Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/06/24 | Beecraigs Wednesday Evening Event | Orange | 00:24:02 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
12/06/24 | Beecraigs Wednesday Evening Event | Short Green | 00:44:25 | 9th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
09/06/24 | Scottish Orienteering League 3 | Orange | 00:28:35 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
05/06/24 | Dunblane Wednesday Evening Event | Orange | 00:22:20 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
29/05/24 | Callandar Park Wednesday Evening Event | Orange | 00:40:26 | 1st | Racing Chl: Silver | |
25/05/24 | Scottish Championships - Individual (UKOL) | C12 | 01:10:56 | 9th | ||
22/05/24 | Bantaskine Wednesday Evening Event | Orange | 00:28:05 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
18/05/24 | Beecraigs West Local Event | Orange | 00:32:43 | 1st | Racing Chl: Silver | |
15/05/24 | Braco Wednesday Evening Event | Orange | 00:19:32 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
10/05/24 | STAG's Glasgow City Race Weekend Supporting Event | Short | 00:24:59 | 11th | ||
08/05/24 | Abbey Craig Wednesday Evening Event | Orange | 00:19:12 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
05/05/24 | Sprint Scotland (Race 3) - SOUL 3 | Course 8 | 00:10:28 | 1st | ||
04/05/24 | Sprint Scotland (Race 2) | Course 8 | 00:16:54 | 2nd | ||
04/05/24 | Sprint Scotland (Race 1) | Course 8 | 00:15:14 | 2nd | ||
01/05/24 | Hermitage Woods Wednesday Evening Event | Orange | 00:25:01 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
28/04/24 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | 17 | 00:39:56 | 12th | ||
27/04/24 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | 17 | 00:27:47 | 9th | ||
24/04/24 | Tulliallan Wednesday Evening Event | Orange | 00:21:35 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
21/04/24 | Scottish Orienteering League 2 | Orange | 00:47:48 | 7th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
20/04/24 | Scottish Middle Championships | 8 | 00:15:48 | 2nd | ||
17/04/24 | Dumyat Wednesday Evening Event | Orange | 00:24:40 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
13/04/24 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | 23 | 00:38:42 | 27th | ||
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | 22 | 00:25:01 | 16th | ||
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | 22 | 00:41:21 | 38th | ||
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 12 (M70, W60) | 00:24:57 | 87th | ||
17/03/24 | Scottish Orienteering League 1 (Scottish Spring) | Orange | 00:27:45 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
03/03/24 | Doune Ponds Local Event | Light Green | 00:42:12 | 10th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
25/02/24 | SOUL 2 - Solway Orienteering Weekend | 7 MYJ, WYJ | 00:13:40 | 1st | ||
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 9B | 00:38:44 | 8th | ||
04/02/24 | Abbotshaugh Local Event | Yellow | 00:26:40 | 7th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
04/02/24 | Abbotshaugh Local Event | Light Green | 00:58:21 | 14th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
28/01/24 | EUOC Big Weekend - Urban / SOUL 1 | 8 | 00:11:18 | 3rd | ||
27/01/24 | EUOC Big Weekend - WRE Sprint | 8 | 00:15:46 | 2nd | ||
03/12/23 | STAG's 24th Glasgow Parks Champs - Race 3 | Course 6 | 00:12:35 | 3rd | ||
03/12/23 | STAG's 24th Glasgow Parks Champs - Race 2 | Course 6 | 00:14:48 | 3rd | ||
03/12/23 | STAG's 24th Glasgow Parks Champs - Race 1 | Course 6 | 00:08:38 | 2nd | ||
02/12/23 | INT SOUL11 | 7 | 00:24:37 | 1st | ||
26/11/23 | Muiravonside Local event | Orange | 00:33:01 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
18/11/23 | FVO Club Championships and Open Colour-Coded event | Orange | 00:23:01 | 6th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
12/11/23 | CompassSport Cup Final | 9. Orange | 00:53:56 | 51st | ||
29/10/23 | Scottish Orienteering League 5 | Orange | 00:47:47 | 13th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
04/10/23 | Cambusbarron Sprint | Short | 00:20:30 | 9th | ||
27/09/23 | Grangemouth Sprint | Short | 00:27:20 | 11th | ||
16/09/23 | Falkirk Wheel local event | Orange | 00:47:54 | 4th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
13/09/23 | Linlithgow Sprint | Short | 00:23:49 | 16th | ||
13/09/23 | Linlithgow Sprint | Junior | 00:11:52 | 2nd | ||
10/09/23 | Scottish Score Championships | Score 3 TD3 | 00:26:48 | 5th | ||
09/09/23 | Moravian - Regional Event | Orange | 00:31:41 | 6th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
03/09/23 | Sprint Scotland (Day 2) - WRE, UKUL17 & SOUL9 | 8: 12- | 00:15:13 | 2nd | ||
02/09/23 | Sprint Scotland - Race 2 | Course 8 | 00:05:38 |