Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/06/24 | Scottish Orienteering League 3 | Short Blue | 01:07:08 | 30th | 1023 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/05/24 | Scottish Championships - Individual (UKOL) | UKOL C6 (M16, M65, W45, W50) | 01:34:17 | 45th | 1092 | |
21/04/24 | Scottish Orienteering League 2 | Short Blue | 01:17:33 | 35th | 1051 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
20/04/24 | Scottish Middle Championships | 4 | 00:41:42 | 12th | 1106 | |
10/03/24 | MAROC Bogendreip Regional | Green | 01:16:11 | 7th | 1035 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
14/02/24 | GRAMP DNC Glen Dye | Short | 01:05:55 | 10th | ||
07/02/24 | MAROC Deeside Night Cup | Short | 01:11:43 | 9th | ||
31/01/24 | GRAMP DNC Balmedie | Short | 00:53:41 | 7th | ||
10/01/24 | MAROC Deeside Night Cup | Medium | 01:11:58 | 9th | ||
03/01/24 | GRAMP DNC Elrick | Short | 01:01:46 | 7th | ||
20/12/23 | GRAMP DNC Dunnottar | Short | 00:49:25 | 11th | ||
13/12/23 | MAROC Deeside Night Cup | Short | ||||
26/11/23 | MAROC Cambus O'May Local | Green | 01:35:01 | 18th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
22/11/23 | GRAMP DNC Foggieton | Short Tech | 01:00:08 | 11th | ||
15/11/23 | MAROC Deeside Night Cup | Short | 01:00:31 | 10th | ||
08/11/23 | GRAMP DNC Hazlehead | Medium | 00:41:27 | 19th | ||
01/11/23 | MAROC Deeside Night Cup | Short | 01:10:02 | 15th | ||
29/10/23 | Scottish Orienteering League 5 | Short Blue | 01:23:24 | 21st | 1077 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
24/09/23 | Scottish Orienteering League 4 | Short Blue | 01:26:12 | 13th | 1115 | Racing Chl: Silver |
17/09/23 | MAROC Pannanich Regional | Green | 01:09:19 | 3rd | 1122 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
10/09/23 | Scottish Score Championships | Score 2 TD5 | 00:58:36 | 60th | ||
09/09/23 | Moravian - Regional Event | Green | 01:04:04 | 29th | 992 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C28 | 00:58:55 | 77th | 1034 | |
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C28 (M65) | 01:33:20 | |||
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C28 | 01:32:59 | 85th | 1020 | |
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C28 (M65) | 00:58:24 | 67th | 1077 | |
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C28 | 01:42:09 | 75th | 1048 | |
12/07/23 | GRAMP Summer Series Glen Dye | Short Tech | ||||
27/05/23 | Scottish Championships (UKOL) | UKOL C5 (M65, W45, W50) | 01:15:06 | 37th | 1060 | |
21/05/23 | MAROC Corsedarder Local | Green | 00:57:50 | 24th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
30/04/23 | GRAMP regional Glen Dye | Green | 01:04:46 | 8th | 1067 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
23/04/23 | Scottish Orienteering League 3 Tayside Spring 3 | Green | 00:50:45 | 9th | 1113 | Racing Chl: Silver |
26/02/23 | GRAMP Balmedie Regional | Green | 01:00:47 | 13th | 1105 | Racing Chl: Silver |
25/02/23 | Scottish Night Championships: Balmoral | 04 | 01:14:35 | 19th | 1081 | |
22/02/23 | MAROC Tilqhillie DNC Night Event | Short | 00:52:11 | 15th | ||
15/02/23 | GRAMP DNC Balmedie | Short | 00:55:02 | |||
08/02/23 | MAROC Potarch DNC Night Event | Short | ||||
25/01/23 | MAROC Glen Davan DNC Night Event | Short | 00:59:19 | 11th | ||
18/01/23 | GRAMP DNC Elrick Hill | Short tech | 00:54:55 | 8th | ||
07/12/22 | GRAMP DNC Dunnottar | Medium | 01:26:00 | 17th | ||
23/11/22 | GRAMP DNC Foggieton | Short | 01:10:41 | 11th | ||
09/11/22 | GRAMP DNC Hazlehead | Short Tech | 00:42:33 | 15th | ||
12/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (W16, W18, W20, W65) | 01:36:06 | 67th | 982 | |
11/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 | 9 | ||||
09/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (W16, W18, W20, W65) | 00:36:15 | |||
08/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 | 9 | 01:12:42 | 79th | 915 | |
26/01/22 | MAROC Deeside Night Cup - Tilquhillie | Short | 00:59:34 | 15th | ||
12/01/22 | MAROC Deeside Night Cup - Bellwood | Short | 47:15:00 | 19th | ||
09/01/22 | MAROC Cambus Regional Event | 5th | ||||
05/01/22 | GRAMP DNC - Balmedie | Short |