Date
Event
Course
Time
Pos.
Points
Incentive scheme
27/05/24
York City Race
2
00:44:18
8th
1213
12/05/24
Washington Urban (UKUL)
2
00:45:08
2nd
1185
05/05/24
BL Gowbarrow Cumbrian Galoppen
Blue
01:31:00
15th
1109
Racing Chl: Silver
28/04/24
Northern Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 2 (W21)
01:36:02
13/04/24
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 2 (W21)
02:20:25
13th
1236
31/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL)
UKOL 3 (W21)
02:08:00
26th
1218
29/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL)
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21)
00:21:55
37th
1211
02/03/24
YHOA Night League and Northern Night Championships
Long
00:43:40
11th
1248
18/02/24
CompassSport Cup Heat
3
01:17:03
8th
1197
28/01/24
EUOC Big Weekend - Urban / SOUL 1
2
00:20:07
32nd
1218
27/01/24
EUOC Big Weekend - WRE Sprint
2
00:18:49
48th
1201
21/01/24
Simonside Classic
Brown
01:35:58
11th
1209
Racing Chl: Gold
13/01/24
SYO Regional Middle Distance Event (rescheduled from 26 Nov 2023)
Brown
01:04:44
4th
1248
Racing Chl: Bronze
10/12/23
AIRE Regional Event
Short Green
00:34:02
10th
893
Racing Chl: Silver
05/11/23
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen
Brown
01:34:48
32nd
1199
Racing Chl: Gold
10/09/23
Dales Town and Country Weekend & YHOA SuperLeague & YHOA Championships
Short Brown
01:13:02
13th
1157
Racing Chl: Gold
09/09/23
Dales Town and Country Weekend
A
01:01:36
14th
1201
27/08/23
White Rose & YHOA SuperLeague
Short Brown
01:18:12
15th
1191
Racing Chl: Silver
26/08/23
White Rose Middle Distance
Short Brown
00:55:12
11th
1224
Racing Chl: Silver
04/08/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5
C40
00:48:59
17th
1216
03/08/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL)
UKOL C40 (W21)
01:32:01
19th
1226
02/08/23
Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8
2
00:18:15
33rd
1196
01/08/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3
C40
01:19:23
17th
1237
31/07/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL)
UKOL C40 (W21)
00:54:16
28th
1174
30/07/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1
C40
01:57:21
24th
1153
23/07/23
Fat Rascal Weekend - Sunday Urban
Brown
01:05:14
14th
1164
Racing Chl: Gold
16/07/23
YHOA Urban League Weekend - EuroCity Race
WO
01:05:27
7th
1196
15/07/23
YHOA Urban League Weekend
2
00:19:48
22nd
1198
21/05/23
Classic Middle Distance
Brown
00:58:30
12th
1200
Racing Chl: Silver
14/05/23
Regional Event
Blue
00:54:46
1st
1175
Racing Chl: Gold
07/05/23
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 2 (W21)
00:53:31
8th
1241
06/05/23
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers
Q2A
00:18:22
5th
1198
06/05/23
British Sprint Championships Finals
F2
00:18:19
17th
1211
06/05/23
British Sprint Championships (UKOL)
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85)
00:18:19
150th
09/04/23
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL)
UKOL 2 (W21)
02:03:26
32nd
1227
08/04/23
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL)
UKOL 2 (W21)
00:47:21
35th
1237
07/04/23
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL)
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21)
00:18:01
42nd
1204
19/03/23
Acorn Event Long Distance
Brown
01:40:17
2nd
Racing Chl: Silver
12/03/23
CompassSport Cup Heat
3
00:51:07
2nd
1169
05/03/23
Lakes Spring Long (UKEOL)
Brown
01:22:09
21st
Racing Chl: Gold
04/03/23
Lakes Spring Middle (UKEOL)
Brown
00:59:13
27th
1220
Navigation Chl
12/02/23
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Middle Distance Championships
Brown
00:50:37
3rd
1262
Racing Chl: Gold
29/01/23
Regional Middle Distance
Green
00:55:38
2nd
Navigation Chl
21/01/23
YHOA Night League
Long
00:55:36
7th
1246
08/01/23
Hebers Ghyll Regional Middle Distance Event
Blue
00:54:00
4th
1173
Racing Chl: Gold
07/01/23
YHOA Night League
Long
01:12:04
19th
1205
11/12/22
Middleton Woods - Regional Event
Green
01:03:03
19th
930
Racing Chl: Bronze
11/12/22
Middleton Woods - Regional Event
Blue
00:47:24
1st
1185
Racing Chl: Gold
18/09/22
Dales Weekend & YHOA SuperLeague
Blue
01:08:46
24th
1146
Racing Chl: Gold
29/08/22
White Rose Weekend Sprint Event
Course 1
00:30:05
10th
1234