Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/06/24 | HAVOC Regional and SWELL | Brown | 01:39:28 | 8th | 1187 | Racing Chl: Gold |
25/05/24 | DFOK KOL 10 | Blue | 01:19:43 | 10th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
19/05/24 | Chelmsford City Urban | Course3 | 00:41:57 | 3rd | 1155 | |
12/05/24 | SO Sunny Sussex Weekend - 3/3 - Houghton Forest, Arundel. National event / SE League event | Blue | 01:35:20 | |||
04/05/24 | Sax KOL event | Blue | 00:59:09 | 8th | Navigation Chl | |
21/04/24 | Ickworth Park (incorporating Yvette Baker heat) | Green | 01:05:06 | 13th | 1005 | Racing Chl: Gold |
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 13 (W55) | 01:10:10 | 19th | 1119 | |
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 13 (M70) | 00:45:27 | 25th | 1104 | |
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 6 (M50) | 00:28:03 | 50th | 1000 | |
24/03/24 | CHIG Regional and SWELL event | Short Green | 00:45:13 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
17/03/24 | SOS Hockley Woods | Green | 01:05:54 | 3rd | 983 | Racing Chl: Silver |
09/03/24 | Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual | UKOL Course 10 (M70, W16, W60) | 01:26:04 | 24th | 984 | |
03/03/24 | Welsh Championships & Welsh League | Green | 01:36:21 | 27th | 864 | Navigation Chl |
25/02/24 | HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge | Short Blue | 01:07:52 | 16th | 1035 | Racing Chl: Gold |
11/02/24 | SCOL5 and SOC regional event Micheldever Woods | Green | 00:37:21 | 3rd | 1091 | Racing Chl: Gold |
21/01/24 | HAVOC SWELL | Short Green | 00:45:37 | 2nd | 924 | Racing Chl: Silver |
07/01/24 | Kings Wood | Green | 00:56:53 | 11th | 989 | Racing Chl: Silver |
17/12/23 | Mole Festive Event | Green | 00:45:23 | 7th | 1089 | Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/23 | Shouldham Warren EAL | Green | 00:47:46 | |||
03/12/23 | CHIG Level B -SEL and SWELL event | Short Green | 00:42:31 | 2nd | 993 | Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/23 | Tunstall EAL | Green | 01:04:18 | 13th | 987 | Racing Chl: Silver |
18/11/23 | SE Night Champs | Course 2 | 01:42:51 | |||
12/11/23 | HAVOC SWELL | Short Green | 00:43:58 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
05/11/23 | November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 8 (M70, W16, W55) | 01:34:14 | 86th | 892 | |
29/10/23 | GO Regional Event | Blue | 01:40:12 | 54th | 975 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
28/10/23 | Cambridge City Race | Course 2 | 01:07:34 | 41st | 1032 | |
08/10/23 | CHIG Local and SWELL event | Short Green | 00:35:04 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
07/10/23 | Autumn in Anglia Day 1: West Stow | Blue | 01:13:41 | 16th | 1069 | Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/23 | HAVOC EAL & SWELL | Short Green | 00:45:20 | 1st | 996 | Racing Chl: Gold |
24/09/23 | Ampthill with East Anglian Schools Champs | Blue | 01:27:08 | 22nd | 935 | Racing Chl: Silver |
17/09/23 | SOS Chalkney | Green | 01:16:31 | 5th | 976 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/09/23 | DFOK Regional event | Course 3 | 00:32:56 | 20th | 1100 | |
27/08/23 | MV Urban Event | Course 3 | 00:59:54 | 27th | 1031 | |
19/08/23 | Milton Keynes Urban and Keyne-O 5 | 4 | 00:39:18 | 27th | 918 | |
08/07/23 | DFOK Come and Try It event | Green | 00:57:21 | 6th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
18/06/23 | GLOSS | Light Green plus extension | 01:03:45 | 17th | ||
04/06/23 | SO Regional Event - Capite Wood, Ashington | Green | 01:05:44 | 18th | 988 | Racing Chl: Silver |
03/06/23 | DFOK Come and Try It event | Green | 01:07:51 | 6th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
21/05/23 | Harwich Urban (UKOL) | UKOL Course 4 (M65, M70, W55, W60) | 00:49:28 | 19th | 909 | |
07/05/23 | SAX local event | Green | 01:11:45 | |||
29/04/23 | DFOK Kent Orienteering League | Blue | 01:12:26 | 22nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
23/04/23 | HAVOC Regional and SWELL Event | Short Green | 00:52:31 | 4th | 904 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
16/04/23 | CHIG Regional and SWELL event | Short Green | 00:50:57 | 8th | 709 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
19/03/23 | SOS Danbury Common | Short Green | 01:19:14 | 4th | Navigation Chl | |
11/03/23 | HH Saturday Series - Chipperfield | Short Blue | 01:48:46 | 45th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
05/03/23 | NOR night and day weekend - Hockering (incl YBT heat) | Short Green | 01:20:45 | 6th | Navigation Chl | |
19/02/23 | Icenian Day 2 - CompassSport Cup Heat | Short Green Junior Women | 00:59:24 | 6th | ||
11/02/23 | SO SOG S1 - Chailey Common (north), A272 between Haywards Heath & Uckfield | Short Green | 01:18:31 | 17th | Navigation Chl | |
05/02/23 | Tangham EA Champs | Short Green | 01:11:39 | 24th | 560 | Navigation Chl |