Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19/05/24 | EMOA League 2024 Hardwick Park & YBT Heat | Brown | 01:24:08 | 11th | 1142 | Navigation Chl |
18/05/24 | Saturday Series 8 | Blue | 01:04:54 | 17th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
28/04/24 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 6 (M55, M60, W40) | 01:50:56 | 86th | 1011 | |
27/04/24 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 7 (W35, W40) | 00:57:38 | 11th | 1139 | |
21/04/24 | SYO Regional Event & YHOA School Championships | Blue | 01:02:12 | 20th | 1059 | Racing Chl: Gold |
13/04/24 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (M60, W40) | 01:18:33 | 30th | 1196 | |
23/03/24 | Saturday Series 6 | Green | 00:38:40 | 9th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
14/01/24 | YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships | Blue | 01:27:21 | 57th | 1047 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/01/24 | SYO Regional Middle Distance Event (rescheduled from 26 Nov 2023) | Blue | 01:08:15 | 18th | 1137 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/11/23 | Saturday Series 3 | Orange | 00:15:15 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
30/09/23 | Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) | UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) | ||||
09/09/23 | Saturday Series 1 | Green | 00:30:03 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C21 | 00:29:38 | 31st | 1049 | |
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | C21 | 00:57:51 | 12th | 1090 | |
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C21 | 00:45:05 | 17th | 1077 | |
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | C21 | 00:45:35 | 26th | 1006 | |
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C21 | 01:27:51 | 49th | 969 | |
09/07/23 | Yvette Baker Trophy Final | Blue | 00:57:40 | 50th | 1065 | Racing Chl: Gold |
11/06/23 | EMOA League 2023 Carsington Pastures & YBT Heat | Blue | 01:14:20 | 26th | 1114 | Navigation Chl |
25/03/23 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 13 (M16, W35, W40) | ||||
05/03/23 | East Midlands League 2023 | Brown | 01:37:18 | 16th | 1071 | Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/23 | Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) | UKOL Course 6 (W18;W20;W35;W40) | 01:21:02 | 16th | 1100 | |
25/02/23 | EMOA League 2023 Birchen Edge (UKOL) | UKOL Brown (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, W18, W20 W21) | 00:57:31 | 78th | 1146 | |
29/01/23 | East Midlands Championships 2023 | Course 4 | 01:24:15 | 51st | 1014 | |
15/01/23 | West Haigh Regional Event | Blue | 01:08:49 | 64th | 1002 | Racing Chl: Gold |
27/11/22 | Ramsley Moor Regional Event | Brown | 01:35:26 | 19th | 1064 | Racing Chl: Silver |
10/09/22 | Saturday Series 1 | Blue | 01:14:08 | 13th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
15/05/22 | Regional Event and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat | Blue | 01:40:30 | 15th | 1028 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/03/22 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 6 (W18, W20, W35, W40) | ||||
27/02/22 | SYO 50th Anniversary Double & YHOA SuperLeague | Blue | 01:32:05 | 33rd | 1067 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/01/22 | East Midlands League 2022 (UKOL) | UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) | 00:52:53 | 37th | 1086 | |
16/10/21 | Saturday Series 2 | Light Green | 00:49:36 | 10th | Racing Chl: Silver |