Date
Event
Course
Time
Pos.
Points
Incentive scheme
29/05/24
Northern Urban League 1 - Grantown on Spey
Long
00:58:00
22nd
25/05/24
Scottish Championships - Individual (UKOL)
UKOL C6 (M16, M65, W45, W50)
01:36:25
47th
1083
19/05/24
LOC National Weekend
Blue
01:02:01
74th
1098
Racing Chl: Silver
18/05/24
LOC National Weekend
Short Blue
01:03:39
31st
1084
Racing Chl: Bronze
28/04/24
Northern Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 7 (M16, W45, W50)
01:23:02
43rd
1102
27/04/24
British Middle Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 11 (M70, W50)
00:43:59
21st
1080
21/04/24
SYO Regional Event & YHOA School Championships
Green
00:43:26
16th
1088
Racing Chl: Gold
13/04/24
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 10 (M16, W45, W50)
01:40:12
72nd
1104
07/04/24
East Midlands League 2024
Blue
01:08:38
25th
1008
Racing Chl: Gold
31/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL)
UKOL 12 (M65, W50)
01:37:12
58th
1070
30/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL)
UKOL 11 (M65, W50)
00:47:44
71st
1067
23/03/24
Saturday Series 6
Green
00:44:13
19th
Racing Chl: Gold
03/03/24
EMOA League 2024 Shipley Park
Green
00:43:06
11th
1044
Navigation Chl
18/02/24
CompassSport Cup Heat
5
01:00:04
9th
1059
03/02/24
Saturday Series 5
Green
00:46:28
5th
Racing Chl: Gold
28/01/24
Robin Hood Trophy
Short Blue
00:56:31
18th
1054
Racing Chl: Gold
14/01/24
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships
Short Blue
01:07:35
26th
1065
Racing Chl: Bronze
13/01/24
SYO Regional Middle Distance Event (rescheduled from 26 Nov 2023)
Blue
01:20:21
32nd
1073
Racing Chl: Bronze
01/01/24
Christmas Cup Day 4 - Resolution Sprint
Medium
00:25:52
17th
17/12/23
East Midlands League 2023
Green
00:50:50
7th
1040
Racing Chl: Gold
10/12/23
Lakeland Warrior (Day 2) - WRE
Short
01:25:30
14th
1067
09/12/23
Lakeland Warrior (Day 1) - WRE
Short
00:52:43
5th
1125
03/12/23
YHOA SuperLeague
Short Blue
01:10:36
1st
Racing Chl: Silver
12/11/23
CompassSport Cup Final
5. Green - women
01:11:58
30th
1090
11/11/23
Compass Sport Final Warm-up Event and NGOC League
Green
00:58:10
16th
1060
Racing Chl: Bronze
04/11/23
Saturday Series 3
Green
00:41:35
11th
Racing Chl: Gold
22/10/23
Purbeck Weekend - SWOA League Event
Blue
01:29:51
37th
1113
Racing Chl: Gold
21/10/23
Purbeck Weekend - SWOA Middle Distance Championships
Blue
01:03:22
46th
1071
Racing Chl: Silver
15/10/23
YHOA SuperLeague
Blue
01:17:50
33rd
1099
Racing Chl: Gold
08/10/23
EMOA League 2023 Longshaw
Blue
01:28:51
42nd
1077
Navigation Chl
07/10/23
Saturday Series 2
Light Green
00:37:03
8th
Racing Chl: Silver
01/10/23
Regional Event
Blue
01:51:56
13th
1091
Navigation Chl
16/09/23
City of London Race (UKOL)
Women's Open
00:50:57
23rd
1022
19/08/23
YHOA Urban League Sprint Event
B
00:25:47
19th
1054
04/08/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5
C27
00:42:21
22nd
1100
03/08/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL)
UKOL C27 (W50)
01:16:37
21st
1109
01/08/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3
C27
01:04:35
22nd
1114
31/07/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL)
UKOL C27 (W50)
00:51:26
25th
1100
30/07/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1
C27
01:15:51
22nd
1115
18/06/23
Sheffield YHOA Urban League
Blue
01:08:47
28th
1047
Racing Chl: Silver
11/06/23
EMOA League 2023 Carsington Pastures & YBT Heat
Green
00:59:55
14th
1065
Navigation Chl
27/05/23
Scottish Championships (UKOL)
UKOL C5 (M65, W45, W50)
01:01:10
16th
1128
20/05/23
Saturday Series 8
Green
00:36:29
12th
Racing Chl: Gold
07/05/23
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 8 (M70, W18, W20, W50)
00:44:26
18th
1118
06/05/23
British Sprint Championships (UKOL)
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85)
00:21:48
204th
06/05/23
British Sprint Championships Finals
F7
00:21:48
48th
1012
06/05/23
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers
Q7
00:21:04
13th
1088
30/04/23
YHOA SuperLeague Wombwell
Green
00:50:23
12th
1060
Racing Chl: Gold
29/04/23
Saturday Series 7
Green
00:48:41
9th
Racing Chl: Gold
16/04/23
YBT Heat & Regional - Pillar Woods, Caistor
Green
00:45:35
14th
1036
Racing Chl: Gold