Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/06/24 | BOK Regional event (& Yvette Baker Trophy heat) | Brown | 01:56:35 | |||
08/06/24 | SW Sprint Champs (SEOUL) - Race 2 | 1 - MO | 00:45:42 | 34th | 791 | |
08/06/24 | SW Sprint Champs (SEOUL) - Race 1 | 1 - MO | 00:35:28 | 32nd | 839 | |
04/05/24 | BOK Local event | Blue | 01:43:59 | 51st | Racing Chl: Silver | |
01/05/24 | BOK Urban Orienteering Series 2 | Long | 01:07:03 | 51st | ||
20/04/24 | BOK Local event | Blue | 02:02:23 | 43rd | Navigation Chl | |
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (M55, W35, W40) | 02:47:09 | 111th | 879 | |
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 8 (M55) | 01:14:32 | |||
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 7 (M55, W35) | 00:28:01 | 97th | 988 | |
26/11/23 | SN Trophy | Brown | 02:09:02 | 61st | 987 | Racing Chl: Silver |
25/11/23 | BOK Local event | Contour Only | 01:42:29 | |||
12/11/23 | CompassSport Cup Final | 4. Blue - men | 02:33:23 | 92nd | 881 | |
11/11/23 | Compass Sport Final Warm-up Event and NGOC League | Brown | 01:40:12 | 40th | 1012 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
05/11/23 | November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 3 (M45, M50) | 02:19:34 | 39th | 936 | |
29/10/23 | QO South West League | Brown | 02:00:23 | 18th | 1046 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
14/10/23 | NGOC League | Brown | 02:28:09 | 12th | 929 | Navigation Chl |
08/10/23 | QO Forest League | Brown | 02:28:52 | 20th | 979 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
10/09/23 | WMUL Event - Malvern Urban | Course 1 | 01:40:31 | 9th | 984 | |
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C35 | 01:08:18 | 88th | 1041 | |
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C35 (M55) | 02:50:49 | 93rd | 970 | |
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C35 | 02:11:06 | 94th | 973 | |
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C35 (M55) | 01:08:57 | 90th | 1055 | |
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C35 | 02:29:12 | 101st | 921 | |
22/07/23 | NGOC League | Brown | 02:13:53 | 21st | 983 | Racing Chl: Silver |
25/06/23 | NGOC League (Urban) | Brown | 01:40:47 | 27th | 984 | Racing Chl: Gold |
14/06/23 | BOK Urban Orienteering Series 7 | Long | 01:09:53 | 45th | ||
31/05/23 | BOK Urban Orienteering Series 5 | Long | 01:20:29 | 40th | ||
21/05/23 | BOK Regional event and Mike Nelson BOK Trot | Brown | 01:43:51 | 20th | 972 | Racing Chl: Gold |
30/04/23 | South West Orienteering League, NGOC League and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat | Brown | 02:29:27 | 46th | 948 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/04/23 | SW Sprint Champs & BOK Urban Series 1 - Heat 2 | Long 2 | 00:18:21 | 37th | 993 | |
26/04/23 | SW Sprint Champs & BOK Urban Series 1 - Heat 1 | Long 1 | 00:21:27 | 38th | 998 | |
22/04/23 | BOK Local event | Blue | 01:28:16 | 37th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 13 (M55) | 02:05:20 | 78th | 1074 | |
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 8 (M55) | 01:30:48 | 135th | 1013 | |
07/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 7 (M55, W35) | 00:25:33 | 109th | 903 | |
25/03/23 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 10 (M55) | 02:20:43 | 57th | 956 | |
18/03/23 | BOK Local event | Blue | 01:22:31 | 30th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
12/03/23 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 4 - Blue Men M50+ | 01:50:33 | 19th | 997 | |
19/02/23 | SCOL5 New Forest SCOA and SWOA league event (UKOL) | UKOL Brown (M21, M35, M40) | 02:13:55 | 64th | 943 | |
18/02/23 | British Night Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 5/ 6 (M16, M55, M60, W20, W35, W40) | 01:58:57 | 47th | 985 | |
12/02/23 | BOK Local event | Blue | 01:25:32 | 47th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
15/01/23 | BOK Local event | Blue | 01:27:48 | 36th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
08/01/23 | NWO SW League Event | Brown | 01:51:12 | 44th | 945 | Racing Chl: Gold |
04/12/22 | BOK SW Regional League event | Brown | 02:40:41 | 43rd | 701 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/11/22 | SN Trophy and SEL | Short Brown | 02:30:42 | 51st | 1014 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/11/22 | BOK Local event | Blue | 01:27:46 | 31st | Racing Chl: Silver | |
06/11/22 | November Classic (UKOL) incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual & SCOA Championships | UKOL 4 (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) | 01:43:13 | 104th | 977 | |
22/10/22 | BOK Local event | Blue | 01:50:37 | 32nd | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
17/09/22 | Caddihoe Day 1 and Southern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL Course 04 (M55) | 02:00:27 | 16th | 992 | |
11/09/22 | NGOC League | Brown | 02:07:38 | 25th | 914 | Racing Chl: Bronze |