Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19/05/24 | South West League: Mount Edgcumbe | Brown | 01:06:33 | |||
12/05/24 | SO Sunny Sussex Weekend - 3/3 - Houghton Forest, Arundel. National event / SE League event | Short Brown | 01:14:09 | 4th | 1290 | Racing Chl: Gold |
11/05/24 | SO Sunny Sussex Weekend - 1/3 - Eartham Wood (north) - middle distance | Brown | 00:38:00 | 3rd | 1249 | Racing Chl: Gold |
05/05/24 | Sarum Saunter | Brown | 01:20:40 | 3rd | 1292 | Racing Chl: Gold |
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 7 (M45, M50) | 01:33:44 | 38th | 1239 | |
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 7 (M40, M45) | 00:46:50 | 23rd | 1291 | |
24/03/24 | Killerton | Brown | 00:52:55 | 4th | 1256 | Racing Chl: Gold |
03/03/24 | Winter Series: Penhale South | Brown | 00:59:14 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
25/02/24 | Fernworthy | Brown | 01:13:23 | 6th | 1286 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 1 | 01:05:03 | 2nd | 1291 | |
11/02/24 | South West Orienteering League (and NGOC League) | Brown | 00:51:11 | 3rd | 1313 | Racing Chl: Gold |
04/02/24 | GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) | UKOL 4 (M45, M50) | 64:00:00 | 3rd | 1291 | |
28/01/24 | Mutters Moor | Brown | 00:51:39 | 3rd | 1305 | Racing Chl: Gold |
21/01/24 | BOK Regional event & SW League | Brown | 00:52:35 | 2nd | 1338 | Racing Chl: Gold |
14/01/24 | NWO SW League Event | Brown | 00:55:54 | 1st | 1310 | Racing Chl: Gold |
07/01/24 | Dorset Delight | Brown | 00:58:56 | 1st | 1323 | Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/23 | Cookworthy | Brown | 01:00:33 | 2nd | 1309 | Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/23 | WIM South West League | Brown | 01:16:38 | |||
26/11/23 | Winter Series: Lanhydrock | Brown | 01:05:28 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
19/11/23 | South West League Braunton Burrows South | Brown | 00:53:35 | 3rd | 1313 | Racing Chl: Gold |
12/11/23 | Winter Series: Polly Joke | Brown | 00:55:16 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
05/11/23 | November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 3 (M45, M50) | 00:54:35 | 1st | 1331 | |
29/10/23 | QO South West League | Brown | 00:59:50 | 1st | 1359 | Racing Chl: Gold |
22/10/23 | Purbeck Weekend - SWOA League Event | Brown | 01:05:31 | 2nd | 1334 | Racing Chl: Gold |
21/10/23 | Purbeck Weekend - SWOA Middle Distance Championships | Brown | 00:38:16 | 1st | 1320 | Racing Chl: Gold |
15/10/23 | Sarum SW Orienteering League & SCOA league 1 | Brown | 00:57:32 | 1st | 1327 | Racing Chl: Gold |
08/10/23 | QO Forest League | Brown | 01:03:36 | 1st | 1369 | Racing Chl: Gold |
30/09/23 | Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) | UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) | 00:58:24 | 2nd | 1320 | |
24/09/23 | Nun's Cross | Brown | 00:57:02 | 1st | 1344 | Racing Chl: Gold |
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C37 | 00:39:07 | 6th | 1319 | |
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C37 (M45) | 01:11:08 | 11th | 1306 | |
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C37 | 00:59:17 | 2nd | 1336 | |
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C37 (M45) | 00:32:53 | 2nd | 1331 | |
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C37 | 01:08:25 | 2nd | 1331 | |
29/05/23 | Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) | UKOL Brown (M45, M50, W18, W20, W21) | 00:36:36 | 1st | 1323 | |
28/05/23 | Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) | UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) | 00:54:22 | 3rd | 1323 | |
27/05/23 | Springtime in Shropshire Day 1 | BROWN | 00:40:49 | 1st | 1331 | Racing Chl: Gold |
21/05/23 | Forest League: Poldice | Brown | 00:53:10 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
14/05/23 | Killerton | Brown | 50:51:00 | 1st | Navigation Chl | |
30/04/23 | South West Orienteering League, NGOC League and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat | Brown | 01:02:03 | 1st | 1337 | Racing Chl: Gold |
23/04/23 | SWOA League: Mount Edgcumbe | Brown | 00:53:08 | 2nd | 1335 | Racing Chl: Gold |
25/03/23 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 8 (M45) | 01:04:47 | 2nd | 1345 | |
19/03/23 | Sarum Saunter | Black | 01:04:00 | 2nd | 1339 | Racing Chl: Gold |
19/02/23 | SCOL5 New Forest SCOA and SWOA league event (UKOL) | UKOL Brown (M21, M35, M40) | 00:58:24 | 2nd | 1345 | |
12/02/23 | Forest League: Kit Hill | Brown | 01:01:52 | 2nd | 1371 | Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/23 | QO Forest League | Blue | 00:46:37 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
22/01/23 | Compass-Sport Cup Heat | 2: SHORT BROWN | 00:54:41 | 1st | 1324 | |
15/01/23 | SWOL Bere Wood | Brown | 00:50:27 | 1st | 1374 | Racing Chl: Gold |
08/01/23 | NWO SW League Event | Brown | 00:59:29 | 1st | 1338 | Racing Chl: Gold |
11/12/22 | QO Forest League and Devon League | Brown | 00:51:06 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold |