Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/06/24 | Double Sprint Day - Milton Keynes | Course 3 | 00:38:52 | 18th | 1056 | |
21/04/24 | SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event & SCOA YBT round | Green | 00:49:40 | 6th | 1094 | Racing Chl: Gold |
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40) | 00:59:41 | 99th | 1104 | |
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (M60) | 00:25:03 | 89th | 1042 | |
25/02/24 | HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge | Short Green | 00:43:55 | 1st | 1007 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 6 | 00:54:33 | 11th | 1144 | |
04/02/24 | GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) | UKOL 10 (M75, W65) | 41:15:00 | 4th | 1056 | |
17/12/23 | Mole Festive Event | Green | 00:47:46 | 13th | 1070 | Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/23 | EMOA League 2023 Martinshaw | Green | 00:53:30 | |||
01/10/23 | HAVOC EAL & SWELL | Green | 00:54:43 | 5th | 1059 | Racing Chl: Gold |
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C21 | 00:24:24 | 6th | 1102 | |
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | C21 | 01:08:16 | |||
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C21 | 00:42:54 | 7th | 1088 | |
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | C21 | 00:37:46 | 11th | 1056 | |
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C21 | 01:04:09 | 24th | 1072 | |
11/06/23 | SE Sprint Championships | A3 | 00:15:08 | 11th | 1109 | |
11/06/23 | SE Sprint Championships | B3 | 00:14:53 | 10th | 1091 | |
21/05/23 | Bloom Wood Regional (SCOL8) + Yvette Baker Trophy & Shield qualifier | Green | 00:52:59 | 9th | 1103 | Racing Chl: Gold |
14/05/23 | SO SE League - Eartham Wood, Slindon, near Arundel | Short Blue | 00:52:38 | 11th | 1072 | Racing Chl: Gold |
23/04/23 | HAVOC Regional and SWELL Event | Green | 00:50:50 | 2nd | 1055 | Racing Chl: Gold |
11/03/23 | HH Saturday Series - Chipperfield | Light Green | 00:38:27 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
05/03/23 | HH Ace of Herts - Egypt Woods - National Event | Short Blue | 00:53:30 | 12th | 1087 | Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/23 | Concorde Chase 2023 | Green | 00:43:21 | 5th | 1064 | Racing Chl: Gold |
22/01/23 | SMOC EA League - Rushmere | Green | 00:42:54 | 6th | 1061 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/12/22 | TVOC SCOA League Event SCOL4 | Green | 00:51:55 | 7th | 1080 | Racing Chl: Gold |
12/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (W16, W18, W20, W65) | 01:09:45 | 26th | 1106 | |
11/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 | 9 | 01:36:46 | 45th | 1009 | |
09/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (W16, W18, W20, W65) | 01:00:58 | 36th | 1071 | |
31/07/22 | SE Sprint Championships | AM 3 | 00:16:25 | 21st | 1083 | |
31/07/22 | SE Sprint Championships | PM 3 | 00:18:23 | 18th | 1079 | |
16/07/22 | SEOUL Cove Regional Urban | 5 | 00:34:08 | 2nd | 1064 | |
04/06/22 | HH Saturday Series Highfield Park | Light Green | 00:35:07 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
26/03/22 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 17 (W16, W60) | 01:18:05 | 23rd | 1093 | |
30/01/22 | Concorde Chase weekend 2022 - Forest (UKOL) | UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) | 01:03:50 | 14th | 1105 | |
23/01/22 | SAX SE League event | Short Blue | 00:46:46 | 8th | 1075 | Racing Chl: Gold |
16/01/22 | South East League Event 4 | Green | 00:39:28 | 3rd | 1082 | Racing Chl: Gold |
15/01/22 | TVOC Saturday Series | Light Green | 00:39:14 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
08/01/22 | HH Saturday Series Panshanger | Light Green | 00:37:55 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
27/11/21 | TVOC Saturday Series | Green | 00:59:32 | 21st | Racing Chl: Silver | |
14/11/21 | East Midlands League 2021 | Green | 00:43:10 | 4th | 1063 | Racing Chl: Gold |
31/10/21 | SCOL1: BADO SCOA League 2021-22 | Green | 00:59:06 | 5th | 1094 | Racing Chl: Gold |
02/10/21 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) - rearranged from 2022 | UKOL Course 16 (M70, W55) | 01:09:08 | 10th | 1117 | |
11/09/21 | Milton Keynes summer urban, SEOUL and EAUL | 3 | 00:46:39 | 11th | 1075 | |
05/09/21 | LOK 50th Anniversary Event | Green | 00:48:43 | 13th | 1036 | Racing Chl: Gold |
30/08/21 | SN Urban event | 01:01:47 | 20th | 1094 | ||
07/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 | C11 | 00:40:35 | 19th | 1071 | |
05/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL | UKOL C11 (W60) | 01:18:50 | 13th | ||
05/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C11 (W60) | 01:18:50 | 8th | 1120 | |
03/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) | UKOL C11 (W60) | 01:03:12 | 12th | 1092 | |
13/06/21 | SO National Event / SE League - Oldhouse Warren, Crawley. ENTRY LIMIT provisionally 300 | Short Blue | 01:22:40 | 14th | 1092 | Racing Chl: Silver |