Date
Event
Course
Time
Pos.
Points
Incentive scheme
31/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL)
UKOL 9 (M55, W35, W40)
01:31:00
54th
1177
30/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL)
UKOL 8 (M55)
00:48:18
32nd
1190
29/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL)
UKOL 7 (M55, W35)
00:21:34
51st
1140
10/12/23
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships
Blue
00:55:00
8th
1216
Racing Chl: Gold
18/11/23
TVOC Saturday Series
Green
00:45:44
9th
Racing Chl: Gold
01/10/23
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL)
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40)
01:00:44
27th
1167
30/09/23
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL)
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40)
01:03:06
42nd
1193
10/09/23
WMUL Event - Malvern Urban
Course 3
00:50:24
3rd
1199
03/09/23
Burton Dassett - WM League
Blue
00:48:16
13th
1191
Racing Chl: Gold
19/08/23
Milton Keynes Urban and Keyne-O 5
3
00:30:28
3rd
1162
04/08/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5
C35
00:46:18
47th
1189
03/08/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL)
UKOL C35 (M55)
01:17:11
22nd
1227
01/08/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3
C35
01:15:41
33rd
1204
31/07/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL)
UKOL C35 (M55)
00:42:28
35th
1221
30/07/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1
C35
01:17:28
32nd
1215
29/05/23
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL)
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40)
00:40:25
25th
1178
28/05/23
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL)
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40)
01:02:55
20th
1208
07/05/23
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 5 (M18, M20, M55, W35)
00:56:35
25th
1225
06/05/23
British Sprint Championships (UKOL)
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85)
00:17:11
105th
06/05/23
British Sprint Championships Finals
F6
00:17:11
12th
1212
06/05/23
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers
Q6
00:17:53
20th
1202
30/04/23
South West Orienteering League, NGOC League and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat
Blue
01:06:09
6th
1162
Racing Chl: Gold
25/03/23
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 10 (M55)
01:32:49
29th
1171
29/01/23
Concorde Chase 2023
Blue
00:59:55
19th
1163
Racing Chl: Gold
20/11/22
West Mids League Wyche Ridge
Blue
00:56:59
5th
1148
Racing Chl: Silver
13/11/22
Sutton Park - WMOA Championships
Blue
00:52:38
10th
1205
Racing Chl: Gold
06/11/22
November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships
UKOL 4 (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40)
01:09:01
30th
1178
16/10/22
TVOC 2022 Chiltern Challenge
Short Brown
01:17:17
8th
1220
Racing Chl: Gold
12/08/22
Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL)
UKOL 3 (M55, W21)
01:32:44
28th
1193
11/08/22
Lakes 5 Days - Day 4
3
01:23:55
22nd
1214
09/08/22
Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL)
UKOL 3 (M55, W21)
01:00:45
28th
1196
08/08/22
Lakes 5 Days - Day 2
3
01:16:33
49th
1135
07/08/22
Lakes 5 Days - Day 1
3
01:16:37
23rd
1190
17/04/22
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL)
UKOL 13 (M55)
01:21:09
23rd
1203
16/04/22
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL)
UKOL 8 (M55)
00:38:08
16th
1237
15/04/22
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL)
UKOL 7 (M55, W35)
00:18:35
34th
1187
12/02/22
Oxford City Race
3
00:57:35
6th
1172
19/12/21
TVOC 50th Anniversary Regional Event & SCOL3
Blue
01:07:40
12th
1167
Racing Chl: Gold
03/10/21
National Middle Distance Race (BOC weekend, UKOL)
UKOL Course 6 (M55, M60)
00:46:11
32nd
1187
02/10/21
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) - rearranged from 2022
UKOL Course 12 (M55)
01:34:13
25th
1189
06/08/21
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 (UKOL)
UKOL C5 (M16, M55)
01:22:12
22nd
1217
05/08/21
Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL
UKOL C5 (M16, M55)
01:22:12
38th
02/08/21
Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL)
UKOL C5 (M16, M55)
00:39:31
22nd
1216
01/08/21
Scottish 6 Days - Day 1
C5
00:59:56
23rd
1217
06/06/21
Northern Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 5 (M55)
01:36:11
20th
1225
05/06/21
British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 6A (M55)
00:49:54
19th
1233
18/04/21
TVOC Regional Event
Blue
00:51:05
3rd
1222
Racing Chl: Gold
15/03/20
CompassSport Cup Heat
13 Light Green
00:27:30
1st
Racing Chl: Gold
02/02/20
SOS Writtle Forest EA League and ESSOL
Brown
01:05:24
5th
1201
Racing Chl: Gold
25/01/20
SCOL9 and BKO Regional Event (Star Posts)
Brown
01:21:58
15th
1229
Racing Chl: Gold