Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18/05/24 | LOC National Weekend | Orange | 01:10:53 | 8th | Navigation Chl | |
08/05/24 | Spring Series Evening Event | Long | ||||
28/04/24 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | 17 | 00:39:41 | 11th | ||
27/04/24 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | 17 | 00:32:51 | 13th | ||
13/04/24 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | 23 | 00:26:41 | 4th | ||
10/04/24 | Spring Series Evening Event | Short | 00:51:53 | 28th | ||
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | 22 | 00:22:54 | 5th | ||
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | 22 | 00:36:57 | 25th | ||
17/03/24 | BL Askham Common Cumbrian Galoppen | Orange | 00:32:54 | 5th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 9B | 00:34:53 | 1st | ||
04/02/24 | GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) | 17 | 46:34:00 | 4th | ||
10/01/24 | Terrain Night Series 1 | Short | 00:52:12 | 29th | ||
29/12/23 | Christmas Cup Day 2 | Orange | 00:22:29 | 1st | Racing Chl: Silver | |
19/11/23 | SROC Regional event | Orange | 00:39:00 | 1st | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
12/11/23 | CompassSport Cup Final | 9. Orange | 01:01:22 | 57th | ||
11/11/23 | Compass Sport Final Warm-up Event and NGOC League | Orange | 01:01:08 | 7th | Navigation Chl | |
05/11/23 | LOC Cumbrian Galoppen | Orange | 00:26:28 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
28/10/23 | SROC autumn series 2 | Orange | 00:50:30 | 7th | Navigation Chl | |
10/09/23 | Dales Town and Country Weekend & YHOA SuperLeague & YHOA Championships | Orange | ||||
03/09/23 | WCOC regional | Orange | 00:35:24 | 1st | Racing Chl: Silver | |
02/09/23 | BL Swindale North | Yellow | 00:27:26 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C3 | 00:15:32 | 12th | ||
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | C3 | 00:48:07 | 20th | ||
02/08/23 | Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8 | 7 | 00:11:24 | 9th | ||
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C3 | 00:29:34 | 5th | ||
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | C3 | 00:29:35 | 7th | ||
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C3 | 01:24:52 | 20th | ||
28/05/23 | Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) | 11 - Orange | 00:39:02 | 7th | ||
27/05/23 | Springtime in Shropshire Day 1 | YELLOW | 00:21:00 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
17/05/23 | Spring Series 4 | Short | 01:09:45 | 44th | ||
29/04/23 | SROC spring series 2 | Easy | 00:35:54 | 21st | ||
23/04/23 | Scottish Orienteering League 3 Tayside Spring 3 | Orange | 00:29:26 | 9th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
19/04/23 | Spring Series 1 | Short | 00:48:44 | 49th | ||
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | 28 | 00:55:07 | 32nd | ||
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | 20 | 00:30:16 | 24th | ||
25/03/23 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | 25 | 01:25:28 | 26th | ||
19/03/23 | WCOC regional | Orange | 00:44:32 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
26/02/23 | Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) | Course 16 | 01:11:29 | 7th | ||
25/02/23 | EMOA League 2023 Birchen Edge (UKOL) | Orange | 00:57:58 | 14th | Navigation Chl | |
12/02/23 | YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Middle Distance Championships | Orange | 00:27:55 | 11th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
05/02/23 | Cumbrian Galoppen- Bethecar | Orange | 00:32:22 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
09/10/22 | National Event Ainsdale Dunes (UKOL) | ORANGE | 00:51:30 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
08/10/22 | North West Sprint Championships (UKOL) | 7A | 00:37:12 | 1st | ||
18/09/22 | Cumbrian Galoppen | Orange | 00:30:58 | 1st | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
12/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) | 16 | 00:27:54 | 4th | ||
11/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 | 16 | 00:20:36 | 6th | ||
09/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) | 16 | 00:22:38 | 1st | ||
07/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 | 16 | 00:29:03 | 5th | ||
07/05/22 | Bampton Common | Orange | 00:38:50 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
27/04/22 | Spring Series 2 | Orange | 00:53:21 | 3rd | Navigation Chl |