Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/06/24 | SW Sprint Champs (SEOUL) - Race 2 | 6 - MJ, WJ | 00:16:29 | 3rd | ||
08/06/24 | SW Sprint Champs (SEOUL) - Race 2 | 2 - WO, MV | 00:22:47 | |||
08/06/24 | SW Sprint Champs (SEOUL) - Race 1 | 6 - MJ, WJ | 00:17:38 | 2nd | ||
08/06/24 | SW Sprint Champs (SEOUL) - Race 1 | 2 - WO, MV | 00:17:15 | 1st | 1247 | |
05/05/24 | Sarum Saunter | Brown | 01:27:27 | 6th | 1255 | Racing Chl: Gold |
28/04/24 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 4 (M45, M50) | 01:23:30 | 23rd | 1245 | |
27/04/24 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 4 (M45, M50) | 00:50:10 | 27th | 1249 | |
13/04/24 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 7 (M45, M50) | 01:39:02 | 37th | 1201 | |
31/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) | UKOL 7 (M45, M50) | 01:36:57 | 45th | 1227 | |
30/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) | UKOL 4 (M50) | 00:56:13 | 27th | 1211 | |
29/03/24 | Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 6 (M50) | 00:18:58 | |||
17/02/24 | BOK Local event | Blue | 00:55:47 | 36th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
11/02/24 | LOC Cumbrian Galoppen (UKOL] | UKOL Brown (M20, M21, M35, M40, W21) | 01:27:32 | 52nd | 1251 | |
10/02/24 | British Night Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 3 (M18, M45, M50) | 01:11:03 | 27th | 1210 | |
04/02/24 | GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) | UKOL 4 (M45, M50) | 80:13:00 | 18th | 1232 | |
21/01/24 | BOK Regional event & SW League | Brown | 01:16:46 | 37th | 1212 | Racing Chl: Gold |
20/01/24 | Rhinefield Local | Blue | 00:54:57 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
14/01/24 | NWO SW League Event | Brown | 01:04:02 | 5th | 1269 | Racing Chl: Gold |
07/01/24 | Dorset Delight | Brown | 01:09:39 | 7th | 1263 | Racing Chl: Gold |
29/12/23 | SCOL4 and SN Regional event | Brown | 01:11:29 | 41st | 1183 | Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/23 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships | Short Brown | 01:22:40 | 15th | 1195 | Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/23 | CHIG Level B -SEL and SWELL event | Short Brown | 01:07:40 | 13th | 1180 | Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/23 | Winter Series: Lanhydrock | Blue | 00:52:33 | 2nd | 1225 | Racing Chl: Gold |
21/11/23 | BADO Middle Wallop Wessex Night League | Odds and Evens | 00:57:22 | 30th | ||
05/11/23 | November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 3 (M45, M50) | 01:13:43 | 9th | 1242 | |
29/10/23 | QO South West League | Brown | 01:40:14 | 11th | 1150 | Racing Chl: Silver |
22/10/23 | Purbeck Weekend - SWOA League Event | Brown | 01:30:08 | 27th | 1219 | Racing Chl: Gold |
15/10/23 | Sarum SW Orienteering League & SCOA league 1 | Brown | 01:18:06 | 14th | 1193 | Racing Chl: Gold |
08/10/23 | Wilverley level D event | Blue | 01:07:14 | 8th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
30/09/23 | Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) | UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) | 01:28:50 | 48th | 1181 | |
04/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 | C37 | 01:01:45 | 40th | 1204 | |
03/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) | UKOL C37 (M45) | 01:38:36 | |||
01/08/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 | C37 | 01:26:05 | 29th | 1236 | |
31/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL C37 (M45) | 00:50:21 | 37th | 1220 | |
30/07/23 | S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 | C37 | 01:36:25 | 27th | 1243 | |
30/04/23 | South West Orienteering League, NGOC League and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat | Blue | ||||
23/04/23 | SWOA League: Mount Edgcumbe | Blue | 00:47:54 | 3rd | 1165 | Racing Chl: Gold |
15/01/23 | SWOL Bere Wood | Blue | 01:12:58 | 11th | 1138 | Racing Chl: Gold |
04/12/22 | BOK SW Regional League event | Green | 00:42:35 | 1st | 1147 | Racing Chl: Gold |
30/10/22 | SLOW National Event | Short Brown | 01:32:55 | 45th | 1137 | Racing Chl: Gold |
23/10/22 | SCOL2 BADO SCOA league event | Brown | 01:13:35 | 19th | 1193 | Racing Chl: Gold |
02/10/22 | Purbeck Weekend Urban Event | Course 2 | 00:44:33 | 10th | 1152 | |
01/10/22 | Wessex Purbeck Delight Weekend | Brown | 01:51:43 | 20th | 1204 | Racing Chl: Silver |
18/09/22 | Caddihoe Day 2 | 1 | 00:52:21 | 31st | 1114 | |
17/09/22 | Caddihoe Day 1 and Southern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL Course 03 (M45, M50) | 01:25:20 | 5th | 1205 | |
12/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) | UKOL 2 (M45, M50) | 02:06:51 | 53rd | 1098 | |
11/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 | 2 | 00:58:56 | |||
09/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) | UKOL 2 (M45, M50) | 01:14:35 | 29th | 1232 | |
08/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 | 2 | 01:14:20 | 43rd | 1182 | |
07/08/22 | Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 | 2 | 01:50:15 | 54th | 1125 |