Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19/05/24 | LOC National Weekend | Brown | 01:32:03 | 64th | 1026 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
11/05/24 | Peel Park Regional | Blue | 01:16:13 | 14th | 1078 | Racing Chl: Silver |
05/05/24 | Manchester in May, UKUL National Urban event | 4 | 00:45:05 | |||
04/05/24 | Manchester in May. Middle Distance Urban event | Medium | 00:37:11 | 9th | 1112 | |
28/04/24 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (M70, W16, W60) | 01:03:51 | 32nd | 1101 | |
27/04/24 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M70, W50) | 00:41:51 | 15th | 1096 | |
21/04/24 | "War of the Roses" Urban Weekend | Course 4 | 00:35:16 | 7th | 1043 | |
20/04/24 | "War of the Roses" urban weekend - day 1 - Hebden Bridge | Medium 1 | 00:31:38 | 16th | ||
13/04/24 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 12 (M70, W60) | 01:47:28 | 44th | 1007 | |
03/03/24 | Corporation Park Sprint Double (3/4) | A | 00:22:07 | 16th | ||
25/02/24 | SELOC Regional | Green | 00:45:16 | 5th | 1099 | Racing Chl: Gold |
24/02/24 | YHOA Night League | Medium | 01:11:09 | 13th | 991 | |
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | Course 4 | 01:49:55 | 42nd | 1015 | |
13/01/24 | SELOC NWNL | Green | 01:12:09 | 9th | Navigation Chl | |
17/12/23 | East Midlands League 2023 | Green | 00:53:25 | 11th | 1020 | Racing Chl: Gold |
16/12/23 | YHOA Night League | MEDIUM | 00:49:36 | 11th | 899 | |
10/12/23 | AIRE Regional Event | Green | 00:52:12 | 4th | 1066 | Racing Chl: Gold |
02/12/23 | Hameldon Hill Regional | Green | 01:04:48 | 5th | 1030 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
02/12/23 | NWNL Hameldon Hill | Green | 01:18:37 | 6th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
26/11/23 | SN Trophy | Short Blue Men | 01:11:52 | 32nd | 1029 | |
19/11/23 | SROC Regional event | Green | 01:21:24 | 40th | 987 | Navigation Chl |
14/10/23 | Witton Park Regional (4/4) | Blue | 01:38:26 | 19th | 1019 | Racing Chl: Silver |
08/10/23 | Winsford Urban (UKUL) | Course 4 - MUV WSV | 00:46:45 | 11th | 1068 | |
07/10/23 | Crewe, Double Sprint Event | Short Sprint | 00:23:00 | 3rd | 1011 | |
01/10/23 | Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) | 00:56:37 | 22nd | 1029 | |
30/09/23 | Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) | UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) | 01:03:05 | 43rd | 1031 | |
24/09/23 | MDOC UKUL event | 4 | 00:38:18 | 21st | 1031 | |
10/09/23 | Dales Town and Country Weekend & YHOA SuperLeague & YHOA Championships | Short Blue | 00:56:36 | 8th | 1095 | Racing Chl: Gold |
09/09/23 | Dales Town and Country Weekend | C | 00:44:57 | 10th | 1067 | |
03/09/23 | WCOC regional | Green | 01:30:45 | 22nd | 1050 | Navigation Chl |
02/09/23 | BL Swindale North | Green | 00:52:10 | 7th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C24 | 00:34:29 | 21st | 1105 | |
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C24 (M70, W55) | 01:11:19 | 29th | 1090 | |
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C24 | 00:57:30 | 30th | 1091 | |
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C24 (M70, W55) | 00:46:24 | 27th | 1088 | |
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C24 | 01:25:25 | 57th | 1047 | |
23/07/23 | Fat Rascal Weekend - Sunday Urban | Green | 00:42:02 | 10th | 1039 | Racing Chl: Gold |
22/07/23 | Fat Rascal Weekend - Part 1 of Saturday Sprint | 3 | 00:23:17 | 3rd | 1082 | |
22/07/23 | Fat Rascal Weekend - Part 2 of Saturday Sprint | 3 | 00:17:45 | 7th | 1018 | |
16/07/23 | YHOA Urban League Weekend - EuroCity Race | MUV | 00:57:37 | 17th | 1090 | |
15/07/23 | YHOA Urban League Weekend | 4 | 00:21:48 | 27th | 1008 | |
13/07/23 | MDOC Summer Evening event | Green | 01:06:45 | 7th | 1046 | Racing Chl: Silver |
12/07/23 | Summer Series 5 | Long | 01:02:28 | 37th | ||
02/07/23 | YHOA Urban League - EPOC Urban Weekend | 4 | 00:38:55 | 10th | 1048 | |
01/07/23 | YHOA Urban League - EPOC Urban Weekend | 4 | 00:37:49 | 11th | 1066 | |
20/06/23 | MDOC Summer Evening event | Green | 00:45:47 | 6th | 1040 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/06/23 | Sheffield YHOA Urban League | Green | 00:48:36 | 9th | 1061 | Racing Chl: Silver |
21/05/23 | YHOA Urban League & YHOA Sprint Championships | 00:31:35 | 69th | 1084 | ||
20/05/23 | SELOC Skelmersdale urban | 4 MUV WSV | 00:37:31 | 4th | 1076 | |
13/05/23 | Todmorden Urban Regional | Course 4 | 00:44:50 | 11th | 1027 |