Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27/05/24 | York City Race | 2 | 00:51:50 | 22nd | 1121 | |
26/05/24 | Regional Urban (YUL), Beverley | A/B - MO/WO/MV | 01:10:41 | 11th | 1084 | |
12/05/24 | YHOA SuperLeague | SHORT BLUE | 01:04:29 | 5th | 1071 | Racing Chl: Silver |
05/05/24 | Manchester in May, UKUL National Urban event | 2 | 01:03:24 | 29th | 1088 | |
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 3 (W21) | 01:00:21 | |||
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) | 00:26:57 | 84th | 1108 | |
28/01/24 | Robin Hood Trophy | Short Brown | 01:15:00 | 27th | 1122 | Racing Chl: Gold |
14/01/24 | YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships | Blue | 01:18:01 | 50th | 1106 | Racing Chl: Silver |
01/01/24 | EMUL 2024 Ashbourne Urban | 2 - WO MV | 01:01:14 | 24th | 1052 | |
28/12/23 | EBOR Regional Event | Long | 00:48:55 | 53rd | 1115 | |
22/10/23 | YHOA SuperLeague | Green | 00:45:51 | 7th | 1159 | Racing Chl: Gold |
15/10/23 | YHOA SuperLeague | Blue | 01:28:11 | 41st | 1043 | Racing Chl: Silver |
01/10/23 | Regional Event | Brown | 01:53:28 | 21st | 1157 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
16/09/23 | City of London Race (UKOL) | UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21, W35) | 01:21:27 | 27th | 1075 | |
03/09/23 | EMOA Urban League 2023 University of Nottingham | Course 2 | 01:00:08 | 16th | 1081 | |
28/08/23 | White Rose Sprint | Course 1 | 00:35:49 | 35th | 1026 | |
27/08/23 | White Rose & YHOA SuperLeague | Short Brown | 01:24:06 | 22nd | 1164 | Racing Chl: Silver |
26/08/23 | White Rose Middle Distance | Short Brown | 01:03:51 | 22nd | 1181 | Racing Chl: Silver |
19/08/23 | YHOA Urban League Sprint Event | A | 00:26:11 | 36th | 1122 | |
23/07/23 | Fat Rascal Weekend - Sunday Urban | Brown | 01:08:51 | 16th | 1131 | Racing Chl: Gold |
22/07/23 | Fat Rascal Weekend - Part 1 of Saturday Sprint | 1 | 00:32:48 | 26th | 1117 | |
22/07/23 | Fat Rascal Weekend - Part 2 of Saturday Sprint | 1 | 00:29:47 | 34th | 1006 | |
16/07/23 | YHOA Urban League Weekend - EuroCity Race | WO | 00:27:05 | |||
15/07/23 | YHOA Urban League Weekend | 2 | 00:22:17 | 34th | 1128 | |
18/06/23 | Sheffield YHOA Urban League | Brown | 01:11:43 | 16th | 1107 | Racing Chl: Gold |
21/05/23 | YHOA Urban League & YHOA Sprint Championships | 00:39:24 | 129th | 1078 | ||
14/05/23 | Regional Event | Blue | 01:02:54 | 6th | 1135 | Racing Chl: Gold |
30/04/23 | YHOA SuperLeague Wombwell | Blue | 01:07:49 | 21st | 1129 | Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | 10 | 01:27:30 | 18th | 1071 | |
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 2 (W21) | 01:00:55 | 64th | 1179 | |
07/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) | 00:19:47 | 69th | 1165 | |
25/03/23 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 3 (M18, M20, W21) | 02:16:57 | 54th | 1129 | |
18/03/23 | Scottish Middle Distance Championships incorporating BUCS Individuals | Course 12 | 01:11:12 | 19th | 1177 | |
05/03/23 | Regional Event | Blue | 01:07:35 | 5th | 1148 | Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/23 | Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) | UKOL Course 2 (W21; M18;M20;M35;M40) | 01:43:00 | 43rd | 1178 | |
19/02/23 | Icenian Day 2 - CompassSport Cup Heat | Blue Women | 00:54:11 | 5th | 1107 | |
18/02/23 | Icenian two-part chasing Sprint | B | 00:21:19 | 34th | 1055 | |
12/02/23 | YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Middle Distance Championships | Black | 01:02:29 | 37th | 1191 | Racing Chl: Silver |
04/02/23 | YHOA Night League Bowden Housteads | Medium | 01:08:58 | 10th | 1064 | |
29/01/23 | EUOC Big Weekend - Classic Race (SoSOL) | Blue | 01:40:07 | 56th | 1139 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
28/01/23 | EUOC Big Weekend - City Race - SOUL1 | 2 | 00:57:45 | 60th | 1127 | |
15/01/23 | West Haigh Regional Event | Blue | 00:56:35 | 35th | 1124 | Racing Chl: Gold |
08/01/23 | Hebers Ghyll Regional Middle Distance Event | Blue | 01:06:38 | 16th | 1089 | Racing Chl: Silver |
02/01/23 | EMUL 2023 Dronfield Urban | 2 - WO MV | 01:05:09 | 14th | 1109 | |
18/12/22 | Regional Event | BLUE | 00:45:39 | 17th | 1115 | Racing Chl: Gold |
11/12/22 | Middleton Woods - Regional Event | Brown | 01:06:09 | 31st | 1154 | Racing Chl: Gold |
27/11/22 | Ramsley Moor Regional Event | Blue | 01:09:41 | 19th | 1128 | Racing Chl: Gold |
20/11/22 | Ellington Banks | Blue | 01:04:39 | 4th | 1154 | Racing Chl: Gold |
06/11/22 | YHOA SuperLeague | Brown | 00:58:37 | 8th | 1116 | Racing Chl: Gold |
30/10/22 | YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships | GREEN | 00:54:06 | 9th | 1038 | Racing Chl: Silver |