Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25/05/24 | DFOK KOL 10 | Blue | 01:54:05 | 20th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
19/05/24 | EMOA League 2024 Hardwick Park & YBT Heat | Green | 00:50:51 | 23rd | 1016 | Navigation Chl |
12/05/24 | SO Sunny Sussex Weekend - 3/3 - Houghton Forest, Arundel. National event / SE League event | Green | 01:28:59 | |||
11/05/24 | SO Sunny Sussex Weekend - 1/3 - Eartham Wood (north) - middle distance | Green | 00:49:20 | |||
04/05/24 | HH Saturday Series - Ellenbrook | Short Blue | 01:13:01 | 28th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
28/04/24 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 8 (M65, W55) | 01:47:21 | 55th | 956 | |
27/04/24 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 10 (M65, W45) | 01:08:20 | 59th | 977 | |
21/04/24 | Ickworth Park (incorporating Yvette Baker heat) | Blue | 01:34:51 | |||
06/04/24 | HH Saturday Series Chipperfield | Short Blue | 01:08:27 | 47th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
24/03/24 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships | SHORT BLUE | 01:07:16 | 34th | 998 | Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/24 | SOS Hockley Woods | Green | 01:21:57 | 9th | 923 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/03/24 | TVOC Saturday Series | Green | 01:13:26 | 21st | Racing Chl: Silver | |
03/03/24 | Welsh Championships & Welsh League | Short Blue | 01:18:44 | 34th | 997 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/02/24 | HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge | Short Blue | 01:17:28 | 37th | 966 | Racing Chl: Silver |
17/02/24 | TVOC Saturday Series | Green | 01:28:12 | 27th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
11/02/24 | NOR - Bylaugh and Bawdeswell | Blue | 01:08:46 | 15th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
28/01/24 | Concorde Chase Forest event 2024 | Sh Blue | 01:08:35 | 55th | 1016 | |
21/01/24 | HAVOC SWELL | Green | 01:27:16 | 25th | 902 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
14/01/24 | YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships | Green | 00:57:46 | 18th | 979 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/01/24 | SYO Regional Middle Distance Event (rescheduled from 26 Nov 2023) | Green | 01:29:15 | |||
06/01/24 | HH Saturday Series - Hockeridge | Short Blue | 01:16:36 | 52nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
17/12/23 | East Midlands League 2023 | Green | 01:36:05 | 65th | 693 | Navigation Chl |
03/12/23 | CHIG Level B -SEL and SWELL event | Short Blue | 01:30:22 | 33rd | 858 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
02/12/23 | HH Saturday Series - Fairlands | Short Blue | 00:59:30 | 33rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
26/11/23 | SN Trophy | Green | 01:47:10 | 85th | 725 | Navigation Chl |
18/11/23 | TVOC Saturday Series | Green | 01:53:52 | |||
12/11/23 | HAVOC SWELL | Green | 01:38:59 | 39th | 722 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
05/11/23 | SOS Baddow Ridge | Green | 01:25:53 | 11th | 991 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
21/10/23 | TVOC Saturday Series | Green | 00:55:50 | 24th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
15/10/23 | HH Jack of Herts | Green | 01:05:30 | 23rd | 955 | Racing Chl: Gold |
07/10/23 | Autumn in Anglia Day 1: West Stow | Blue | 01:22:41 | 21st | 996 | Racing Chl: Gold |
14/04/19 | Thorndon North - EAL & SWELL | Blue | 01:17:05 | 45th | 1019 | Racing Chl: Silver |
05/06/16 | TVOC Regional Event & SCOA League | Blue | 01:06:05 | 18th | 1116 | Racing Chl: Gold |
22/05/16 | BKO Level C and SCOA league event | Blue | 00:56:23 | 5th | 1162 | Racing Chl: Gold |
15/05/16 | HAVOC Thorndon North - SWELL & 2016 EA Schools Championships | Blue | 00:59:57 | 6th | 1127 | Racing Chl: Gold |
08/05/16 | CompassSport Cup Heat | Blue Men | 00:58:25 | 17th | 1116 | |
30/04/16 | British Long Distance Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M60) | 01:31:13 | 33rd | 1135 | |
24/04/16 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge | Blue | 00:54:26 | 6th | 1181 | Racing Chl: Gold |
03/04/16 | East Midlands League (NOC) | Brown | 02:04:20 | 23rd | 1087 | Racing Chl: Gold |
27/03/16 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (WRE & UKOL) | UKOL 14 (M60) | 01:30:34 | 42nd | 1132 | |
26/03/16 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) | UKOL 14 (M60) | 01:31:05 | 55th | 1082 | |
06/03/16 | Welsh Championships | Blue | 00:50:59 | 12th | 1182 | Racing Chl: Gold |
05/03/16 | Wales Middle Championships and 2016 Welsh League Event | Blue | 00:33:35 | 10th | 1181 | Racing Chl: Gold |
28/02/16 | Midlands Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 5 (M16, M60) | 01:15:30 | 39th | 1135 | |
21/02/16 | HH SE League event & SE Long Championships | Blue | 01:02:35 | 35th | 1114 | Racing Chl: Gold |
14/02/16 | SUFFOC Colour Coded and EAOA Championships | Blue | 00:50:02 | 3rd | 1195 | Racing Chl: Gold |
24/01/16 | HAVOC Colour Coded - SWELL & ESSOL leagues | Blue | 00:54:35 | 12th | 1088 | Racing Chl: Gold |
10/01/16 | SOS Colour Coded & ESSOL | Blue | 00:58:08 | 21st | 1066 | Navigation Chl |
20/12/15 | SN Trophy Event | Short Brown | 01:25:42 | 35th | 1148 | Racing Chl: Gold |
13/12/15 | NOR Colour Coded | Blue | 01:03:26 | 23rd | 1047 | Racing Chl: Gold |