Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/05/24 | SO Sunny Sussex Weekend - 3/3 - Houghton Forest, Arundel. National event / SE League event | Short Blue | 01:45:37 | 43rd | 924 | Navigation Chl |
06/04/24 | SO - SOG S6 - Selhurst Park, Goodwood | Green | 01:02:28 | 12th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 13 (W55) | 01:45:35 | 103rd | 911 | |
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 12 (M16, W55) | 01:06:16 | 141st | 913 | |
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M65, W55) | 00:28:40 | 118th | 923 | |
04/02/24 | Rowney Doubler-Night and Day | Green | 00:56:53 | 24th | 942 | Racing Chl: Silver |
14/01/24 | DFOK SE League event | Green | 01:17:21 | 40th | 865 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
28/10/23 | Cambridge City Race | Course 4 | 00:57:00 | 36th | 942 | |
16/09/23 | City of London Race (UKOL) | UKOL 6 (W55, W60) | 01:20:54 | 59th | 856 | |
24/06/23 | Park-O P3 Oaklands Park | Sprint | 00:29:41 | 26th | ||
10/06/23 | SO Park-O P1 Kidbrooke Park & SO AGM | Sprint | 00:25:32 | 24th | ||
25/03/23 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 16 (M70, W55) | 02:06:49 | 120th | 840 | |
12/03/23 | SEOA CompassSport Cup Heat (SO) | 5 Green Women | 01:03:56 | 13th | 980 | |
26/02/23 | LOK SE League event | Green | 00:55:11 | 21st | 953 | Racing Chl: Silver |
22/01/23 | DFOK SE Long Championships and SE League National | Green | 01:10:17 | 13th | 946 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/11/22 | November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships | UKOL 6 (M70, W16, W55, W60) | 01:04:40 | 75th | 949 | |
22/10/22 | SO SOG A3 - Newtimber Hill, Pyecombe | Green | 01:06:43 | 14th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
03/09/22 | City of London Race | Course 6 | 01:00:46 | 75th | 956 | |
12/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) | UKOL 7 (W50, W55) | 01:44:42 | 47th | 1006 | |
11/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 | 7 | 02:05:03 | 66th | 898 | |
09/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) | UKOL 7 (W50, W55) | 01:40:31 | 59th | 951 | |
08/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 | 7 | 01:40:21 | 74th | 849 | |
12/06/22 | SO Regional - Capite Wood, Ashington (A24) | Green | 01:04:01 | 13th | 943 | Racing Chl: Silver |
08/05/22 | Welwyn Garden City Race | 4 | 00:51:56 | 40th | 929 | |
17/04/22 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 19 (M70, W55) | 02:08:05 | 114th | 801 | |
16/04/22 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 12 (W55) | 00:58:37 | 76th | 964 | |
15/04/22 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M65, W55) | 00:23:13 | 93rd | 948 | |
10/04/22 | SLOW SE League Event Incorporating OK Nuts | GREEN | 01:05:40 | 30th | 968 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/03/22 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 16 (M70, W55) | 02:05:10 | 92nd | 916 | |
13/03/22 | CompassSport Cup Heat | Green Women | 01:06:48 | 23rd | 932 | |
23/01/22 | SAX SE League event | Green | 01:01:00 | 28th | 918 | Racing Chl: Silver |
16/01/22 | South East League Event 4 | Green | 00:55:44 | 34th | 938 | Racing Chl: Silver |
20/11/21 | SE Night Champs - Gravetye Woods, between Turners Hill & West Hoathly | Course 3 | 01:32:45 | 16th | 911 | |
13/11/21 | Southern Night Championships | Green | 01:31:20 | 45th | 828 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
07/11/21 | November Classic (UKOL) | UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) | 01:10:44 | 100th | 876 | |
26/09/21 | HAVOC Epping South West including EAOA Champs | Green | 01:14:10 | 13th | 968 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/09/21 | SLOW Urban event | 4 | 00:51:27 | 26th | 944 | |
29/08/21 | White Rose Urban -York City Race | D | 00:41:12 | 46th | 941 | |
28/08/21 | White Rose, YHOA Championships and YHOA SuperLeague | Green | 01:03:39 | 31st | 990 | Racing Chl: Silver |
07/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 | C10 | 01:13:16 | 45th | 834 | |
05/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C10 (M70, W55) | 02:25:59 | 41st | 859 | |
05/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL | UKOL C10 (M70, W55) | 02:25:59 | 89th | ||
03/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) | UKOL C10 (M70, W55) | 02:04:21 | 47th | 868 | |
11/07/21 | MV GLOSS Event | GLOSS | 01:00:27 | 19th | ||
23/05/21 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event | Green | 01:10:08 | 89th | 924 | Racing Chl: Silver |
15/05/21 | DFOK Spring Event 2 | Green | 00:54:12 | 6th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
09/05/21 | SLOW OK Nuts Winterfold | Green | 01:11:36 | 41st | 948 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
01/05/21 | SO - SOG 5 - Worthlodge Forest, Crawley | Green | 01:00:45 | 34th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
18/04/21 | TVOC Regional Event | Green | 01:17:26 | 87th | 930 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/12/20 | Double-U Puttenham Middle Distance (Unlocked Up) | Green | 00:47:56 | 34th | 925 | Racing Chl: Silver |