Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/06/24 | Bedford Urban based at Mill Meadows | Course 1 | 00:45:44 | 2nd | 1284 | |
08/06/24 | Double Sprint Day - Milton Keynes | Course 1 | 00:41:20 | 7th | 1245 | |
04/06/24 | DFOK Park Race Series | Long | 00:34:39 | 11th | ||
27/05/24 | York City Race | 1 | 00:54:01 | 15th | 1235 | |
12/05/24 | STAG's Glasgow EURO City Race (UKOL) (SOUL 4) | UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21, M35) | 00:59:38 | 13th | 1236 | |
11/05/24 | STAG's Glasgow City Race Weekend SPRINT | UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21, M35) | 00:34:57 | |||
10/05/24 | STAG's Glasgow City Race Weekend Supporting Event | Long | 00:36:22 | 36th | ||
05/05/24 | Manchester in May, UKUL National Urban event | 1 | 01:03:13 | 17th | 1183 | |
04/05/24 | Manchester in May. Middle Distance Urban event | Long | 00:37:34 | 15th | 1218 | |
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 6 (M35, M40) | 02:11:39 | 50th | 1154 | |
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 2 (M35) | 01:37:31 | |||
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 3 (M35, M40) | 00:23:43 | 37th | 1163 | |
24/03/24 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships | BLACK | 02:06:15 | 23rd | 1134 | Racing Chl: Gold |
09/03/24 | Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual | UKOL Course 3 (M18, M20, M35) | 01:19:58 | 40th | 1264 | |
28/01/24 | EUOC Big Weekend - Urban / SOUL 1 | 3 | 00:45:42 | 43rd | 1158 | |
27/01/24 | EUOC Big Weekend - WRE Sprint | 1 | 00:23:37 | 83rd | 1187 | |
26/01/24 | EUOC Big Weekend - FWTN | 1 | 00:23:53 | 60th | ||
21/01/24 | BOK Regional event & SW League | Brown | 01:07:40 | 20th | 1260 | Racing Chl: Gold |
29/12/23 | SCOL4 and SN Regional event | Brown | 01:06:59 | 32nd | 1212 | Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/23 | SCOL3 BADO SCOA League Regional Event | Brown | 01:00:51 | 15th | 1247 | Racing Chl: Gold |
19/11/23 | East Midlands League 2023 | Blue | 01:10:28 | 9th | 1182 | Racing Chl: Gold |
05/11/23 | November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 1 (M21) | 02:40:29 | 22nd | 1150 | |
29/10/23 | EMOA League 2023 (Donisthorpe and Moira) | Brown | 01:06:10 | 10th | 1186 | Racing Chl: Gold |
28/10/23 | Cambridge City Race | Course 1 | 01:01:25 | 38th | 1192 | |
30/09/23 | Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) | UKOL Brown (M35, M40) | 01:51:32 | 30th | 1172 | |
24/09/23 | TVOC Urban Regional Event | 1 | 01:05:58 | 12th | 1140 | |
16/09/23 | City of London Race (UKOL) | UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21, M35) | 01:24:29 | 74th | 1143 | |
03/09/23 | EMOA Urban League 2023 University of Nottingham | Course 1 | 01:04:59 | 16th | 1159 | |
16/04/23 | SWOC Welsh League and YBT heat | Brown | 01:17:35 | 10th | 1213 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/03/23 | Scottish Middle Distance Championships incorporating BUCS Individuals | Course 11 | 01:28:19 | 54th | 1240 | |
05/03/23 | HH Ace of Herts - Egypt Woods - National Event | Black | 01:40:35 | 19th | 1219 | Racing Chl: Gold |
19/02/23 | SCOL5 New Forest SCOA and SWOA league event (UKOL) | UKOL Brown (M21, M35, M40) | 01:06:08 | 17th | 1304 | |
29/01/23 | EUOC Big Weekend - Classic Race (SoSOL) | Brown | 02:11:36 | 58th | 1168 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
28/01/23 | EUOC Big Weekend - City Race - SOUL1 | 1 | 00:59:24 | 44th | 1217 | |
15/01/23 | Longdon - WM League | Brown | 01:18:35 | 16th | 1219 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/12/22 | TVOC SCOA League Event SCOL4 | Brown | 01:21:40 | 21st | 1166 | Racing Chl: Gold |
04/12/22 | Brandon Wood WML Event | Brown | 01:31:39 | 13th | 1079 | Racing Chl: Gold |
20/11/22 | West Mids League Wyche Ridge | Brown | 01:17:11 | 6th | 1247 | Racing Chl: Gold |
13/11/22 | Sutton Park - WMOA Championships | Blue | 01:06:17 | 40th | 1116 | Racing Chl: Gold |
23/10/22 | 2022 Welsh League Event | Brown | 02:18:28 | 17th | 1087 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
16/10/22 | TVOC 2022 Chiltern Challenge | Black | 02:05:27 | 43rd | 1182 | Racing Chl: Gold |
25/09/22 | SMOC Milton Keynes Urban | 1 | 00:55:52 | 17th | 1074 | |
03/09/22 | City of London Race | Course 3 | 01:11:37 | 94th | 1050 |