Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
08/06/24 |
SW Sprint Champs (SEOUL) - Race 2 |
1 - MO |
00:17:48 |
2nd |
1353 |
|
08/06/24 |
SW Sprint Champs (SEOUL) - Race 1 |
1 - MO |
00:14:52 |
3rd |
1367 |
|
27/04/24 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
00:30:55 |
1st |
1351 |
|
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (W21) |
|
|
|
|
02/03/24 |
2024 Welsh League & SBOC Winter League 7 & YBT Heat |
Brown |
01:11:52 |
4th |
1325 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/23 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 2) - WRE |
W21E |
01:11:06 |
1st |
1323 |
|
09/12/23 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 1) - WRE |
W21E |
00:33:17 |
1st |
1333 |
|
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
3. Blue - women |
00:50:32 |
1st |
1302 |
|
30/09/23 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Black (M21) |
00:59:20 |
|
|
|
23/09/23 |
Junior Inter Regional Championships & Welsh League Event |
Brown |
00:55:11 |
2nd |
1357 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/09/23 |
Senior Home Internationals Individual |
W21 |
00:55:58 |
|
|
|
28/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 6 |
Long |
00:20:33 |
1st |
1362 |
|
26/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 4 |
Long |
00:27:48 |
|
|
|
22/07/23 |
Coast and Islands 2023 - Day 1 |
Long |
01:14:40 |
15th |
1289 |
|
16/04/23 |
SWOC Welsh League and YBT heat |
Brown |
00:51:06 |
2nd |
1352 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
01:14:07 |
1st |
1328 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
00:30:20 |
1st |
1311 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:13:45 |
1st |
1296 |
|
12/03/23 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
3 - Blue Women Women Open |
00:43:34 |
1st |
1397 |
|
04/12/22 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 2 - Middle) |
W21E |
00:35:38 |
1st |
1323 |
|
03/12/22 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 1 - Middle) |
W21E |
00:32:11 |
1st |
1343 |
|
06/11/22 |
November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships |
UKOL 2 (M35, M40) |
01:02:40 |
1st |
1360 |
|
30/10/22 |
2022 Welsh League Event, SBOC Winter League 2 & Club Champs |
Brown |
01:00:48 |
3rd |
1349 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/10/22 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Blue Women |
00:37:46 |
1st |
1329 |
|
25/09/22 |
Pembrokeshire Weekend - Urban Event Tenby |
1 |
00:48:15 |
3rd |
1387 |
|
24/09/22 |
Pembrokeshire Weekend - Middle Distance Race Stackpole |
Black |
00:40:33 |
3rd |
1370 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/09/22 |
NGOC League |
Brown |
00:50:30 |
2nd |
1354 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/06/22 |
BOK Urban Orienteering Series 7 |
Long |
00:33:48 |
3rd |
|
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F2-A |
00:16:06 |
1st |
1375 |
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q2-1 |
00:14:24 |
1st |
1341 |
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL F2 (M45, M50, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35) |
00:16:06 |
1st |
|
|
24/04/22 |
Lakeland Weekend Day 2 |
Brown |
00:56:44 |
6th |
1373 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/04/22 |
Lakeland Weekend Day 1 |
Black |
00:35:43 |
4th |
1372 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
01:18:58 |
1st |
1353 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
00:28:20 |
1st |
1348 |
|
26/03/22 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M40, W21) |
01:22:06 |
2nd |
1349 |
|
20/03/22 |
Sprint Scotland 2022 Race 3 incorporating Scottish Sprint Championships & SOUL5 |
Course 2 |
00:13:33 |
1st |
1359 |
|
19/03/22 |
Sprint Scotland 2022 Race 1 incorporating SOUL4 |
Course 2 |
00:10:04 |
1st |
1356 |
|
20/02/22 |
National Event (UKOL) and YHOA SuperLeague |
UKOL Black (M21) |
01:19:47 |
5th |
1369 |
|
19/02/22 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M18, M45, M50, W21) |
00:57:49 |
4th |
1329 |
|
13/02/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
3-Blue Women |
00:42:38 |
1st |
1317 |
|
05/02/22 |
Studland Informal |
Blue |
00:43:19 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/12/21 |
Lakeland Warrior Long Race |
W21E |
01:09:27 |
1st |
|
|
04/12/21 |
Lakeland Warrior Middle Race |
W21E |
00:41:39 |
1st |
1364 |
|
28/11/21 |
BOK SW Regional League event |
Brown |
01:01:00 |
6th |
1336 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/11/21 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M18, M45, M50, W21) |
00:44:16 |
1st |
1339 |
|
07/11/21 |
November Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Black (M21) |
01:18:14 |
4th |
1368 |
|
06/11/21 |
Salisbury City Race (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 1 (M18, M20, M21, M35) |
00:42:52 |
6th |
1331 |
|
23/10/21 |
SWOC League 3 |
Blue |
00:38:55 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/10/21 |
YHOA Middle Championships and YHOA SuperLeague |
Women Brown |
00:31:56 |
1st |
1312 |
|