Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19/05/24 | South West League: Mount Edgcumbe | Brown | 01:36:42 | 7th | 1148 | Racing Chl: Gold |
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 14 (M70, W60) | 01:01:22 | 3rd | 1141 | |
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 13 (M70) | 00:39:04 | 10th | 1157 | |
02/12/23 | Night: Lanhydrock | Green | 00:33:12 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
26/11/23 | Winter Series: Lanhydrock | Brown | 01:37:10 | 7th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
19/11/23 | South West League Braunton Burrows South | Brown | 01:17:55 | 24th | 1184 | Racing Chl: Gold |
05/11/23 | November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 7 (M65, W45, W50) | 00:59:23 | 18th | 1146 | |
04/11/23 | Urban (UKOL) - November Classic Weekend | UKOL 4 MUV WSV (M65, M70, W55, W60) | 00:39:05 | 12th | 1106 | |
01/10/23 | Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) | 00:48:41 | 22nd | 1112 | |
30/09/23 | Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) | UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) | 00:58:48 | 48th | 1104 | |
24/09/23 | Nun's Cross | Blue | 01:11:26 | 4th | 1148 | Racing Chl: Gold |
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C28 | 00:44:56 | 40th | 1131 | |
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C28 (M65) | 00:58:32 | 8th | 1191 | |
02/08/23 | Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8 | 4 | 00:12:37 | |||
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C28 | 01:13:04 | 50th | 1107 | |
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C28 (M65) | 00:43:39 | 20th | 1163 | |
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C28 | 01:30:16 | 59th | 1091 | |
23/07/23 | Summer Series: Falmouth | Long | 00:49:33 | 5th | ||
16/07/23 | Summer Series: St Austell | Long | 00:50:18 | 5th | ||
01/07/23 | Midsummer on Gower - 2023 Welsh League event | Blue | 01:20:46 | 18th | 1104 | Racing Chl: Gold |
29/05/23 | Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) | UKOL Green Men (M65, M70) | 00:39:56 | |||
28/05/23 | Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) | UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) | 01:07:05 | 12th | 1152 | |
27/05/23 | Springtime in Shropshire Day 1 | GREEN | 00:42:13 | 13th | 1108 | Racing Chl: Gold |
21/05/23 | Forest League: Poldice | Blue | 01:07:29 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
25/03/23 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 14 (M65) | 01:22:38 | 35th | 1115 | |
19/03/23 | Sarum Saunter | Blue | 00:53:06 | 11th | 1146 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/03/23 | BOK Local event | Green | 01:07:11 | 6th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
12/02/23 | Forest League: Kit Hill | Blue | 01:16:12 | 2nd | 1153 | Racing Chl: Silver |
05/02/23 | West Down & Virtuous Lady | Blue | 01:18:50 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
04/02/23 | Idless Night | Green | ||||
29/01/23 | Forest League: Penhale | Blue | 01:03:17 | 4th | 1152 | Racing Chl: Gold |
22/01/23 | Compass-Sport Cup Heat | 4: BLUE MEN | 01:17:31 | 22nd | 1102 | |
15/01/23 | SWOL Bere Wood | Blue | 01:14:27 | |||
04/12/22 | Forest League | Blue | 01:16:27 | 3rd | 1130 | Racing Chl: Gold |
20/11/22 | Devon South West Orienteering League | Blue | 01:01:47 | 4th | 1185 | Racing Chl: Gold |
06/11/22 | November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships | UKOL 5 (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) | 01:10:12 | 62nd | 1052 | |
05/11/22 | Christchurch Urban | Course 4 | 00:29:39 | 3rd | 1120 | |
23/10/22 | Cookworthy | Blue | 01:30:54 | 6th | 1142 | Racing Chl: Silver |
25/09/22 | QO South West Orienteering League | Brown | 01:39:23 | 15th | 1137 | Racing Chl: Silver |
24/09/22 | Pembrokeshire Weekend - Middle Distance Race Stackpole | Short Blue | 00:39:52 | 3rd | 1119 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/09/22 | Caddihoe Day 2 | 4 | 00:26:22 | |||
17/09/22 | Caddihoe Day 1 and Southern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL Course 07 (M65, W45, W50) | 01:00:32 | 11th | 1129 | |
03/07/22 | Summer Series | Long | 00:52:16 | 6th | ||
05/06/22 | Tamar Triple Day 3 | Blue | 00:49:25 | 23rd | 1111 | Racing Chl: Gold |
04/06/22 | Tamar Triple Day 2 | Blue | 00:59:53 | 18th | 1140 | Racing Chl: Gold |
29/05/22 | BOK Regional Urban Event & SEOUL urban league | Course 4 | 00:33:03 | 11th | 1075 | |
13/02/22 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 2-Short Brown | 01:12:11 | 7th | 1216 | |
23/01/22 | SWOL & SCOA Leagues - Ocknell, New Forest | Blue | 00:55:27 | 20th | 1138 | Racing Chl: Gold |
16/01/22 | South West Orienteering League | Blue | 01:04:49 | 24th | 1100 | Racing Chl: Gold |
12/12/21 | Kerno League Event | Blue | 01:06:06 | 1st | 1155 | Racing Chl: Gold |