Results

Member Results

Trish Monks

Show graph
BOF number 103145 | Club BKO | Association SCOA | Current Points 6686 | Current Ranking 1277th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
17/04/22 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) UKOL 15 (W45) 01:31:54 34th 1051
16/04/22 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) UKOL 10 (W45) 00:51:54 20th 1125
15/04/22 Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 10 (W40, W45, W50) 00:23:07 61st 1047
26/03/22 British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) UKOL 12 (M16, W45) 01:49:25 38th 1093
13/03/22 CompassSport Cup Heat 3 Blue Women 01:19:52 8th 1041
06/03/22 British Middle Championships (UKOL) UKOL Course 07 (M16, M65, W45) 00:40:25 40th 1096
05/03/22 BMOC weekend - Saturday event (UKOL) UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) 00:56:38 11th 1084
30/01/22 Concorde Chase weekend 2022 - Forest (UKOL) UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) 01:04:02 15th 1103
29/01/22 Concorde Chase weekend 2022 - Urban UKUL (UKOL) UKOL 3 (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) 00:51:34 22nd 1063
14/11/21 SN Trophy Long Valley North Short Blue 01:14:08 44th 1037 Racing Chl: Silver *****
13/11/21 Southern Night Championships Green 00:54:54 24th 1083 Racing Chl: Gold *****
31/10/21 SCOL1: BADO SCOA League 2021-22 Blue 01:32:04 30th 1050 Racing Chl: Silver *****
10/10/21 SLOW Regional event Blue 01:22:39 17th 1093 Racing Chl: Gold *****
23/05/21 TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event Short Blue 01:04:46 56th 1055 Racing Chl: Gold *****
16/05/21 BKO Regional Event (Bloom Woods) + YBT South Central qualifier (planned) Blue 01:10:31 25th 1108 Racing Chl: Gold *****
18/04/21 TVOC Regional Event Blue 01:08:38 70th 1102 Racing Chl: Gold *****
03/04/21 QECP - Return to Orienteering! BLUE 01:19:57 21st Racing Chl: Gold *****
13/12/20 WIM Regional BLUE 01:17:10 14th 1120 Racing Chl: Gold *****
06/12/20 Double-U Puttenham Middle Distance (Unlocked Up) Blue 00:55:42 67th 1021 Racing Chl: Silver *****
25/10/20 Regional event, National Trust Stowe Blue 00:46:03 23rd 1077 Racing Chl: Gold *****
27/09/20 SCOL1 and TVOC Regional Event Blue 01:13:56 25th 1128 Racing Chl: Gold *****
15/03/20 CompassSport Cup Heat BlueW 01:13:57 12th 1087
01/03/20 HH Ace of Herts SE League Event & Interland Blue 01:29:43 59th 1084 Racing Chl: Gold *****
23/02/20 TVOC Chiltern Challenge (UKOL) UKOL BLUE (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) 01:20:18 79th 1076
22/02/20 British Night Orienteering Championships (UKOL) UKOL 5 (M65, W18, W45, W50) 01:19:40 47th 1018
26/01/20 GO Middle Distance Event (UKOL) UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40) 00:56:39 51st 1088
25/01/20 SCOL9 and BKO Regional Event (Star Posts) Blue 01:33:14 72nd 976 Racing Chl: Silver *****
24/11/19 SLOW SE League Event Blue 01:08:01 46th 1106 Racing Chl: Gold *****
23/11/19 SCOL5 and BADO Regional Event Green 00:59:10 13th 1037 Racing Chl: Gold *****
12/10/19 SCOL2 and SOC regional event Blue 01:44:41 41st 975 Racing Chl: Silver *****
07/07/19 SN Urban event 3 00:50:28 5th 1148
02/06/19 SE Sprint Champs 00:33:13 10th 1066
20/04/19 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40) 01:07:47 126th 1028
07/04/19 NWO Galoppen and Yvette Baker qualifier Blue 01:12:06 49th 1031 Racing Chl: Gold *****
17/03/19 CompassSport Cup Heat Blue Women 01:36:51 17th 959
20/01/19 Puttenham Level B (SE League) Blue 01:15:06 44th 1070 Racing Chl: Gold *****
13/01/19 SCOL4 Burley, New Forest Green 00:42:25 8th 1071 Racing Chl: Gold *****
02/01/19 Nick Bateson Long O Blue 01:24:59 36th Racing Chl: Gold *****
30/12/18 SN Wellington College Blue 01:09:59 38th 1071 Racing Chl: Gold *****
25/11/18 Southern Championships (UKOL) UKOL 6 (W18, W20, W35, W40) 01:46:46 12th 1030