Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
02/06/24 |
EMUL 2024 Ibstock Urban |
Course 4 |
00:54:59 |
29th |
842 |
|
19/05/24 |
EMOA League 2024 Hardwick Park & YBT Heat |
Green |
01:05:58 |
60th |
839 |
Navigation Chl |
28/04/24 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M80, W70) |
01:14:09 |
30th |
906 |
|
27/04/24 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M75, W55) |
00:50:10 |
51st |
947 |
|
13/04/24 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 15 (M80, W70) |
01:11:52 |
28th |
914 |
|
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 17 (M80, W70) |
01:10:18 |
67th |
877 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 17 (W75) |
00:49:16 |
40th |
878 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M65, W55) |
00:29:34 |
122nd |
904 |
|
10/03/24 |
NOR - Bawsey |
Green |
01:00:04 |
30th |
906 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/03/24 |
Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual |
UKOL Course 12 (M80, W70) |
00:56:08 |
9th |
922 |
|
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Course 5 |
01:31:00 |
33rd |
919 |
|
14/01/24 |
WML Event - Bodenham Arboretum & Shatterford Woods |
Green |
01:20:31 |
29th |
931 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
07/01/24 |
EMOA League 2024 Bagworth (Middle Distance) |
Green |
01:01:30 |
30th |
881 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/12/23 |
LEI Winter League 4 Beacon Hill |
Medium |
00:52:07 |
13th |
|
|
17/12/23 |
East Midlands League 2023 |
Green |
01:02:07 |
32nd |
953 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
10/12/23 |
Sutton Park South - WM League |
Green |
01:06:43 |
43rd |
928 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
25/11/23 |
EMOA League 2023 |
Green |
01:13:00 |
33rd |
926 |
Navigation Chl |
19/11/23 |
East Midlands League 2023 |
Green |
01:15:10 |
23rd |
960 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
05/11/23 |
East Midlands Urban League 2023 |
Course 4 |
01:03:02 |
30th |
842 |
|
29/10/23 |
EMOA League 2023 (Donisthorpe and Moira) |
Green |
01:20:06 |
29th |
879 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/10/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Longshaw |
Green |
01:39:27 |
55th |
880 |
Navigation Chl |
10/09/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Kedleston Park |
Green |
01:04:09 |
53rd |
871 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C18 |
00:30:28 |
33rd |
934 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C18 (W70) |
01:08:55 |
44th |
925 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C18 |
00:52:25 |
31st |
946 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C18 (W70) |
00:42:56 |
25th |
960 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C18 |
01:08:30 |
28th |
947 |
|
11/06/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Carsington Pastures & YBT Heat |
Short Green |
00:48:43 |
22nd |
883 |
Navigation Chl |
29/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, W55, W60, W65) |
00:49:59 |
55th |
936 |
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Very Short Green (W75, W80, W85, W90) |
00:54:48 |
8th |
928 |
|
27/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 1 |
GREEN |
01:04:42 |
72nd |
902 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
07/05/23 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W55, W60) |
01:05:14 |
37th |
960 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F11 |
00:19:04 |
|
|
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q10 |
00:24:51 |
20th |
954 |
|
03/05/23 |
Fermanagh Sprint |
Long |
00:28:44 |
38th |
|
|
16/04/23 |
WCH Shoal Hill, YBT Round 1, WM League (moved from 19/03/23) |
Green |
01:09:44 |
50th |
941 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 23 (M80, W75) |
01:11:32 |
23rd |
952 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 15 (M75, W65) |
00:47:52 |
85th |
940 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M70, W55, W60) |
00:20:49 |
133rd |
941 |
|
02/04/23 |
Bentley Woods South - WM Champs, WM League |
Green |
01:24:25 |
55th |
912 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 20 (M80, W75) |
01:03:22 |
16th |
943 |
|
19/03/23 |
EMOA League 2023 (Burbage Common) |
Green |
00:59:34 |
33rd |
905 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
12/03/23 |
COMPASS SPORT CUP HEAT |
Green Women |
01:20:01 |
18th |
924 |
|
05/03/23 |
East Midlands League 2023 |
Green |
00:56:24 |
35th |
876 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
26/02/23 |
Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 11 (M80, W75) |
01:01:21 |
6th |
924 |
|
25/02/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Birchen Edge (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W45, W50, W55, W60) |
01:01:17 |
93rd |
914 |
|
12/02/23 |
CompassSport Heat (Beacon Hill) |
Light Green |
00:40:14 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/01/23 |
East Midlands Championships 2023 |
Course 6 |
01:17:38 |
71st |
867 |
|
22/01/23 |
EMOA League 2023 (Outwoods) |
Green |
01:03:49 |
30th |
905 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/12/22 |
Brandon Wood WML Event |
Green |
01:14:47 |
28th |
941 |
Racing Chl: Silver |