Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28/04/24 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 6 (M55, M60, W40) | 01:31:24 | 69th | 1113 | |
27/04/24 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 6 (M55) | 01:02:16 | 32nd | 1113 | |
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 8 (M55) | 00:47:58 | 31st | 1192 | |
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 7 (M55, W35) | 00:18:52 | 20th | 1204 | |
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 4 | 01:28:48 | 10th | 1158 | |
28/12/23 | EBOR Regional Event | Long | 00:42:00 | 25th | 1204 | |
18/11/23 | YHOA Night League | LONG | 00:55:16 | 17th | 1120 | |
24/09/23 | Regional Event | Short brown | 01:22:19 | 16th | 1166 | Racing Chl: Silver |
10/09/23 | Dales Town and Country Weekend & YHOA SuperLeague & YHOA Championships | Short Brown | 01:07:46 | 9th | 1193 | Racing Chl: Gold |
09/09/23 | Dales Town and Country Weekend | A | 01:03:22 | 15th | 1184 | |
03/09/23 | EMOA Urban League 2023 University of Nottingham | Course 2 | 00:50:23 | 7th | 1173 | |
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C36 | 01:07:45 | 75th | 1145 | |
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C36 (M18, M50) | 02:15:00 | 76th | 1136 | |
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C36 | 01:57:31 | 88th | 1092 | |
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C36 (M18, M50) | 01:06:56 | 86th | 1072 | |
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C36 | 02:05:38 | 85th | 1094 | |
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 12 (M50) | 01:48:45 | 41st | 1173 | |
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 7 (M50) | 01:24:11 | 56th | 1120 | |
07/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 6 (M50) | 00:18:50 | 30th | 1171 | |
12/02/23 | YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Middle Distance Championships | Brown | 01:06:47 | 16th | 1163 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/09/22 | Dales Weekend & YHOA SuperLeague | Blue | 01:05:38 | 18th | 1167 | Racing Chl: Gold |
17/09/22 | Dales Weekend | Blue | 00:53:49 | 5th | 1195 | Racing Chl: Gold |
11/09/22 | YHOA Urban League | 2 | 01:02:44 | 8th | 1180 | |
10/09/22 | Richmond Urban (Part of the North Yorkshire Urban Weekend) | Course 2 | 00:51:18 | 6th | 1198 | |
28/08/22 | White Rose Weekend Classic Event & YHOA SuperLeague | Blue | 01:21:17 | 34th | 1079 | Racing Chl: Silver |
12/06/22 | British Sprint Championships Finals | F2-B | 00:23:44 | 17th | 1127 | |
12/06/22 | British Sprint Championships Qualifiers | Q2-3 | 00:19:51 | 24th | 1137 | |
12/06/22 | British Sprint Championships (UKOL) | UKOL F2 (M45, M50, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35) | 01:23:44 | 79th | ||
29/05/22 | YHOA Urban League - York City Race | 1 | 01:04:22 | 16th | 1164 | |
17/04/22 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 12 (M50) | 01:43:26 | 49th | 1142 | |
16/04/22 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 7 (M50) | 01:19:19 | 63rd | 1054 | |
15/04/22 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 6 (M50) | 00:22:00 | 46th | 1176 | |
20/03/22 | Acorn National long Distance | Blue | 01:16:45 | 14th | 1087 | Racing Chl: Gold |
19/03/22 | YHOA Urban League | Brown | 01:03:49 | 12th | 1119 | Racing Chl: Gold |
13/03/22 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 4 | 00:54:57 | 17th | 1160 | |
20/02/22 | National Event (UKOL) and YHOA SuperLeague | UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) | 01:27:39 | 28th | 1164 | |
13/02/22 | YHOA SuperLeague Middle Distance Event | Blue | 00:51:16 | 4th | 1167 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/02/22 | Roseberry Common Long Distance | Blue | 01:00:39 | 3rd | 1130 | Racing Chl: Gold |
20/11/21 | YHOA Night League | Long | 00:38:31 | 10th | 1199 | |
10/10/21 | YHOA Middle Championships and YHOA SuperLeague | Men Blue | 00:55:40 | 8th | 1220 | |
12/09/21 | YHOA SuperLeague | Blue | 01:08:25 | 3rd | 1173 | Racing Chl: Gold |
15/03/20 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 2 | 01:05:07 | 24th | 1146 | |
24/11/19 | Brimham Rocks - YHOA Middle Distance Championships and Superleague | Brown | 00:59:55 | 15th | 1183 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
22/09/19 | Hollin Head (aka Ellington Banks) | Blue | 01:11:43 | 9th | 1141 | Racing Chl: Gold |
24/08/19 | White Rose Sprint Event | B | 00:22:16 | 21st | 1176 | |
24/08/19 | Race the Castles in Yorkshire - White Rose | Brown | 01:09:14 | 33rd | 1106 | Racing Chl: Silver |
21/08/19 | Knaresborough Castle - Race the Castles in Yorkshire - Urban Middle | B | 00:37:35 | 9th | 1175 | |
26/05/19 | Ripon City - YHOA Urban League | B Part | 00:58:22 | 11th | 1171 | |
05/05/19 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (M50) | 01:06:24 | 31st | 1217 | |
17/03/19 | CompassSport Cup Heat | Blue Men | 01:07:46 | 15th | 1179 |