Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
12/06/24 |
Summer Series Evening Event 2 |
Long |
00:57:35 |
28th |
|
|
05/06/24 |
Summer Series Evening Event 1 |
Long |
00:53:34 |
14th |
|
|
25/05/24 |
Scottish Championships - Individual (UKOL) |
UKOL C4 (M45, M50, W18, W20, W35) |
01:18:56 |
14th |
1262 |
|
19/05/24 |
LOC National Weekend |
Brown |
00:52:44 |
25th |
1242 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/04/24 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (W18, W20, W35) |
00:56:19 |
|
|
|
27/04/24 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (W16, W18, W20) |
00:30:31 |
13th |
1192 |
|
13/04/24 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W18, W20) |
01:21:15 |
7th |
1228 |
|
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (W18, W20) |
01:25:23 |
23rd |
1174 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (W18, W20) |
00:40:46 |
42nd |
1062 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:23:30 |
58th |
1178 |
|
17/03/24 |
BL Askham Common Cumbrian Galoppen |
Brown |
01:19:00 |
|
|
|
21/02/24 |
Terrain Night Series 5 |
Long |
00:40:40 |
3rd |
|
|
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
5 |
00:32:43 |
1st |
1240 |
|
10/02/24 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M55, W20, W35, W40) |
00:57:26 |
14th |
1231 |
|
07/02/24 |
Terrain Night Series 4 |
Long |
00:38:03 |
18th |
|
|
27/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - WRE Sprint |
2 |
00:19:21 |
53rd |
1185 |
|
10/01/24 |
Terrain Night Series 1 |
Long |
00:43:10 |
27th |
|
|
07/01/24 |
LOC Club Champs [Closed Event] |
Blue |
00:53:35 |
|
|
|
06/01/24 |
NWNL event |
Blue |
00:55:26 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/23 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 2) - WRE |
W21E |
01:39:48 |
24th |
1230 |
|
09/12/23 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 1) - WRE |
W21E |
00:56:15 |
22nd |
1229 |
|
22/11/23 |
Urban Night Series 4 |
Long |
00:35:26 |
7th |
|
|
21/10/23 |
SO - SOG A2 |
Blue |
00:57:23 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/10/23 |
Junior Home Internationals Individual |
W18 |
01:12:38 |
7th |
1169 |
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C31 |
00:30:10 |
3rd |
1229 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) |
01:16:23 |
22nd |
1196 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C31 |
00:58:50 |
11th |
1219 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) |
00:37:10 |
4th |
1252 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C31 |
01:18:07 |
16th |
1200 |
|
14/05/23 |
Cumbrian Gallopen Tarn Hows |
Brown |
01:43:36 |
26th |
1237 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W18, W20) |
01:11:02 |
4th |
1222 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W16, W18, W20) |
00:31:34 |
9th |
1192 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:18:50 |
58th |
1186 |
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (W18, W20) |
01:04:36 |
4th |
1207 |
|
26/02/23 |
Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 6 (W18;W20;W35;W40) |
01:07:02 |
8th |
1173 |
|
25/02/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Birchen Edge (UKOL) |
UKOL Brown (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, W18, W20 W21) |
00:42:28 |
28th |
1265 |
|
29/01/23 |
EUOC Big Weekend - Classic Race (SoSOL) |
Blue |
01:31:14 |
34th |
1175 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
28/01/23 |
EUOC Big Weekend - City Race - SOUL1 |
2 |
00:49:08 |
18th |
1228 |
|
30/12/22 |
Turkey Race 3 |
Long |
00:46:17 |
12th |
|
|
28/12/22 |
Turkey Race 2 |
Long |
00:53:37 |
19th |
|
|
04/12/22 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 2 - Middle) |
W21E |
00:52:45 |
17th |
1251 |
|
03/12/22 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 1 - Middle) |
W21E |
00:56:51 |
25th |
1201 |
|
09/11/22 |
Autumn Night Urban series 1 |
Long |
00:31:12 |
7th |
|
|
06/11/22 |
November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships |
UKOL 4 (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:09:19 |
33rd |
1176 |
|
16/10/22 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Junior Women (Short Green) |
00:31:34 |
3rd |
1138 |
|
09/10/22 |
Scottish Orienteering League 6, incorporating JHI Individual & Scottish Junior Cup 3 |
W18 |
01:22:25 |
6th |
|
|
18/09/22 |
Dales Weekend & YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Blue |
00:55:11 |
5th |
1162 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (W16, W18, W20, W65) |
00:49:26 |
1st |
1201 |
|
11/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 |
9 |
01:01:39 |
13th |
1143 |
|
09/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (W16, W18, W20, W65) |
00:37:45 |
3rd |
1179 |
|