Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/06/24 | ELO Sprintelope - Musselburgh | Long | 00:35:04 | 11th | ||
09/06/24 | Scottish Orienteering League 3 | Blue | 01:08:50 | 24th | 1119 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/05/24 | Scottish Championships - Individual (UKOL) | UKOL C5 (M55, M60, W40) | 01:38:46 | 29th | 1143 | |
22/05/24 | Interlopers Sprintelope 7 (Edinburgh) | Long | 00:32:20 | 12th | ||
08/05/24 | Interlopers Sprintelope 5 (Edinburgh) | Long | 00:46:07 | 5th | ||
13/04/24 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 8 (M55, W35) | 01:50:33 | 37th | 1147 | |
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (M55, W35, W40) | 01:39:11 | 70th | 1145 | |
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 8 (M55) | 00:45:10 | 23rd | 1211 | |
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 7 (M55, W35) | 00:19:28 | 29th | 1190 | |
10/03/24 | ESOC SoSOL | Blue | 01:00:23 | 19th | 1154 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 4 | 01:19:13 | 22nd | 1125 | |
28/01/24 | EUOC Big Weekend - Urban / SOUL 1 | 4 | 00:42:18 | 34th | 1136 | |
27/01/24 | EUOC Big Weekend - WRE Sprint | 4 | 00:14:43 | 27th | 1142 | |
26/01/24 | EUOC Big Weekend - FWTN | 1 | 00:25:08 | 74th | ||
02/12/23 | INT SOUL11 | 3 | 00:40:02 | 6th | 1167 | |
19/11/23 | ESOC SoSOL incorporating ESOA Championships | Blue | 01:15:17 | 16th | 1189 | Racing Chl: Gold |
12/11/23 | CompassSport Cup Final | 2. Short Brown | 01:37:36 | 44th | 1217 | |
15/10/23 | Euromeeting Individual Sprint with Stirling City Race for other classes (SOUL10) | Course 3 | 00:31:02 | |||
14/10/23 | Euromeeting KO Sprint (and Individual Sprint for public race classes) | Course 3 (MQ3) | 00:13:49 | 1st | 1254 | |
14/10/23 | Stirling University Public Race (PM) | Course 4 | 00:11:55 | 12th | 1140 | |
13/10/23 | Euromeeting Mixed Sprint Relay (and supporting public race) | Women | 00:18:35 | 17th | 1164 | |
24/09/23 | Scottish Orienteering League 4 | Blue | 01:35:39 | 26th | 1149 | Racing Chl: Silver |
03/09/23 | Sprint Scotland (Day 2) - WRE, UKUL17 & SOUL9 | 4: MSV, WV | 00:41:48 | 7th | 1176 | |
02/09/23 | Sprint Scotland - Race 2 | Course 3 | 00:14:18 | 14th | 1225 | |
02/09/23 | Sprint Scotland (Day 1) - WRE | Course 3 | 00:13:45 | 14th | 1217 | |
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C35 | 00:38:50 | 14th | 1239 | |
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C35 (M55) | 01:43:21 | 63rd | 1155 | |
02/08/23 | Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8 | 3 | 00:12:31 | 12th | 1204 | |
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C35 | 01:30:23 | 63rd | 1143 | |
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C35 (M55) | 00:52:38 | 68th | 1157 | |
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C35 | 01:21:56 | 43rd | 1197 | |
05/07/23 | INT Sprintelope 13 | Long | 00:43:55 | 9th | ||
28/06/23 | ELO Sprintelope | Long | 00:29:30 | 4th | ||
14/06/23 | ELO Sprintelope | Long | 00:28:34 | 6th | ||
11/06/23 | Race the Abbeys - Scottish Borders: Urban Sprint (UKOL) incorporating SOUL7 | UKOL Course 3 (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) | 00:37:07 | 6th | 1182 | |
10/06/23 | Race the Abbeys - Scottish Borders: Urban (UKOL) - incorporating UKUL9 & SOUL6 | UKOL Course 3 (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) | 00:40:26 | 8th | 1192 | |
04/06/23 | INT SoSOL | Blue | 01:10:17 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
31/05/23 | ELO Sprintelope | Long | 00:37:17 | 8th | ||
27/05/23 | Scottish Championships (UKOL) | UKOL C6 (M70, W16, W55, W60) | 00:45:51 | 6th | 1161 | |
24/05/23 | INT Sprintelope 7 | Long | 00:41:12 | 25th | ||
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 13 (M55) | 01:44:05 | |||
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 8 (M55) | 00:54:44 | 56th | 1189 | |
07/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 7 (M55, W35) | 00:17:51 | 63rd | 1149 | |
18/03/23 | Scottish Middle Distance Championships incorporating BUCS Individuals | Course 3 | 00:48:53 | 26th | 1134 | |
26/02/23 | GRAMP Balmedie Regional | Blue | 01:15:06 | 16th | 1170 | Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/23 | Scottish Night Championships: Balmoral | 03 | 01:02:11 | 9th | 1210 | |
29/01/23 | EUOC Big Weekend - Classic Race (SoSOL) | Blue | 01:34:24 | 43rd | 1162 | Racing Chl: Silver |
28/01/23 | EUOC Big Weekend - City Race - SOUL1 | 3 | 00:45:54 | 14th | 1175 | |
27/01/23 | EUOC Big Weekend - FWTN #6 | Long | 00:32:56 | 61st | ||
01/01/23 | Christmas Cup Day 4 | Long Chase | 00:17:03 | 27th |