Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25/05/24 | Scottish Championships - Individual (UKOL) | UKOL C3 (M18, M20, M35, M40) | 02:12:33 | 18th | 1200 | |
12/05/24 | STAG's Glasgow EURO City Race (UKOL) (SOUL 4) | UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21, M35) | 00:53:09 | 4th | 1298 | |
11/05/24 | STAG's Glasgow City Race Weekend SPRINT | UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21, M35) | 00:33:21 | 5th | 1272 | |
10/05/24 | STAG's Glasgow City Race Weekend Supporting Event | Long | 00:28:05 | 15th | ||
08/05/24 | Abbey Craig Wednesday Evening Event | Green | 00:42:40 | 17th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
05/05/24 | Sprint Scotland (Race 3) - SOUL 3 | Course 1 | 00:17:44 | 36th | 1261 | |
04/05/24 | Sprint Scotland (Race 2) | Course 1 | 00:19:15 | 37th | 1249 | |
04/05/24 | Sprint Scotland (Race 1) | Course 1 | 00:19:16 | 36th | 1280 | |
21/04/24 | Scottish Orienteering League 2 | Brown | 02:05:26 | 11th | 1198 | Racing Chl: Silver |
20/04/24 | Scottish Middle Championships | 1 | 00:57:31 | 28th | 1201 | |
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 6 (M35, M40) | 02:19:59 | 57th | 1123 | |
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 2 (M35) | 01:25:55 | 16th | 1141 | |
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21) | 00:25:37 | |||
24/03/24 | ELO SoSOL | Brown | 01:10:22 | 6th | 1234 | Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/24 | Scottish Orienteering League 1 (Scottish Spring) | Short Brown | 01:41:31 | 15th | 1164 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
10/03/24 | ESOC SoSOL | Brown | 01:00:57 | 14th | 1240 | Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/24 | SOUL 2 - Solway Orienteering Weekend | 1 MO | 00:46:37 | 1st | ||
24/02/24 | Scottish Night Championships | Course 1 | 01:04:37 | 12th | 1266 | |
18/02/24 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 1 | 02:28:59 | 19th | 1088 | |
10/02/24 | British Night Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 4 (M55, W20, W35, W40) | 01:15:53 | 31st | 1113 | |
01/01/24 | Christmas Cup Day 4 - Resolution Sprint | Long | 00:20:58 | 25th | ||
31/12/23 | Christmas Cup Day 3 | Long | 00:59:43 | 61st | ||
29/12/23 | Christmas Cup Day 2 | Long | 01:32:27 | 55th | ||
28/12/23 | Christmas Cup Day 1 | Long | 01:40:55 | 47th | ||
05/11/23 | STAG's 2nd Cervi's Nox et Dies Weekend - Dies Event - incorporating the 34th Tinto Twin - SoSOL | Brown Day | 01:01:40 | 5th | ||
04/11/23 | STAG's 2nd Cervi's Nox et Dies Weekend - Nox Event - incorporating the 34th Tinto Twin | Brown Night | 01:18:22 | 7th | ||
15/10/23 | Euromeeting Individual Sprint with Stirling City Race for other classes (SOUL10) | Course 1/2 | 00:33:52 | 14th | 1274 | |
03/09/23 | Sprint Scotland (Day 2) - WRE, UKUL17 & SOUL9 | WRE Men | 00:18:46 | 53rd | 1280 | |
02/09/23 | Sprint Scotland (Day 1) - WRE | Course 1 | 00:13:13 | 58th | 1238 | |
11/06/23 | Race the Abbeys - Scottish Borders: Urban Sprint (UKOL) incorporating SOUL7 | UKOL M21E (M18, M20, M21, M35) | 00:19:36 | 33rd | 1211 | |
27/05/23 | Scottish Championships (UKOL) | UKOL C2 (M18, M20, M35, M40, W21) | 02:27:20 | 36th | 1133 | |
30/04/23 | ELO SoSOL | Blue/Brown | 00:56:04 | 16th | 1183 | |
09/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 15 (W45) | 01:24:52 | 17th | 1158 | |
08/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40) | 01:03:20 | 114th | 1114 | |
07/04/23 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 3 (M35, M40) | 00:17:43 | |||
02/04/23 | Scottish Sprint Champs - incorporating SOUL5 | Course 1 | 00:18:37 | 20th | 1231 | |
02/04/23 | Kirkintilloch Extra Urban Races | Long | 00:39:21 | 10th | 1225 | |
12/03/23 | STAG's Scottish Orienteering League 1 | Brown | 02:23:07 | 27th | 1079 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/02/23 | Scottish Night Championships: Balmoral | 03 | 01:47:23 | 24th | 1005 | |
18/02/23 | AYROC Local Event : Culzean Country Park | Blue | 01:14:14 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
05/02/23 | Callendar Park SoSOL | Green | 01:09:04 | 16th | 1036 | Racing Chl: Silver |