Date
Event
Course
Time
Pos.
Points
Incentive scheme
21/04/24
SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event & SCOA YBT round
Blue
01:21:09
40th
1031
Racing Chl: Gold
13/04/24
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 10 (M16, W45, W50)
02:17:39
97th
954
31/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL)
UKOL 12 (M65, W50)
01:45:06
76th
1035
30/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL)
UKOL 11 (M65, W50)
00:51:34
86th
1035
29/03/24
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL)
UKOL 10 (W40, W45, W50)
00:19:48
57th
1062
24/03/24
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships
BLUE
01:21:22
58th
1023
Racing Chl: Gold
25/02/24
HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge
Blue
01:21:27
56th
1037
Racing Chl: Gold
18/02/24
CompassSport Cup Heat
Green Women
00:51:21
2nd
1002
04/02/24
Rowney Doubler-Night and Day
Blue
00:58:27
9th
1075
Racing Chl: Gold
28/01/24
Concorde Chase Forest event 2024
Blue
01:36:57
77th
996
Racing Chl: Silver
10/12/23
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships
Blue
01:31:58
60th
1005
Racing Chl: Silver
03/12/23
CHIG Level B -SEL and SWELL event
Blue
01:23:58
39th
1024
Racing Chl: Gold
26/11/23
SN Trophy
Blue Women
01:23:30
19th
1066
05/11/23
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 7 (M65, W45, W50)
01:22:09
53rd
1006
04/11/23
Urban (UKOL) - November Classic Weekend
UKOL 3 MSV WV (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50)
00:57:39
41st
1055
28/10/23
Cambridge City Race
Course 3
00:56:20
34th
1053
15/10/23
HH Jack of Herts
Blue
01:14:26
30th
1062
Racing Chl: Gold
01/10/23
HAVOC EAL & SWELL
Blue
01:20:02
42nd
1055
Racing Chl: Gold
24/09/23
EMOA League 2023 (Irchester)
Blue
01:12:45
17th
1019
Racing Chl: Silver
04/08/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5
C29
00:53:03
38th
1048
03/08/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL)
UKOL C29 (W45)
01:31:22
31st
1046
01/08/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3
C29
01:24:27
35th
1088
31/07/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL)
UKOL C29 (W45)
00:56:24
33rd
1075
30/07/23
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1
C29
01:33:22
20th
1113
23/07/23
Summer Series: Falmouth
Long
00:51:48
7th
11/06/23
SE Sprint Championships
A2
00:20:56
16th
1082
11/06/23
SE Sprint Championships
B2
00:20:19
23rd
1033
20/05/23
Sudbury Urban (UKOL)
UKOL 3 WV MSV (M55, M60, W35, W40, W45, W50)
00:57:24
9th
1041
07/05/23
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 7 (M16, M65, W45)
01:02:05
43rd
1059
06/05/23
British Sprint Championships (UKOL)
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85)
00:19:25
174th
06/05/23
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers
Q7
00:21:15
16th
1082
06/05/23
British Sprint Championships Finals
F7
00:19:25
37th
1094
15/04/23
SCOL7 and TVOC Regional Event
Blue
01:15:26
23rd
1068
Racing Chl: Gold
09/04/23
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL)
UKOL 15 (W45)
01:46:32
34th
1085
08/04/23
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL)
UKOL 10 (W45)
01:09:14
43rd
1038
07/04/23
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL)
UKOL 10 (W40, W45)
00:15:56
34th
1108
25/03/23
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL)
UKOL 12 (W45)
01:36:50
17th
1094
05/03/23
HH Ace of Herts - Egypt Woods - National Event
Blue
01:14:43
59th
1045
Racing Chl: Gold
12/02/23
CompassSport Heat (Beacon Hill)
5
00:46:25
9th
1040
29/01/23
Forest League: Penhale
Blue
01:33:17
16th
1024
Racing Chl: Silver
15/01/23
WAOC 50th Anniversary event
Blue
01:19:47
28th
1033
Racing Chl: Gold
04/12/22
CHIG SE League event and SWELL and incorporating the SE Long Championships.
Short Blue
01:08:41
12th
1049
Racing Chl: Silver
27/11/22
EA Champs
Green
00:57:10
21st
960
Racing Chl: Gold
13/11/22
SN Trophy and SEL
Blue
01:50:51
86th
1012
Racing Chl: Bronze
30/10/22
SLOW National Event
Short Blue
01:05:06
24th
1088
Racing Chl: Gold
23/10/22
Jack of Herts, Northaw Great Wood
Blue
01:18:33
9th
1111
Racing Chl: Gold
16/10/22
TVOC 2022 Chiltern Challenge
Blue
01:39:23
42nd
1031
Racing Chl: Bronze
03/09/22
City of London Race
Course 5
01:07:16
57th
956
19/06/22
Birmingham Urban European City Race Tour
Course 3
00:58:22
61st
1039
12/06/22
British Sprint Championships (UKOL)
UKOL F3 (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50)
00:22:41
46th