Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/06/24 | Summer Series Evening Event 1 | Long | 01:17:29 | 31st | ||
18/05/24 | LOC National Weekend | Short Blue | 01:09:39 | 41st | 1055 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/05/24 | Spring Series Evening Event | Short | 00:44:25 | 15th | ||
05/05/24 | Manchester in May, UKUL National Urban event | 4 | 00:44:23 | 24th | 1035 | |
13/04/24 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M65, W55) | 01:40:07 | |||
10/04/24 | Spring Series Evening Event | Short | 00:50:52 | 24th | ||
07/02/24 | Terrain Night Series 4 | Short | 00:34:54 | 6th | ||
24/01/24 | Terrain Night Series 2 | Short | 00:35:21 | 7th | ||
29/11/23 | Urban Night Series 5 | Long | 01:00:38 | 30th | ||
26/11/23 | Tim Watkins Trophy | E | 01:23:29 | |||
22/11/23 | Urban Night Series 4 | Long | 00:47:57 | 23rd | ||
15/11/23 | Urban Night Series 3 | Long | 00:46:12 | 38th | ||
08/11/23 | Urban Night Series 2 | Long | 00:33:16 | 21st | ||
05/11/23 | LOC Cumbrian Galoppen | Green | 01:02:08 | 29th | 1070 | Racing Chl: Silver |
22/10/23 | BL Aughertree, Cumbrian Galoppen | Green | 00:41:55 | 10th | 1065 | Racing Chl: Gold |
08/10/23 | LOC Cumbrian Galoppen | Green | 01:17:36 | 13th | 1078 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
24/09/23 | MDOC UKUL event | 4 | 00:36:34 | 15th | 1051 | |
03/09/23 | WCOC regional | Green | 01:21:12 | 11th | 1091 | Navigation Chl |
30/08/23 | Park Series 3 | Sprint B | 00:21:05 | 21st | ||
30/08/23 | Park Series 3 | Sprint A | 00:17:44 | 19th | ||
27/08/23 | White Rose & YHOA SuperLeague | Short Blue | 01:04:50 | 20th | 1065 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/08/23 | White Rose Middle Distance | Short Blue | 01:14:40 | 25th | 997 | Navigation Chl |
12/07/23 | Summer Series 5 | Long | 00:54:45 | 24th | ||
09/07/23 | Town Centre Urban (UKUL) | Course D | 00:41:07 | 12th | 1059 | |
14/06/23 | Summer Series 2 | Long | 01:33:27 | 40th | ||
07/06/23 | Summer Series 1 | Long | 01:19:15 | 24th | ||
24/05/23 | Spring Series 5 | Short | 01:00:36 | 37th | ||
21/05/23 | WCOC regional | Green | 00:54:24 | 12th | 1070 | Racing Chl: Silver |
20/05/23 | SELOC Skelmersdale urban | 4 MUV WSV | 00:37:42 | 5th | 1073 | |
17/05/23 | Spring Series 4 | Short | 00:43:03 | 7th | ||
14/05/23 | Cumbrian Gallopen Tarn Hows | Green | 01:00:56 | 29th | 1068 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/05/23 | Todmorden Urban Regional | Course 4 | 00:40:56 | 5th | 1069 | |
10/05/23 | Spring Series 3 | Short | 00:30:12 | 6th | ||
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M65, W50) | 00:50:09 | 43rd | 1121 | |
07/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M65, W50) | 00:18:37 | 62nd | 1076 | |
15/02/23 | Night Terrain Series 6 | Short | 00:53:51 | 1st | ||
08/02/23 | Night Terrain Series 5 | Short | 00:35:03 | 4th | ||
05/02/23 | Cumbrian Galoppen- Bethecar | Green | 00:51:46 | 23rd | 1076 | Racing Chl: Silver |
04/02/23 | BL Knipe Scar NW Night League Event | Green | 01:05:44 | 6th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
01/02/23 | Night Terrain Series 4 | Short | 00:39:03 | 1st | ||
25/01/23 | Night Terrain Series 3 | Short | 00:47:11 | 1st | ||
15/01/23 | Club Champs [closed event] | Green | 00:57:37 | 9th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
11/01/23 | Night Terrain Series 2 | Short | 00:52:28 | 3rd | ||
04/01/23 | Night Terrain Series 1 | Short | 00:48:22 | 23rd | ||
30/12/22 | Turkey Race 3 | Medium | 00:43:25 | 11th | ||
28/12/22 | Turkey Race 2 | Medium | 00:54:53 | 8th | ||
26/12/22 | Turkey Race 1 | Short | 00:47:16 | 21st | ||
18/12/22 | Cumbrian Galoppen | Green | 01:00:43 | 6th | 1098 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
11/09/22 | PSE 4 Maize Maze | Sprint B | 00:21:46 | 27th | ||
11/09/22 | PSE 4 Maize Maze | Sprint A | 00:22:11 | 21st |