Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15/06/24 | SYO Urban Sprint | Course A | 00:18:56 | 12th | ||
27/05/24 | York City Race | 1 | 00:51:42 | 9th | 1261 | |
26/05/24 | Regional Urban (YUL), Beverley | A/B - MO/WO/MV | 00:56:04 | 4th | 1246 | |
19/05/24 | EMOA League 2024 Hardwick Park & YBT Heat | Green | 00:30:34 | 3rd | 1255 | Navigation Chl |
28/04/24 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 3 (M18, M20, M35, M40) | 01:22:43 | 12th | 1310 | |
27/04/24 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (M16, M18, M20) | 00:30:08 | 8th | 1307 | |
13/04/24 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 3 (M18, M20) | 01:45:01 | 18th | 1311 | |
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 5 (M18, M20) | 01:33:39 | |||
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 5 (M18, M20) | 00:27:26 | 13th | 1320 | |
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21) | 00:20:29 | 63rd | 1319 | |
23/03/24 | Saturday Series 6 | Blue | 00:42:42 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
09/03/24 | Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual | UKOL Course 3 (M18, M20, M35) | 01:16:37 | 35th | 1282 | |
28/01/24 | Robin Hood Trophy | Brown | 01:06:00 | 1st | 1330 | Racing Chl: Gold |
14/01/24 | YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships | Brown | 01:10:58 | 19th | 1292 | Racing Chl: Gold |
13/01/24 | SYO Regional Middle Distance Event (rescheduled from 26 Nov 2023) | Brown | 00:53:27 | |||
12/11/23 | CompassSport Cup Final | 8A Green - junior men | 00:44:03 | 4th | 1283 | |
22/10/23 | YHOA SuperLeague | Brown | 01:19:26 | 6th | 1285 | Racing Chl: Gold |
07/10/23 | Junior Home Internationals Individual | M16 | 00:56:30 | 4th | ||
01/10/23 | Regional Event | Brown | 01:21:00 | 5th | 1293 | Racing Chl: Silver |
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C34 | 00:33:39 | 10th | 1243 | |
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C34 (M16) | 00:57:34 | 6th | 1262 | |
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C34 | 00:51:16 | 5th | 1260 | |
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C34 (M16) | 00:27:55 | 1st | 1255 | |
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C34 | 01:04:53 | 4th | 1262 | |
09/07/23 | Yvette Baker Trophy Final | Green | 00:30:05 | 3rd | 1235 | Racing Chl: Gold |
02/07/23 | YHOA Urban League - EPOC Urban Weekend | 1 | 00:52:56 | 3rd | 1287 | |
18/06/23 | Sheffield YHOA Urban League | Black | 00:56:44 | 4th | 1306 | Racing Chl: Gold |
04/06/23 | YHOA Urban League - York City Race | Course 1 | 00:48:23 | 7th | 1248 | |
28/05/23 | Springtime in Shropshire Day 2 & Midlands Championships (UKOL) | UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) | 00:56:24 | 12th | 1244 | |
30/04/23 | YHOA SuperLeague Wombwell | Blue | 00:53:10 | 3rd | 1220 | Racing Chl: Gold |
16/04/23 | YBT Heat & Regional - Pillar Woods, Caistor | Green | 00:28:52 | 1st | 1225 | Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 16 (M16) | 01:04:40 | 7th | 1250 | |
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 3 (M16, M18, M20) | 00:35:41 | 28th | 1303 | |
07/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 5 (M16) | 00:14:04 | 8th | 1262 | |
01/04/23 | Saturday Series 6 | Light Green | 00:17:02 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
25/03/23 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 13 (M16, W35, W40) | 01:04:38 | 10th | 1244 | |
19/03/23 | WCOC regional | Blue | 00:51:21 | 1st | 1300 | Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/23 | Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) | UKOL Course 5 (M16;M60) | 00:48:48 | 2nd | 1275 | |
12/02/23 | YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Middle Distance Championships | Brown | 00:44:59 | 2nd | 1297 | Racing Chl: Gold |
05/02/23 | GO Waggoner Wells National SE League | Blue | 00:54:19 | 3rd | 1230 | Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/23 | East Midlands Championships 2023 | Course 4 | 00:51:01 | 2nd | 1254 | |
14/01/23 | NWNL EVENT 4 | Blue | 00:52:24 | 16th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
07/01/23 | Saturday Series 4 | Light Green | 00:29:25 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
02/01/23 | EMUL 2023 Dronfield Urban | 6 - MJ WJ | 00:23:42 | 1st | ||
04/12/22 | BOK SW Regional League event | Blue | 00:47:05 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
30/10/22 | SLOW National Event | Blue | 00:57:39 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
16/10/22 | CompassSport Cup Final | Junior Men (Green) | 00:45:16 | 16th | ||
15/10/22 | Stirling City Race - SOUL10 | 6 - Light Green | 00:12:13 | 1st | ||
09/10/22 | Scottish Orienteering League 6, incorporating JHI Individual & Scottish Junior Cup 3 | M16 | 01:10:39 | 9th | ||
01/10/22 | Saturday Series 2 | Light Green | 00:20:15 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold |