43rd | 949 | |
09/09/23 | HH Saturday Series - Burnham | Light Green | 00:49:55 | 9th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C18 | 00:34:49 | 61st | 902 | |
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C18 (W70) | 01:03:05 | 23rd | 953 | |
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C18 | 00:57:42 | 48th | 923 | |
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C18 (W70) | 00:37:47 | 10th | 994 | |
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C18 | 01:04:53 | 15th | 963 | |
28/07/23 | Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 6 | Short | 00:25:35 | 28th | 940 | |
27/07/23 | Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 5 | Short | 00:59:08 | 14th | 993 | |
26/07/23 | Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 4 | Short | 00:23:09 | 12th | 1014 | |
25/07/23 | Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 3 | Short | 01:11:14 | 21st | 982 | |
24/07/23 | Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 2 | Short | 00:57:57 | 15th | 1006 | |
02/07/23 | SOS Writtle Forest - EA League Event | Green | 01:11:12 | 26th | 918 | Racing Chl: Silver |
01/07/23 | HH Saturday Series and GLOSS event | GLOSS | 00:44:54 | 32nd | ||
25/06/23 | DFOK GLOSS Event | Light Green | 00:55:51 | 27th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
10/06/23 | TVOC Saturday Series | Light Green | 01:07:37 | 30th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
03/06/23 | HH Saturday Series - Highfield Park | Light Green | 00:50:02 | |||
28/05/23 | Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) | UKOL Green Women (W16, W55, W60) | ||||
21/05/23 | Bloom Wood Regional (SCOL8) + Yvette Baker Trophy & Shield qualifier | Green | 01:08:34 | 35th | 980 | Racing Chl: Silver |
14/05/23 | SO SE League - Eartham Wood, Slindon, near Arundel | Green | 01:01:04 | 22nd | 935 | Racing Chl: Silver |
08/05/23 | HH Saturday Series - Cassiobury - note date change to Monday | Light Green | 00:38:28 | 8th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
07/05/23 | SAX local event | Green | 01:46:17 | 43rd | Navigation Chl | |
29/04/23 | DFOK Kent Orienteering League | Green | 01:13:43 | 13th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
23/04/23 | HAVOC Regional and SWELL Event | Green | 01:06:20 | 17th | 961 | Racing Chl: Silver |
15/04/23 | SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event | Short Green | 01:03:41 | 10th | 868 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
01/04/23 | HH Saturday Series - Panshanger West | Light Green | 00:43:49 | 11th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
25/03/23 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 20 (M80, W75) | 01:06:51 | 19th | 924 | |
11/03/23 | HH Saturday Series - Chipperfield | Light Green | 00:50:04 | 14th | Racing Chl: Silver |