Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27/05/24 | York City Race | 1 | 00:48:22 | 6th | 1298 | |
18/05/24 | Saturday Series 8 | Blue | 00:39:18 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
28/04/24 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 1 (M21) | 01:41:45 | |||
27/04/24 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 1 (M21) | 00:48:48 | 20th | 1336 | |
21/04/24 | SYO Regional Event & YHOA School Championships | Brown | 00:49:14 | 4th | 1321 | Racing Chl: Gold |
13/04/24 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 1 (M21) | 02:16:05 | 23rd | 1343 | |
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 1 (M21) | 02:31:35 | 58th | 1278 | |
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 1 (M21) | 00:33:57 | 86th | 1284 | |
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21) | 00:21:02 | 74th | 1309 | |
23/03/24 | Saturday Series 6 | Blue | 00:35:26 | |||
09/03/24 | Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual | UKOL Course 3 (M18, M20, M35) | 01:09:57 | 27th | 1318 | |
24/02/24 | YHOA Night League | Long | 00:49:03 | 6th | 1258 | |
03/02/24 | Saturday Series 5 | Blue | 00:45:32 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
21/01/24 | Eyam Moor | Black | 01:14:48 | 5th | 1311 | Navigation Chl |
14/01/24 | YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships | Brown | 01:09:09 | 13th | 1300 | Racing Chl: Gold |
13/01/24 | SYO Regional Middle Distance Event (rescheduled from 26 Nov 2023) | Black | 01:04:41 | 15th | 1280 | Racing Chl: Silver |
25/11/23 | EMOA League 2023 | Brown | 01:01:22 | 3rd | 1319 | Navigation Chl |
04/11/23 | Saturday Series 3 | Blue | 00:31:23 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
28/10/23 | EBOR Indoor Orienteering Event | Men's Open | 00:31:40 | 13th | 1248 | |
08/10/23 | EMOA League 2023 Longshaw | Brown | 01:06:46 | 3rd | 1330 | Navigation Chl |
07/10/23 | Saturday Series 2 | Blue | 00:37:24 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
01/10/23 | Regional Event | Brown | 01:31:57 | 14th | 1247 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
16/09/23 | City of London Race (UKOL) | UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21, M35) | 01:06:05 | 30th | 1283 | |
19/08/23 | YHOA Urban League Sprint Event | A | 00:19:28 | 4th | 1298 | |
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C41 | 01:04:27 | 64th | 1268 | |
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C41 (M21) | 02:02:53 | 64th | 1252 | |
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C41 | 02:00:04 | |||
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C41 (M21) | 01:19:27 | 84th | 1160 | |
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C41 | 01:59:47 | 64th | 1278 | |
22/07/23 | Fat Rascal Weekend - Part 1 of Saturday Sprint | 1 | 00:25:24 | 14th | 1253 | |
22/07/23 | Fat Rascal Weekend - Part 2 of Saturday Sprint | 1 | 00:24:05 | 28th | 1139 | |
09/07/23 | Yvette Baker Trophy Final | Blue | 00:36:27 | 5th | 1280 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/06/23 | Sheffield YHOA Urban League | Black | 00:55:40 | 3rd | 1314 | Racing Chl: Gold |
20/05/23 | Saturday Series 8 | Blue | 00:43:37 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
30/04/23 | YHOA SuperLeague Wombwell | Brown | 00:59:56 | 6th | 1312 | Racing Chl: Gold |
29/04/23 | Saturday Series 7 | Blue | 00:45:45 | 7th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | 5 | 02:14:59 | 10th | 1247 | |
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 1 (M21) | 01:04:15 | 105th | 1272 | |
07/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21) | 00:18:31 | 116th | 1287 | |
01/04/23 | Saturday Series 6 | Blue | 00:25:55 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
25/03/23 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 1 (M21) | 02:31:00 | |||
18/03/23 | Scottish Middle Distance Championships incorporating BUCS Individuals | Course 11 | 01:14:07 | |||
05/03/23 | Lakes Spring Long (UKEOL) | Blue | 01:02:25 | 6th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
04/03/23 | Lakes Spring Middle (UKEOL) | Black | 00:51:41 | 26th | 1304 | Navigation Chl |
26/02/23 | Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) | UKOL Course 1 (M21) | 02:02:43 | 12th | 1271 | |
25/02/23 | EMOA League 2023 Birchen Edge (UKOL) | UKOL Brown (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, W18, W20 W21) | 00:46:38 | 45th | 1232 | |
12/02/23 | YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Middle Distance Championships | Black | 00:54:47 | 28th | 1245 | Racing Chl: Gold |
04/02/23 | YHOA Night League Bowden Housteads | Long | 01:01:47 | 7th | 1307 | |
15/01/23 | West Haigh Regional Event | Brown | 01:10:36 | 20th | 1246 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/12/22 | TVOC SCOA League Event SCOL4 | Brown | 01:03:12 | 3rd | 1281 | Racing Chl: Gold |