Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
29/05/24 |
Northern Urban League 1 - Grantown on Spey |
Long |
00:41:57 |
11th |
|
|
25/05/24 |
Scottish Championships - Individual (UKOL) |
UKOL C5 (M55, M60, W40) |
01:21:04 |
16th |
1218 |
|
12/05/24 |
STAG's Glasgow EURO City Race (UKOL) (SOUL 4) |
UKOL 3 (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) |
00:34:18 |
1st |
1255 |
|
11/05/24 |
Moravian Local Event - Burgie Arboretum |
Light Green |
34:23:00 |
2nd |
|
Navigation Chl |
05/05/24 |
Sprint Scotland (Race 3) - SOUL 3 |
Course 4 |
00:32:53 |
2nd |
1257 |
|
04/05/24 |
Sprint Scotland (Race 2) |
Course 4 |
00:14:43 |
1st |
1261 |
|
04/05/24 |
Sprint Scotland (Race 1) |
Course 4 |
00:15:21 |
|
|
|
28/04/24 |
Moravian Local Event - Gordon Castle |
Light Green |
00:22:22 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M55, W35) |
00:16:17 |
3rd |
1265 |
|
17/03/24 |
Scottish Orienteering League 1 (Scottish Spring) |
Blue |
01:23:57 |
20th |
1183 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
16/03/24 |
Scottish Spring - UltraSprint |
|
00:05:52 |
131st |
|
|
16/03/24 |
Scottish Spring - UltraSprint |
|
00:07:08 |
131st |
|
|
16/03/24 |
Scottish Spring - Middle |
|
00:45:17 |
37th |
|
|
16/03/24 |
Scottish Spring - UltraSprint |
|
00:08:04 |
131st |
|
|
09/03/24 |
MOR - Saturday Local Event - Aberlour |
Long Orange |
00:33:18 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/03/24 |
Dallaschyle Regional event |
blue |
01:15:54 |
10th |
1208 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
4 |
00:58:00 |
6th |
1233 |
|
28/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - Urban / SOUL 1 |
4 |
00:34:13 |
5th |
1248 |
|
27/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - WRE Sprint |
4 |
00:12:53 |
9th |
1206 |
|
03/12/23 |
STAG's 24th Glasgow Parks Champs - Race 2 |
Course 3 |
00:09:54 |
2nd |
1253 |
|
03/12/23 |
STAG's 24th Glasgow Parks Champs - Race 1 |
Course 3 |
00:11:37 |
1st |
1262 |
|
03/12/23 |
STAG's 24th Glasgow Parks Champs - Race 3 |
Course 3 |
00:21:10 |
2nd |
1254 |
|
02/12/23 |
INT SOUL11 |
3 |
00:33:08 |
1st |
1245 |
|
21/10/23 |
Roseisle - Saturday Local Event |
Light Green |
00:35:14 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/10/23 |
Euromeeting Individual Sprint with Stirling City Race for other classes (SOUL10) |
Course 3 |
00:27:14 |
1st |
1254 |
|
14/10/23 |
Euromeeting KO Sprint (and Individual Sprint for public race classes) |
Course 3 (MQ3) |
00:13:53 |
2nd |
1252 |
|
14/10/23 |
Stirling University Public Race (PM) |
Course 4 |
00:09:51 |
1st |
1217 |
|
30/09/23 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
00:57:59 |
28th |
1221 |
|
09/09/23 |
Moravian - Regional Event |
Blue |
01:07:38 |
7th |
1189 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/09/23 |
Sprint Scotland (Day 2) - WRE, UKUL17 & SOUL9 |
4: MSV, WV |
00:39:25 |
5th |
1207 |
|
02/09/23 |
Sprint Scotland - Race 2 |
Course 3 |
00:13:07 |
6th |
1263 |
|
02/09/23 |
Sprint Scotland (Day 1) - WRE |
Course 3 |
00:11:48 |
|
|
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C35 |
00:36:01 |
9th |
1258 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C35 (M55) |
01:17:54 |
26th |
1226 |
|
02/08/23 |
Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8 |
3 |
00:11:10 |
2nd |
1255 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C35 |
01:09:21 |
21st |
1231 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C35 (M55) |
00:41:37 |
31st |
1227 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C35 |
01:13:46 |
25th |
1230 |
|
16/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League Weekend - EuroCity Race |
MSV |
01:08:46 |
21st |
1099 |
|
15/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League Weekend |
3 |
00:14:21 |
2nd |
1256 |
|
09/07/23 |
Town Centre Urban (UKUL) |
Course C |
00:33:45 |
2nd |
1291 |
|
28/06/23 |
A4 Design & Print Northern Urban League - Event 4 |
Long |
00:29:25 |
4th |
|
|
24/06/23 |
Moravian - Saturday Local Event - Lossiemouth |
light green |
00:30:03 |
|
|
|
22/06/23 |
Northern Urban League |
NUL 3 Long SI Timing |
00:40:01 |
6th |
|
|
11/06/23 |
Race the Abbeys - Scottish Borders: Urban Sprint (UKOL) incorporating SOUL7 |
UKOL Course 3 (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) |
00:33:22 |
2nd |
1220 |
|
10/06/23 |
Race the Abbeys - Scottish Borders: Urban (UKOL) - incorporating UKUL9 & SOUL6 |
UKOL Course 3 (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) |
00:35:32 |
4th |
1250 |
|
27/05/23 |
Scottish Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL C4 (M16, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40) |
00:59:13 |
15th |
1238 |
|
07/05/23 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M18, M20, M55, W35) |
01:02:23 |
30th |
1203 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F8 |
00:13:08 |
1st |
1244 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q6 |
00:15:39 |
|
|
|