Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/05/24 | YHOA SuperLeague | BROWN | 01:15:24 | 6th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
28/04/24 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 6 (M55, M60, W40) | 01:08:48 | 19th | 1232 | |
27/04/24 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 7 (W35, W40) | 00:48:44 | |||
21/04/24 | "War of the Roses" Urban Weekend | Course 2 | 00:47:02 | 10th | 1120 | |
20/04/24 | "War of the Roses" urban weekend - day 1 - Hebden Bridge | Long | 00:47:20 | 11th | ||
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (M55, W35, W40) | 01:31:07 | 55th | 1177 | |
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40) | 00:54:21 | 79th | 1138 | |
16/03/24 | SELOC Saturday series (2) | Green | 00:40:14 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
14/01/24 | YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships | Blue | 01:15:31 | 45th | 1122 | Racing Chl: Silver |
13/01/24 | SYO Regional Middle Distance Event (rescheduled from 26 Nov 2023) | Blue | 01:01:57 | 11th | 1170 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
30/12/23 | ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians - Festive Frolic | Score | 01:00:00 | 8th | ||
19/11/23 | WML Event - Burlish Top | Blue | 01:01:34 | 13th | 1153 | Racing Chl: Gold |
29/10/23 | Scottish Orienteering League 5 | Blue | 01:03:14 | 11th | 1192 | Racing Chl: Gold |
28/10/23 | ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Map Memory 2 (adv) | 00:41:53 | 7th | ||
22/10/23 | YHOA SuperLeague | Blue | 00:59:55 | 20th | 1156 | Racing Chl: Gold |
17/09/23 | Regional Long Distance | Blue | 01:08:37 | 6th | 1137 | Racing Chl: Gold |
10/09/23 | Dales Town and Country Weekend & YHOA SuperLeague & YHOA Championships | Blue | 01:00:28 | 19th | 1135 | Racing Chl: Gold |
09/09/23 | Dales Town and Country Weekend | B | 00:59:20 | 15th | 1120 | |
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C30 | 00:36:40 | 24th | 1209 | |
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C30 (M60, W40) | 01:23:35 | 59th | 1148 | |
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C30 | 01:10:06 | 43rd | 1181 | |
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C30 (M60, W40) | 00:49:51 | 47th | 1175 | |
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C30 | 01:18:43 | 43rd | 1182 | |
02/07/23 | YHOA Urban League - EPOC Urban Weekend | 3 | 00:46:29 | 7th | 1106 | |
01/07/23 | YHOA Urban League - EPOC Urban Weekend | 3 | ||||
29/05/23 | Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) | UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) | 00:41:25 | 29th | 1169 | |
28/05/23 | Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) | UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) | 01:16:03 | 51st | 1135 | |
27/05/23 | Springtime in Shropshire Day 1 | BLUE | 00:51:37 | 40th | 1087 | Racing Chl: Gold |
14/05/23 | Regional Event | Blue | 01:05:19 | 7th | 1124 | Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (W35, W40) | 01:36:53 | 15th | 1165 | |
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40) | 00:53:29 | 78th | 1160 | |
07/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 10 (W40, W45) | 00:15:46 | 30th | 1115 | |
19/03/23 | YHOA SuperLeague | Blue | 01:04:26 | 13th | 1096 | Racing Chl: Gold |
08/01/23 | Hebers Ghyll Regional Middle Distance Event | Blue | 00:54:41 | 6th | 1168 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/12/22 | Regional Event | BLUE | 00:43:47 | 15th | 1139 | Racing Chl: Gold |
05/11/22 | Dean Clough Regional (4/4) | Blue | 01:02:12 | 2nd | 1195 | Racing Chl: Gold |
30/10/22 | YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships | BLUE | 01:10:34 | 15th | 1166 | Racing Chl: Gold |
16/10/22 | CompassSport Cup Final | Blue Women | 01:08:30 | 27th | 1174 | |
25/09/22 | Regional Event | Blue | 01:02:11 | 2nd | 1178 | Racing Chl: Silver |
12/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) | UKOL 5 (M16, W35, W40, W45) | 01:13:22 | 10th | 1199 | |
11/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 | 5 | 00:58:34 | 8th | 1214 | |
09/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) | UKOL 5 (M16, W35, W40, W45) | 00:51:24 | 11th | 1182 | |
08/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 | 5 | 00:48:56 | 15th | 1174 | |
07/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 | 5 | 01:04:16 | 18th | 1184 | |
24/07/22 | UKUL & YHOA Urban League | Yellow | 00:56:58 | 1st | Navigation Chl | |
24/07/22 | UKUL & YHOA Urban League | WV | 00:53:41 | 3rd | 1127 | |
23/07/22 | YHOA Urban League | WV | 00:47:37 | 2nd | 1129 | |
17/04/22 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (W35, W40) | 01:24:53 | 13th | 1183 | |
16/04/22 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40) | 00:44:40 | 45th | 1176 | |
15/04/22 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 10 (W40, W45, W50) | 00:20:45 | 27th | 1114 |