Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/06/24 | Bedford Urban based at Mill Meadows | Course 4 | 00:50:58 | 47th | 716 | |
08/06/24 | Double Sprint Day - Milton Keynes | Course 4 | 00:40:09 | 35th | 953 | |
02/06/24 | BADO Urban Event | 4 MUV WSV | 01:06:39 | 18th | 962 | |
01/06/24 | SN Urban | Course 4 | 01:07:00 | 32nd | 918 | |
19/05/24 | SAX Regional event | Green | 01:20:41 | 21st | 942 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/05/24 | GO WOD event | Short Blue | 01:19:35 | 16th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
11/05/24 | TVOC Saturday Series | Red | 00:55:55 | 25th | ||
04/05/24 | SO - SOG S8 - Oldhouse Warren, Crawley | Blue | 01:24:24 | 38th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
27/04/24 | BKO Spring Saturday event | Short Blue | 01:06:22 | 36th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
06/04/24 | HH Saturday Series Chipperfield | Short Blue | 01:08:43 | 48th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 17 (M80, W70) | 01:03:27 | 48th | 920 | |
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M65, W50) | 01:01:14 | 109th | 956 | |
24/03/24 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships | GREEN | 01:08:06 | 24th | 970 | Racing Chl: Silver |
17/03/24 | SCOL6 and BKO regional event Rushall Woods | Green | 01:21:23 | 32nd | 911 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/03/24 | SAX National event | Short Blue | 01:09:56 | 32nd | 894 | Racing Chl: Silver |
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 6 | 01:15:46 | 41st | 972 | |
11/02/24 | SCOL5 and SOC regional event Micheldever Woods | Green | 00:56:33 | 43rd | 934 | Racing Chl: Gold |
28/01/24 | Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 | Sh Blue | 01:11:31 | 62nd | 997 | |
14/01/24 | DFOK SE League event | Short Blue | 01:19:18 | 25th | 971 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/01/24 | HH Saturday Series - Hockeridge | Short Blue | 01:23:04 | 65th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
29/12/23 | SCOL4 and SN Regional event | Green | 01:12:19 | 34th | 970 | Racing Chl: Silver |
17/12/23 | Mole Festive Event | Green | 01:02:17 | 34th | 955 | Racing Chl: Silver |
10/12/23 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships | Green | 01:12:20 | 24th | 977 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/12/23 | CHIG Level B -SEL and SWELL event | Green | 01:00:55 | 27th | 963 | Racing Chl: Silver |
02/12/23 | HH Saturday Series - Fairlands | Short Blue | 01:01:56 | 35th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
26/11/23 | SN Trophy | Green | 01:08:14 | 36th | 988 | Racing Chl: Silver |
25/11/23 | SO - SOG A5 - Oldhouse Warren, Crawley | Green | 01:19:42 | 20th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
19/11/23 | SCOL2 Black Park SCOA league event note date change | Green | 00:58:56 | 52nd | 941 | Racing Chl: Gold |
04/11/23 | HH Saturday Series - Stanborough | Short Blue | 01:05:43 | 37th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
29/10/23 | GO Regional Event | Green | 01:18:03 | 40th | 937 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
28/10/23 | Cambridge City Race | Course 4 | 00:57:41 | 40th | 935 | |
15/10/23 | HH Jack of Herts | Green | 01:04:41 | 22nd | 964 | Racing Chl: Gold |
08/10/23 | SLOW Regional event & OK Nuts | Green | 01:19:44 | 18th | 1003 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
07/10/23 | HH Saturday Series - Verulamium | Short Blue | 01:13:22 | 30th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
01/10/23 | HAVOC EAL & SWELL | Green | 01:08:48 | 31st | 962 | Racing Chl: Gold |
24/09/23 | TVOC Urban Regional Event | 4 | 00:46:11 | 25th | 899 | |
16/09/23 | City of London Race (UKOL) | UKOL 7 (M65, M70) | 01:13:26 | 98th | 980 | |
03/09/23 | Burton Dassett - WM League | Green | 00:53:09 | 15th | 994 | Racing Chl: Silver |
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C19 | 00:32:44 | 19th | 1018 | |
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | C19 | 01:11:58 | 27th | 960 | |
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C19 | 00:48:49 | 16th | 1013 | |
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | C19 | 00:48:02 | 29th | 964 | |
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C19 | 01:05:35 | 27th | 1002 | |
02/07/23 | SOS Writtle Forest - EA League Event | Green | 01:05:21 | 19th | 950 | Racing Chl: Silver |
01/07/23 | HH Saturday Series and GLOSS event | GLOSS + Extension | 01:02:55 | 36th | ||
18/06/23 | SN Urban | Course 4 | 01:02:11 | 24th | 916 | |
04/06/23 | SO Regional Event - Capite Wood, Ashington | Green | 01:15:58 | 31st | 933 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/06/23 | HH Saturday Series - Highfield Park | Short Blue | 01:00:39 | 29th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
13/05/23 | GO Local event | Short Blue | 01:10:45 | 16th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
07/05/23 | SAX local event | Green | 01:02:41 | 10th | Racing Chl: Silver |