Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/06/24 | Bedford Urban based at Mill Meadows | Course 2 | 00:36:48 | 1st | 1269 | |
08/06/24 | Double Sprint Day - Milton Keynes | Course 2 | 00:32:41 | 2nd | 1254 | |
01/06/24 | SN Urban | Course 2 | 00:51:13 | 3rd | 1262 | |
27/04/24 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 3 (M35, M40) | 00:52:20 | 12th | 1270 | |
21/04/24 | Ickworth Park (incorporating Yvette Baker heat) | Brown | 01:01:30 | 6th | 1256 | Racing Chl: Gold |
20/04/24 | NOR - Thetford Urban | 2 | 00:38:44 | 2nd | 1246 | |
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 6 (M35, M40) | 01:55:52 | 38th | 1214 | |
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 7 (M40, M45) | 01:03:26 | 57th | 1198 | |
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 3 (M35, M40) | 00:21:30 | 25th | 1220 | |
10/03/24 | NOR - Bawsey | Brown | 00:45:30 | |||
09/03/24 | Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual | UKOL Course 4 (M40) | 01:19:26 | 4th | ||
25/02/24 | HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge | Brown | 01:34:16 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | Brown | 01:18:17 | 15th | 1175 | Racing Chl: Gold |
11/02/24 | NOR - Bylaugh and Bawdeswell | Blue | 00:50:36 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
04/02/24 | Rowney Doubler-Night and Day | Brown | 00:55:56 | 7th | 1253 | Racing Chl: Gold |
03/02/24 | Rowney Warren Night event | Short Blue | 00:35:11 | 7th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
13/01/24 | NOR - Felbrigg night event | Green | 00:51:23 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
12/11/23 | CompassSport Cup Final | 2. Short Brown | 01:46:12 | 56th | 1187 | |
05/11/23 | LOC Cumbrian Galoppen | Brown | 01:59:40 | 42nd | 1095 | Racing Chl: Silver |
29/10/23 | NOR Cawston and Marsham | Blue | 01:09:10 | 4th | 1218 | Racing Chl: Gold |
28/10/23 | Cambridge City Race | Course 2 | 00:47:08 | 2nd | 1258 | |
08/10/23 | Autumn in Anglia Day 2 | Course 2 | 00:43:11 | 1st | 1241 | |
07/10/23 | Autumn in Anglia Day 1: West Stow | Brown | 00:56:16 | 3rd | 1273 | Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/23 | Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL Brown (M35, M40) | ||||
30/09/23 | Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) | UKOL Brown (M35, M40) | ||||
24/09/23 | Holt Country Park | Blue | 00:46:21 | 3rd | 1248 | Racing Chl: Gold |
16/09/23 | City of London Race (UKOL) | UKOL 3 (M40, M45, M50) | 01:04:59 | 21st | 1247 | |
28/08/23 | White Rose Sprint | Course 2 | 00:15:55 | 10th | 1207 | |
27/08/23 | White Rose & YHOA SuperLeague | Brown | 01:33:27 | |||
26/08/23 | White Rose Middle Distance | Brown | 01:12:43 | 14th | 1176 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
19/08/23 | Milton Keynes Urban and Keyne-O 5 | 2 | 00:33:31 | 2nd | 1252 | |
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C38 (M40) | 01:39:48 | 18th | 1252 | |
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C38 | 01:29:58 | 20th | 1230 | |
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C38 (M40) | 00:54:02 | 15th | 1254 | |
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C38 | 01:42:03 | 20th | 1244 | |
29/05/23 | Springtime in Shropshire Day 3 (UKOL) | UKOL Black (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40) | 00:56:40 | 25th | 1235 | |
28/05/23 | Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) | UKOL Brown (M35, M40) | 01:54:43 | 11th | 1178 | |
27/05/23 | Springtime in Shropshire Day 1 | BROWN | 00:44:43 | 5th | 1291 | Racing Chl: Gold |
21/05/23 | Harwich Urban (UKOL) | UKOL Course 2 (M40, M45, M50, W20, W21, W35) | 00:46:45 | 2nd | 1232 | |
20/05/23 | Sudbury Urban (UKOL) | UKOL 2 WO MV (M40, M45, M50, W18, W20, W21) | 00:53:50 | 2nd | 1256 | |
14/05/23 | Cumbrian Gallopen Tarn Hows | Brown | 02:07:40 | 40th | 1153 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/05/23 | Todmorden Urban Regional | Course 1 | 01:09:22 | 2nd | ||
30/04/23 | Dereham Urban | 2 | 00:46:24 | 1st | 1228 | |
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 7 (M40) | 02:26:59 | 17th | 1229 | |
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 5 (M35, M40) | 01:05:33 | 45th | 1215 | |
07/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 3 (M35, M40) | 00:19:09 | 37th | 1202 | |
02/04/23 | Peterborough Urban | 2 | 00:45:37 | 4th | 1194 | |
25/03/23 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 4 (M35, M40) | 01:57:47 | 29th | 1212 | |
19/02/23 | Icenian Day 2 - CompassSport Cup Heat | Short Brown | 01:00:56 | 7th | 1204 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/23 | Icenian two-part chasing Sprint | A | 00:21:46 | 49th | 1209 |