Date
Event
Course
Time
Pos.
Points
Incentive scheme
25/05/24
Scottish Championships - Individual (UKOL)
UKOL C1 (M21)
01:38:13
10th
1390
19/05/24
LOC National Weekend
Black
00:43:53
20th
1335
Racing Chl: Gold
18/05/24
LOC National Weekend
Black
01:35:49
20th
1334
Racing Chl: Gold
28/04/24
Northern Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 1 (M21)
01:43:20
11th
1350
27/04/24
British Middle Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 1 (M21)
00:48:32
21/04/24
Scottish Orienteering League 2
Black
01:39:49
14th
1327
Racing Chl: Gold
20/04/24
Scottish Middle Championships
1
00:41:13
14th
1347
31/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL)
UKOL 1 (M21)
02:00:20
36th
1349
30/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL)
UKOL 1 (M21)
00:26:02
46th
1350
29/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL)
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21)
00:19:01
41st
1346
17/03/24
Scottish Orienteering League 1 (Scottish Spring)
Black
01:34:56
14th
1343
Racing Chl: Gold
16/03/24
Scottish Spring - UltraSprint
00:04:47
41st
16/03/24
Scottish Spring - UltraSprint
00:05:39
41st
16/03/24
Scottish Spring - UltraSprint
00:05:31
41st
16/03/24
Scottish Spring - Middle
00:52:14
58th
24/02/24
Scottish Night Championships
Course 1
00:52:01
3rd
1371
18/02/24
CompassSport Cup Heat
1
01:06:20
10th
1339
10/02/24
British Night Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 1 (M21)
01:09:24
10th
1380
28/01/24
EUOC Big Weekend - Urban / SOUL 1
1
00:16:55
24th
1377
27/01/24
EUOC Big Weekend - WRE Sprint
1
00:16:24
29th
1379
01/01/24
Christmas Cup Day 4 - Resolution Sprint
Long
00:16:34
5th
31/12/23
Christmas Cup Day 3
Long
00:36:41
17th
29/12/23
Christmas Cup Day 2
Long
00:57:58
23rd
28/12/23
Christmas Cup Day 1
Long
01:01:11
16th
03/12/23
STAG's 24th Glasgow Parks Champs - Race 1
Course 1
00:10:17
1st
03/12/23
STAG's 24th Glasgow Parks Champs - Race 2
Course 1
00:11:28
1st
03/12/23
STAG's 24th Glasgow Parks Champs - Race 3
Course 1
00:20:35
1st
29/10/23
Scottish Orienteering League 5
Black
01:22:45
8th
1357
Racing Chl: Gold
10/09/23
Scottish Score Championships
Score 1 TD5
01:12:38
104th
09/09/23
Moravian - Regional Event
Brown
00:59:25
4th
1353
Racing Chl: Gold
03/09/23
Sprint Scotland (Day 2) - WRE, UKUL17 & SOUL9
WRE Men
00:16:17
36th
1340
04/08/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5
C41
00:50:14
37th
1340
03/08/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL)
UKOL C41 (M21)
01:29:17
37th
1336
01/08/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3
C41
01:12:25
24th
1374
31/07/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL)
UKOL C41 (M21)
00:41:14
35th
1358
30/07/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1
C41
01:36:45
40th
1341
11/06/23
Race the Abbeys - Scottish Borders: Urban Sprint (UKOL) incorporating SOUL7
UKOL M21E (M18, M20, M21, M35)
00:14:24
14th
1352
10/06/23
Race the Abbeys - Scottish Borders: Urban (UKOL) - incorporating UKUL9 & SOUL6
UKOL M21E (M18, M20, M21, M35)
00:17:29
16th
1341
27/05/23
Scottish Championships (UKOL)
UKOL C1 (M21)
01:30:09
10th
1328
10/05/23
Bonnyfield WEE
Green
00:34:57
1st
Racing Chl: Gold
07/05/23
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 1 (M21)
00:59:37
14th
1313
06/05/23
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers
Q1B
00:17:57
10th
1270
06/05/23
British Sprint Championships (UKOL)
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85)
01:14:43
242nd
06/05/23
British Sprint Championships Finals
F3
00:14:43
1st
1340
23/04/23
Scottish Orienteering League 3 Tayside Spring 3
Black
01:17:20
7th
1337
Racing Chl: Gold
09/04/23
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL)
UKOL 1A (M21)
02:13:40
49th
1324
08/04/23
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL)
UKOL 1 (M21)
00:49:56
61st
1342
07/04/23
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL)
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21)
00:15:45
35th
1362
02/04/23
Kirkintilloch Extra Urban Races
Short
00:15:21
2nd
1361
02/04/23
Scottish Sprint Champs - incorporating SOUL5
Course 1
00:14:47
4th
1373