Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/06/24 | CLARO Regional Event and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat | Green | 01:27:47 | |||
28/04/24 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M80, W70) | 01:20:59 | 45th | 860 | |
27/04/24 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 14 (M80, W65) | 00:48:19 | |||
13/04/24 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 15 (M80, W70) | 01:11:21 | 27th | 916 | |
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 17 (M80, W70) | 01:10:51 | 69th | 873 | |
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 16 (M80, W70) | 00:51:33 | 58th | 901 | |
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 13 (M75, M80, M85, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) | 00:38:44 | 181st | 575 | |
23/03/24 | Saturday Series 6 | Green | 01:00:52 | |||
17/03/24 | Sherburn-in-Elmet Urban Event | Short | 00:40:21 | 8th | 939 | |
11/02/24 | YHOA SuperLeague | Short Green | 01:13:21 | 9th | 832 | Navigation Chl |
04/02/24 | EPOC/PFO Regional Event | Short Green | 00:54:26 | 10th | 925 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
28/01/24 | Robin Hood Trophy | Short Green | 00:40:06 | 9th | 944 | Racing Chl: Gold |
21/01/24 | Eyam Moor | Short Green | 00:39:04 | 3rd | 939 | Navigation Chl |
20/01/24 | Little Budworth Common Regional event incorporating the NW YBT heat | Green | 00:54:54 | 37th | 944 | Racing Chl: Gold |
14/01/24 | YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships | Short Green | 00:51:22 | 18th | 870 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/01/24 | SYO Regional Middle Distance Event (rescheduled from 26 Nov 2023) | Short Green | 01:08:26 | 2nd | 935 | Navigation Chl |
06/01/24 | YHOA Night League | Medium | ||||
17/12/23 | EPOC Regional Event | SHORT GREEN | 00:35:18 | 11th | 860 | Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/23 | AIRE Regional Event | Short Green | 00:29:15 | 6th | 960 | Racing Chl: Silver |
25/11/23 | EMOA League 2023 | Green | 01:23:53 | 44th | 845 | Navigation Chl |
19/11/23 | East Midlands League 2023 | Short Green | 01:30:14 | 32nd | 745 | Navigation Chl |
05/11/23 | East Midlands Urban League 2023 | Course 5 | 00:42:15 | 5th | 931 | |
28/10/23 | EBOR Indoor Orienteering Event | Short Technical | 00:58:12 | 11th | 786 | |
08/10/23 | Regional Long Distance | Short Green | 00:55:26 | 7th | 865 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
24/09/23 | Regional Event | Green | 01:33:23 | 20th | 912 | Navigation Chl |
16/09/23 | City of London Race (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (M75, M80, M85) | 01:02:36 | |||
10/09/23 | Dales Town and Country Weekend & YHOA SuperLeague & YHOA Championships | Short Green | 00:45:24 | |||
23/07/23 | Fat Rascal Weekend - Sunday Urban | Short Green | 00:49:02 | |||
16/07/23 | YHOA Urban League Weekend - EuroCity Race | MHV | 01:03:28 | 22nd | 791 | |
15/07/23 | YHOA Urban League Weekend | 5 | 00:17:14 | 25th | 903 | |
09/07/23 | Yvette Baker Trophy Final | Green | 01:11:16 | 81st | 820 | Racing Chl: Silver |
01/07/23 | YHOA Urban League - EPOC Urban Weekend | 5 | 00:37:59 | 4th | 902 | |
25/06/23 | YHOA Urban League - Scunthorpe (Day 2 Iron & Steel W/E) | E | 00:38:10 | 8th | 847 | |
24/06/23 | YHOA Urban League - Sprint Scunthorpe (Day 1 Iron & Steel W/E) | C | 01:28:29 | 11th | 691 | |
18/06/23 | Sheffield YHOA Urban League | Short Green | 01:04:59 | 38th | 723 | Navigation Chl |
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 21 (M75, W65) | 02:21:57 | 84th | 814 | |
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 15 (M75, W65) | 00:54:47 | |||
07/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 13 (M75, M80, M85, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) | 00:22:03 | 130th | 831 | |
25/03/23 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 18 (M75, W65) | 01:35:51 | |||
19/03/23 | YHOA SuperLeague | Short Green | 00:48:42 | 4th | 950 | Racing Chl: Silver |
05/03/23 | Regional Event | Green | 01:10:44 | 24th | 922 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/02/23 | Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) | UKOL Course 9 (M75; W60) | 01:41:50 | |||
12/02/23 | YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Middle Distance Championships | Short Green | 00:56:37 | 10th | 943 | Navigation Chl |
29/01/23 | East Midlands Championships 2023 | Course 6 | 01:03:26 | 41st | 986 | |
15/01/23 | West Haigh Regional Event | Green | 00:53:39 | 33rd | 998 | Racing Chl: Gold |
08/01/23 | Hebers Ghyll Regional Middle Distance Event | Green | 01:20:40 | 33rd | 846 | Navigation Chl |
11/12/22 | Middleton Woods - Regional Event | Green | 00:59:44 | 17th | 956 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/12/22 | YHOA SuperLeague | Green | 01:24:39 | |||
27/11/22 | Ramsley Moor Regional Event | Green | 00:00:00 | |||
20/11/22 | Ellington Banks | Green | 01:17:13 | 23rd | 922 | Racing Chl: Bronze |