Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
13/04/24 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
03:13:15 |
19th |
1122 |
|
02/03/24 |
YHOA Night League and Northern Night Championships |
Long |
00:50:34 |
16th |
1206 |
|
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
3 |
01:32:22 |
12th |
1144 |
|
11/02/24 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Brown |
01:33:49 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
04/02/24 |
EPOC/PFO Regional Event |
Brown |
01:49:36 |
25th |
1173 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/02/24 |
YHOA Night League - Normanby Hall |
Long |
01:03:46 |
11th |
1084 |
|
14/01/24 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships |
Brown |
01:22:45 |
38th |
1237 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/01/24 |
SYO Regional Middle Distance Event (rescheduled from 26 Nov 2023) |
Black |
01:16:42 |
23rd |
1223 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/01/24 |
YHOA Night League |
Long |
01:01:34 |
15th |
1204 |
|
26/11/23 |
Tim Watkins Trophy |
B |
03:25:35 |
5th |
|
|
11/11/23 |
CLOK Night Event & YHOA Night Event |
Long (Green) |
00:58:17 |
16th |
1141 |
|
28/10/23 |
EBOR Indoor Orienteering Event |
Women's Open |
00:25:16 |
|
|
|
28/10/23 |
EBOR Indoor Orienteering Event |
Men's Open |
00:26:42 |
|
|
|
15/10/23 |
Woodside Urban - UKUL, WMUL |
course 2 |
00:41:03 |
6th |
1188 |
|
16/09/23 |
City of London Race (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21, W35) |
01:09:58 |
14th |
1167 |
|
27/08/23 |
White Rose & YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Brown |
01:23:27 |
20th |
1167 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
26/08/23 |
White Rose Middle Distance |
Short Brown |
00:56:30 |
12th |
1218 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
20/08/23 |
EMUL 2023 Lincoln City Urban |
Course 2 |
00:47:41 |
4th |
1173 |
|
16/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League Weekend - EuroCity Race |
WO |
01:07:11 |
|
|
|
04/06/23 |
YHOA Urban League - York City Race |
Course 1 |
00:58:44 |
29th |
1126 |
|
20/05/23 |
Killingworth Urban (UKUL ) |
Course 2 W open M40+ M20- |
01:04:10 |
7th |
|
|
23/04/23 |
Amesbury Urban event |
2 - Brown |
00:48:33 |
12th |
1151 |
|
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
02:17:33 |
42nd |
1198 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
01:00:50 |
63rd |
1179 |
|
19/03/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Brown |
01:33:01 |
14th |
1173 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/03/23 |
Lakes Spring Middle (UKEOL) |
Brown |
00:58:52 |
25th |
1222 |
Navigation Chl |
26/02/23 |
Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 2 (W21; M18;M20;M35;M40) |
01:33:41 |
37th |
1213 |
|
25/02/23 |
EMOA League 2023 Birchen Edge (UKOL) |
UKOL Brown (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, W18, W20 W21) |
00:42:07 |
25th |
1268 |
|
19/02/23 |
Icenian Day 2 - CompassSport Cup Heat |
Brown |
01:15:32 |
45th |
1156 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/23 |
Icenian two-part chasing Sprint |
B |
00:18:27 |
20th |
1169 |
|
12/02/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Middle Distance Championships |
Black |
01:00:55 |
|
|
|
21/01/23 |
YHOA Night League |
Long |
01:08:22 |
12th |
1166 |
|
15/01/23 |
West Haigh Regional Event |
Brown |
01:27:07 |
30th |
1143 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/01/23 |
YHOA Night League |
Long |
01:24:36 |
25th |
1138 |
|
17/12/22 |
YHOA Night League |
LONG |
00:36:33 |
12th |
1203 |
|
11/12/22 |
Middleton Woods - Regional Event |
Brown |
01:03:10 |
25th |
1177 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/11/22 |
Ellington Banks |
Brown |
01:24:46 |
12th |
1206 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/11/22 |
YHOA Night League |
Long |
00:44:07 |
22nd |
1214 |
|
30/10/22 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships |
SHORT BROWN |
01:26:07 |
18th |
1175 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/09/22 |
Dales Weekend & YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Brown |
01:29:55 |
17th |
1163 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/09/22 |
Dales Weekend |
Short Brown |
01:33:09 |
13th |
1163 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
11/09/22 |
YHOA Urban League |
2 |
01:02:52 |
9th |
1179 |
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F2-B |
00:21:55 |
5th |
1166 |
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q2-1 |
00:18:53 |
23rd |
1170 |
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL F2 (M45, M50, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35) |
01:21:55 |
67th |
|
|
15/05/22 |
East Midlands League 2022 |
Brown |
01:27:53 |
24th |
1100 |
Navigation Chl |
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
02:07:00 |
39th |
1183 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
00:54:32 |
51st |
1130 |
|
10/04/22 |
Aislaby Moor Middle +YBT regional heat |
Brown |
00:52:07 |
8th |
1186 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
13/03/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
3 |
01:15:43 |
15th |
1017 |
|