Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
02/06/24 |
EMUL 2024 Ibstock Urban |
Course 2 |
01:03:01 |
9th |
1115 |
|
23/05/24 |
Breakwater Park |
Red |
00:40:33 |
2nd |
|
|
19/05/24 |
LOC National Weekend |
Blue |
00:54:09 |
44th |
1143 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
18/05/24 |
LOC National Weekend |
Blue |
01:29:14 |
46th |
1126 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M55, W35, W40) |
01:39:03 |
69th |
1146 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40) |
00:56:55 |
87th |
1122 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W40, W45, W50) |
00:18:03 |
36th |
1103 |
|
17/03/24 |
East Midlands League 2024 |
Brown |
00:59:01 |
27th |
1135 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/03/24 |
Welsh Championships & Welsh League |
Blue |
01:26:19 |
26th |
1112 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Course 3 |
01:41:49 |
6th |
1089 |
|
11/02/24 |
Bickerton regional event |
Blue |
01:07:14 |
5th |
1159 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/01/24 |
Little Budworth Common Regional event incorporating the NW YBT heat |
Blue |
00:47:44 |
22nd |
1139 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/01/24 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships |
Blue |
01:14:26 |
42nd |
1129 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
13/01/24 |
SYO Regional Middle Distance Event (rescheduled from 26 Nov 2023) |
Blue |
01:09:28 |
19th |
1130 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/12/23 |
LEI Winter League 4 Beacon Hill |
Long |
00:51:18 |
11th |
|
|
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
3. Blue - women |
01:25:33 |
30th |
1163 |
|
05/11/23 |
Waun Y Llynn Country Park |
Blue |
01:08:43 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
08/10/23 |
Winsford Urban (UKUL) |
Course 2 - MV WO |
01:02:56 |
13th |
1110 |
|
30/09/23 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
|
|
|
|
10/09/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Kedleston Park |
Brown |
01:34:17 |
16th |
1113 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/08/23 |
White Rose Sprint |
Course 2 |
00:17:34 |
17th |
1174 |
|
27/08/23 |
White Rose & YHOA SuperLeague |
Blue |
01:16:17 |
21st |
1147 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/08/23 |
White Rose Middle Distance |
Blue |
01:03:41 |
22nd |
1121 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C30 |
00:45:12 |
63rd |
1152 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C30 (M60, W40) |
01:35:47 |
90th |
1105 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C30 |
01:15:36 |
58th |
1161 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C30 (M60, W40) |
00:48:33 |
42nd |
1183 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C30 |
01:26:27 |
60th |
1154 |
|
29/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
00:47:34 |
61st |
1116 |
|
28/05/23 |
Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:18:28 |
58th |
1122 |
|
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (W35, W40) |
01:42:26 |
17th |
1150 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40) |
00:57:19 |
91st |
1142 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W40, W45) |
00:15:49 |
31st |
1113 |
|
19/03/23 |
Frodsham Hill, Middle Distance event. |
Blue |
00:50:55 |
3rd |
1128 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/03/23 |
Welsh Championships (UKOL) & SBOC Winter League 13 |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W40) |
01:15:05 |
18th |
1106 |
|
24/01/23 |
Llanfairfechan Night Race - Rescheduled |
Score |
|
14th |
|
|
04/12/22 |
Eryri Club Champs |
|
00:49:12 |
10th |
|
|
27/11/22 |
East Midlands League 2022 (Boothorpe) |
Blue |
01:00:44 |
18th |
1032 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/10/22 |
National Event Ainsdale Dunes (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:22:42 |
31st |
1138 |
|
08/10/22 |
North West Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 1A (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, W18, W20, W21, W35) |
00:49:49 |
41st |
1024 |
|
01/10/22 |
Veteran Home Internationals Individual & 2022 Welsh Orienteering Championships |
Short Brown |
01:39:16 |
25th |
1180 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
04/09/22 |
50 years of SYO Event, YHOA Middle Championships & YHOA SuperLeague |
Brown |
01:02:05 |
42nd |
1184 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16, W35, W40, W45) |
01:21:09 |
16th |
1167 |
|
11/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 |
5 |
01:13:59 |
20th |
1152 |
|
09/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16, W35, W40, W45) |
01:17:58 |
40th |
1099 |
|
08/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 |
5 |
00:53:19 |
26th |
1150 |
|
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (W35, W40) |
01:40:38 |
23rd |
1117 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40) |
00:44:42 |
46th |
1176 |
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M55, W35) |
00:19:45 |
43rd |
1154 |
|
20/03/22 |
East Midlands Championships 2022 |
Blue |
01:15:02 |
26th |
1146 |
Navigation Chl |