Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/06/24 | Bedford Urban based at Mill Meadows | Course 5 | 01:03:55 | 26th | 352 | |
01/06/24 | HH Saturday Series - Nomansland | Short Blue | 01:04:41 | 24th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
04/05/24 | HH Saturday Series - Ellenbrook | Short Blue | 01:17:22 | 32nd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
13/04/24 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M65, W55) | 02:32:59 | 83rd | 898 | |
06/04/24 | HH Saturday Series Chipperfield | Short Blue | 01:09:38 | 50th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 12 (M65, W50) | 02:07:14 | 105th | 939 | |
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M65, W50) | 01:02:20 | 113th | 947 | |
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M65, W55) | 00:28:04 | 115th | 935 | |
24/03/24 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships | BLUE | 01:31:27 | 64th | 967 | Racing Chl: Silver |
02/03/24 | HH Saturday Series Mardley Heath | Short Blue | 01:27:20 | 23rd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
25/02/24 | HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge | Short Blue | 01:13:40 | 29th | 993 | Racing Chl: Silver |
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 6 | 01:17:29 | 46th | 958 | |
04/02/24 | GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) | UKOL 8 (M65, W55) | 91:37:00 | 35th | 950 | |
03/02/24 | Rowney Warren Night event | Short Blue | 01:33:03 | 29th | Navigation Chl | |
03/02/24 | HH Saturday Series - Sherrards park Wood | Short Blue | 01:16:12 | 40th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
14/01/24 | DFOK SE League event | Blue | 01:59:42 | 46th | 897 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/01/24 | HH Saturday Series - Hockeridge | Short Blue | 01:24:21 | 69th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
10/12/23 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships | Blue | 02:03:01 | 68th | 827 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/12/23 | HH Sprint Champs | Senior | 00:21:44 | 15th | ||
03/12/23 | CHIG Level B -SEL and SWELL event | Blue | 01:31:05 | 45th | 990 | Racing Chl: Silver |
02/12/23 | HH Saturday Series - Fairlands | Short Blue | 00:57:32 | 31st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
26/11/23 | SN Trophy | Blue Men | 01:59:01 | 65th | 897 | |
25/11/23 | Southern Night Champs incl the Army & IC Night Champs | Green | 01:40:15 | 79th | 751 | Navigation Chl |
19/11/23 | SCOL2 Black Park SCOA league event note date change | Green | 01:01:43 | 57th | 914 | Racing Chl: Gold |
12/11/23 | HAVOC SWELL | Blue | 01:48:33 | 20th | 928 | Racing Chl: Silver |
04/11/23 | HH Saturday Series - Stanborough | Short Blue | 01:01:29 | 34th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
28/10/23 | Cambridge City Race | Course 4 | 00:52:48 | 25th | 984 | |
15/10/23 | Euromeeting Individual Sprint with Stirling City Race for other classes (SOUL10) | Course 4 | 00:41:52 | 36th | 954 | |
14/10/23 | Stirling University Public Race (PM) | Course 4 | 00:16:37 | 42nd | 966 | |
14/10/23 | Euromeeting KO Sprint (and Individual Sprint for public race classes) | Course 4 (WQ2) | 00:16:51 | 18th | 1002 | |
13/10/23 | Euromeeting Mixed Sprint Relay (and supporting public race) | Women | 00:26:43 | 48th | 957 | |
09/09/23 | HH Saturday Series - Burnham | Short Blue | 01:35:41 | 50th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C28 | 00:59:43 | 79th | 1029 | |
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C28 (M65) | 01:38:48 | 82nd | 1019 | |
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C28 | 01:52:20 | 96th | 936 | |
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C28 (M65) | 01:15:45 | 98th | 975 | |
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C28 | 02:10:18 | 96th | 946 | |
01/07/23 | HH Saturday Series and GLOSS event | GLOSS + Extension | 01:06:34 | 39th | ||
18/06/23 | GLOSS | Light Green plus extension | 01:07:02 | 20th | ||
03/06/23 | HH Saturday Series - Highfield Park | Short Blue | 00:59:52 | 28th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
21/05/23 | Bloom Wood Regional (SCOL8) + Yvette Baker Trophy & Shield qualifier | Blue | 01:44:50 | 52nd | 913 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/05/23 | HH Saturday Series - Cassiobury - note date change to Monday | Short Blue | 00:55:29 | 49th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
23/04/23 | HAVOC Regional and SWELL Event | Blue | 01:52:39 | 22nd | 892 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/04/23 | SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event | Blue | 01:38:00 | 36th | 936 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 17 (M65) | 02:04:22 | 62nd | 1043 | |
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M65, W50) | 01:26:30 | 132nd | 921 | |
07/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M65, W50) | 00:21:21 | 95th | 991 | |
01/04/23 | HH Saturday Series - Panshanger West | Short Blue | 01:02:08 | 50th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
25/03/23 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 14 (M65) | 01:52:03 | 55th | 999 | |
11/03/23 | HH Saturday Series - Chipperfield | Short Blue | 01:09:52 | 40th | Racing Chl: Silver |