Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27/05/24 | York City Race | 2 | 00:39:43 | 1st | 1269 | |
27/04/24 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 5 (W16, W18, W20) | 00:25:40 | 1st | 1239 | |
13/04/24 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 4 (W18, W20) | 01:26:21 | 13th | 1210 | |
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 8 (W18, W20) | 01:13:23 | 9th | 1227 | |
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 6 (W18, W20) | 00:28:26 | 17th | 1202 | |
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) | 00:20:55 | 24th | 1231 | |
17/03/24 | Sherburn-in-Elmet Urban Event | Long | 00:56:14 | 3rd | 1281 | |
28/01/24 | EUOC Big Weekend - Urban / SOUL 1 | 2 | 00:21:07 | 41st | 1194 | |
27/01/24 | EUOC Big Weekend - WRE Sprint | 2 | 00:17:55 | 34th | 1228 | |
10/12/23 | Lakeland Warrior (Day 2) - WRE | W21E | 00:59:28 | |||
09/12/23 | Lakeland Warrior (Day 1) - WRE | W21E | 00:59:13 | 26th | 1216 | |
07/10/23 | Junior Home Internationals Individual | W18 | 01:04:14 | 5th | 1220 | |
09/09/23 | Senior Home Internationals Individual | W20 | 01:34:59 | 4th | 1203 | |
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) | 01:15:17 | 21st | 1200 | |
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C31 | 01:06:15 | 26th | 1192 | |
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) | 00:39:31 | 7th | 1235 | |
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C31 | 01:05:52 | 3rd | 1243 | |
23/07/23 | Fat Rascal Weekend - Sunday Urban | Brown | 00:56:38 | 6th | 1244 | Racing Chl: Gold |
15/07/23 | YHOA Urban League Weekend | 2 | 00:16:59 | 6th | 1277 | |
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 4 (W18, W20) | 01:14:23 | 6th | 1209 | |
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 4 (W16, W18, W20) | 00:32:40 | 14th | 1185 | |
07/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) | 00:17:41 | 37th | 1211 | |
25/03/23 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 6 (W18, W20) | 01:07:54 | 6th | 1193 | |
08/01/23 | Hebers Ghyll Regional Middle Distance Event | Blue | 00:46:15 | 1st | 1224 | Racing Chl: Gold |
13/11/22 | SN Trophy and SEL | Short Blue | 00:53:00 | 2nd | 1212 | Racing Chl: Gold |
24/09/22 | NI Colour Series 5 | W18 | 00:47:06 | 1st | 1209 | |
18/09/22 | Dales Weekend & YHOA SuperLeague | Short Blue | 00:43:03 | 1st | 1236 | Racing Chl: Gold |
17/09/22 | Dales Weekend | Short Blue | 01:00:32 | 8th | 1108 | Racing Chl: Silver |
12/06/22 | British Sprint Championships Qualifiers | Q2-2 | 00:22:30 | 21st | 1125 | |
03/04/22 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL Course 6 (W20, W18, W35, W40) | 00:54:20 | |||
02/04/22 | Northumberland Spring Middle Distance Event (UKOL) / Junior Selection Race | UKOL Green (M16, M65, M70, W18, W20, W45, W50) | 00:29:30 | 30th | 1178 | |
06/03/22 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | UKOL Course 08 (M70, W18, W20, W50) | 00:33:59 | 16th | 1139 | |
20/02/22 | National Event (UKOL) and YHOA SuperLeague | UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) | 00:46:34 | 1st | 1233 | |
19/02/22 | British Night Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 5 (M65, W18, W45, W50) | 00:49:41 | 1st | 1210 | |
16/01/22 | Regional Event | Blue | 00:54:19 | 7th | 1234 | Racing Chl: Gold |
17/10/21 | CompassSport Cup Final | 8B Short Green Junio | 00:40:33 | 10th | 1077 | |
10/10/21 | YHOA Middle Championships and YHOA SuperLeague | Green | 00:35:58 | 2nd | 1107 | Racing Chl: Silver |
25/09/21 | Junior Inter Regional Championships Long Distance and October Odyssey | W16 | 00:46:31 | 5th | 1162 | |
06/06/21 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 12 (W16) | 01:28:45 | 22nd | 1109 | |
05/06/21 | British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 12 (W16, W18, W20) | 00:48:54 | 22nd | 1133 | |
05/01/20 | Regional Event | Light Green | 00:22:54 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold |