Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/06/24 | SW Sprint Champs (SEOUL) - Race 2 | 1 - MO | 00:21:31 | 12th | 1279 | |
08/06/24 | SW Sprint Champs (SEOUL) - Race 1 | 1 - MO | 00:18:16 | 10th | 1280 | |
11/05/24 | NGOC League | Brown | 01:03:00 | 3rd | 1294 | Racing Chl: Gold |
05/05/24 | Sarum Saunter | Brown | 01:19:01 | 2nd | 1301 | Racing Chl: Gold |
04/05/24 | BOK Local event | Blue | 00:44:40 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
28/04/24 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 7 (M16, W45, W50) | 00:56:47 | 7th | 1250 | |
27/04/24 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (M16, M18, M20) | 00:32:02 | 13th | 1291 | |
20/04/24 | BOK Local event | Blue | 00:55:04 | |||
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M16, W45) | 00:54:23 | 5th | 1282 | |
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 12 (M16, W55) | 00:28:19 | 9th | 1235 | |
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 5 (M16) | 00:15:40 | 3rd | 1311 | |
03/03/24 | Welsh Championships & Welsh League | Short Brown | 01:09:25 | 4th | 1274 | Racing Chl: Gold |
02/03/24 | 2024 Welsh League & SBOC Winter League 7 & YBT Heat | Green | 00:40:29 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
11/02/24 | South West Orienteering League (and NGOC League) | Brown | 00:55:37 | 6th | 1292 | Racing Chl: Gold |
28/01/24 | Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 | Sh Brown | 01:02:19 | 3rd | 1274 | |
10/12/23 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships | Blue | 00:44:38 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
03/12/23 | CHIG Level B -SEL and SWELL event | Blue | 00:44:23 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
12/11/23 | CompassSport Cup Final | 8A Green - junior men | 00:47:30 | 8th | ||
05/11/23 | November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 5 (M16, M60) | 00:50:22 | 2nd | ||
22/10/23 | Purbeck Weekend - SWOA League Event | Brown | 01:18:23 | 16th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
21/10/23 | Purbeck Weekend - SWOA Middle Distance Championships | Blue | 00:42:35 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
01/10/23 | Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) | 00:51:25 | 5th | ||
30/09/23 | Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) | UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) | 00:47:28 | 3rd | ||
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C34 | 00:28:30 | 1st | ||
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C34 (M16) | 01:01:54 | 9th | ||
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C34 | 00:50:21 | 3rd | ||
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C34 (M16) | 00:28:50 | 2nd | ||
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C34 | 01:17:06 | 14th | ||
28/06/23 | BOK Urban Orienteering Series 9 | Long | 00:43:57 | 16th | ||
14/06/23 | BOK Urban Orienteering Series 7 | Long | 00:49:15 | 14th | ||
21/05/23 | BOK Regional event and Mike Nelson BOK Trot | Brown | 01:07:09 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
07/05/23 | British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 7 (M16, M65, W45) | 00:29:17 | 4th | ||
06/05/23 | British Sprint Championships Qualifiers | Q3 | 00:17:31 | 4th | ||
06/05/23 | British Sprint Championships Finals | F3 | 00:17:10 | 12th | ||
30/04/23 | South West Orienteering League, NGOC League and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat | Green | 00:36:53 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
26/04/23 | SW Sprint Champs & BOK Urban Series 1 - Heat 1 | Long 1 | 00:14:11 | 8th | ||
26/04/23 | SW Sprint Champs & BOK Urban Series 1 - Heat 2 | Long 2 | 00:12:20 | 11th | ||
23/04/23 | SWOA League: Mount Edgcumbe | Brown | 01:04:54 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
22/04/23 | BOK Local event | Blue | 00:52:56 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 16 (M16) | 01:12:01 | 16th | ||
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 3 (M16, M18, M20) | 00:53:38 | 84th | ||
07/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 5 (M16) | 00:15:11 | 15th | ||
25/03/23 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 13 (M16, W35, W40) | 01:03:03 | 8th | ||
19/03/23 | Sarum Saunter | Blue | 00:46:35 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
18/03/23 | BOK Local event | Blue | 01:01:24 | 7th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
12/03/23 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 6 - Green Men M18- M60+ | 00:49:57 | 3rd | ||
11/03/23 | Welsh Championships (UKOL) & SBOC Winter League 13 | UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W40) | 00:51:31 | 1st | ||
05/03/23 | HH Ace of Herts - Egypt Woods - National Event | Blue | 00:48:13 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
12/02/23 | BOK Local event | Blue | 00:56:58 | 8th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
15/01/23 | BOK Local event | Blue | 00:50:29 | 8th | Racing Chl: Gold |