Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
02/06/24 |
CLARO Regional Event and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Green |
00:48:37 |
20th |
1107 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/05/24 |
York City Race |
3 |
00:46:29 |
5th |
1161 |
|
19/05/24 |
LOC National Weekend |
Blue |
00:50:55 |
31st |
1162 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/05/24 |
LOC National Weekend |
Blue |
01:18:39 |
36th |
1169 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
05/05/24 |
Regional Long Distance |
Blue |
01:30:10 |
3rd |
1154 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
28/04/24 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M55, M60, W40) |
01:21:45 |
52nd |
1164 |
|
27/04/24 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M55) |
00:48:59 |
19th |
1208 |
|
21/04/24 |
Cumbrian galoppen |
Blue |
00:56:24 |
7th |
1184 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/04/24 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M55, W35) |
01:46:10 |
34th |
1164 |
|
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M55, W35, W40) |
01:26:02 |
40th |
1197 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M55) |
00:48:39 |
33rd |
1187 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M55, W35) |
00:22:48 |
66th |
1111 |
|
17/03/24 |
East Midlands League 2024 |
Blue |
00:40:00 |
1st |
1203 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/03/24 |
NOR - Bawsey |
Blue |
00:39:24 |
2nd |
1212 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
4 |
01:27:03 |
9th |
1166 |
|
11/02/24 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen (UKOL] |
UKOL Blue (M16, M18, M45, M50, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40) |
01:25:07 |
37th |
1202 |
|
28/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - Urban / SOUL 1 |
4 |
00:40:36 |
26th |
1160 |
|
27/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - WRE Sprint |
4 |
00:14:31 |
25th |
1149 |
|
14/01/24 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships |
Blue |
01:08:55 |
33rd |
1164 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
13/01/24 |
SYO Regional Middle Distance Event (rescheduled from 26 Nov 2023) |
Blue |
01:14:53 |
|
|
|
03/12/23 |
CHIG Level B -SEL and SWELL event |
Blue |
01:07:50 |
|
|
|
05/11/23 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Blue |
01:05:37 |
11th |
1204 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/10/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Blue |
00:51:23 |
9th |
1209 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/10/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Blue |
01:06:34 |
21st |
1160 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/23 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
00:59:01 |
26th |
1177 |
|
30/09/23 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:02:34 |
41st |
1196 |
|
10/09/23 |
Dales Town and Country Weekend & YHOA SuperLeague & YHOA Championships |
Blue |
00:55:47 |
14th |
1171 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/09/23 |
Dales Town and Country Weekend |
B |
00:52:04 |
7th |
1177 |
|
03/09/23 |
WCOC regional |
Blue |
01:40:05 |
9th |
1203 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
27/08/23 |
White Rose & YHOA SuperLeague |
Blue |
01:13:04 |
19th |
1160 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
26/08/23 |
White Rose Middle Distance |
Blue |
01:05:45 |
23rd |
1109 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C35 |
00:46:12 |
46th |
1190 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C35 (M55) |
01:51:14 |
70th |
1134 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C35 |
01:18:02 |
40th |
1194 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C35 (M55) |
00:44:18 |
44th |
1210 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C35 |
01:20:05 |
37th |
1204 |
|
09/07/23 |
Town Centre Urban (UKUL) |
Course C |
00:40:28 |
5th |
1175 |
|
29/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
00:36:10 |
8th |
1215 |
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:00:15 |
16th |
1223 |
|
27/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 1 |
BLUE |
00:43:59 |
9th |
1172 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/05/23 |
Classic Middle Distance |
Blue |
00:46:27 |
1st |
1192 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/05/23 |
Killingworth Urban (UKUL ) |
Course 3 W40+, M55+ (W20-) |
00:34:53 |
4th |
1185 |
|
14/05/23 |
Cumbrian Gallopen Tarn Hows |
Blue |
01:13:13 |
11th |
1199 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/05/23 |
BL Cockle Hill and Butterwick Crag |
Blue |
00:55:36 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/04/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 3 Tayside Spring 3 |
Blue |
00:59:17 |
9th |
1209 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M55) |
01:20:15 |
34th |
1213 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M55) |
00:45:27 |
25th |
1235 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M55, W35) |
00:17:44 |
62nd |
1153 |
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (M55) |
01:31:15 |
27th |
1178 |
|
19/03/23 |
Acorn Event Long Distance |
Blue |
01:12:05 |
1st |
1200 |
Racing Chl: Gold |